Группа 2

Время проведения турнира: 15 августа 201130 октября 2011

Календарь


Фамилия123456789101112ОчкиМесто
1 Солохин6:1 6:7 9:76:1 4:6 5:76:3 6:06:2 6:36:4 7:56:3 6:16:1 6:16:4 6:26:1 6:16:1 6:1191
2 Головашкин 1:6 7:6 7:9 6:2 6:7 7:6 6:1 7:57:6 1:6 6:97:5 6:36:1 6:26:1 6:23:6 6:4 6:4142
3 Козлов 1:6 6:4 7:5 2:6 7:6 6:71:6 2:60:6 6:3 6:37:5 7:51:6 6:2 9:31:6 0:66:4 6:4144
4 Степанов 3:6 0:6 6:1 6:2 7:6 5:7 6:3 4:6 5:7 6:2 4:6 9:11 0:6 6:1 7:5 0:6 6:1 7:5 6:4 6:2 133
5 Халяпин 2:6 3:6 1:6 5:7 6:0 3:6 3:6 6:7 7:5 3:6 2:6 6:3 6:4 7:6 6:2 2:6 7:5 6:2 2:6 7:5 6:2 6:2 6:2 145
6 Бутко 4:6 5:7 6:7 6:1 9:6 5:7 5:7 6:4 7:56:2 3:6 4:66:1 6:15:7 3:6126
7 Велигура 3:6 1:6 5:7 3:6 6:1 2:6 3:9 2:6 6:4 11:96:7 2:6 1:6 1:6 5:7 6:4 9:4 5:7 6:4 9:4 6:2 6:2127
8 Борисов 1:6 1:6 1:6 2:6 6:0 1:6 5:76:2 5:7 2:67:5 4:6 4:94:6 6:2 7:288
9 Куницын 4:6 2:6 6:1 6:0 7:5 6:3 6:4 2:6 2:7 6:4 2:6 2:7 89
10 Борисов 1:6 1:6 1:6 2:6 6:0 1:6 5:76:2 5:7 2:67:5 4:6 4:94:6 6:2 7:288
11 Семенов011
12 Твердохлебов 1:6 1:6 6:3 4:6 4:6 4:6 4:6 4:6 2:62:6 2:6 2:6 2:6 712
КогдаСоперникиРезультат
15 августа 2011 — 22 августа 2011Семенов - Твердохлебов
15 августа 2011 — 22 августа 2011Солохин - Борисов6:1 6:1
15 августа 2011 — 22 августа 2011Козлов - Степанов1:6 2:6
15 августа 2011 — 22 августа 2011Головашкин - Куницын
15 августа 2011 — 22 августа 2011Бутко - Велигура6:1 6:1
15 августа 2011 — 22 августа 2011Мухаметжанов - Халяпин7:5 5:7 2:6
22 августа 2011 — 29 августа 2011Семенов - Борисов
22 августа 2011 — 29 августа 2011Солохин - Степанов6:3 6:0
22 августа 2011 — 29 августа 2011Козлов - Велигура1:6 6:2 9:3
22 августа 2011 — 29 августа 2011Головашкин - Твердохлебов3:6 6:4 6:4
22 августа 2011 — 29 августа 2011Бутко - Мухаметжанов6:0 6:2
22 августа 2011 — 29 августа 2011Куницын - Халяпин
29 августа 2011 — 05 сентября 2011Семенов - Степанов
29 августа 2011 — 05 сентября 2011Солохин - Куницын6:4 6:2
29 августа 2011 — 05 сентября 2011Козлов - Головашкин2:6 7:6 6:7
29 августа 2011 — 05 сентября 2011Бутко - Халяпин6:2 3:6 4:6
29 августа 2011 — 05 сентября 2011Борисов - Велигура7:5 4:6 4:9
29 августа 2011 — 05 сентября 2011Мухаметжанов - Твердохлебов6:3 6:3
05 сентября 2011 — 12 сентября 2011Семенов - Мухаметжанов
05 сентября 2011 — 12 сентября 2011Солохин - Твердохлебов6:1 6:1
05 сентября 2011 — 12 сентября 2011Козлов - Бутко7:5 7:5
05 сентября 2011 — 12 сентября 2011Головашкин - Велигура7:5 6:3
05 сентября 2011 — 12 сентября 2011Борисов - Куницын4:6 6:2 7:2
05 сентября 2011 — 12 сентября 2011Степанов - Халяпин7:6 5:7 6:3
12 сентября 2011 — 19 сентября 2011Семенов - Куницын
12 сентября 2011 — 19 сентября 2011Солохин - Козлов6:1 4:6 5:7
12 сентября 2011 — 19 сентября 2011Головашкин - Мухаметжанов6:2 6:2
12 сентября 2011 — 19 сентября 2011Бутко - Степанов6:4 7:5
12 сентября 2011 — 19 сентября 2011Борисов - Твердохлебов
12 сентября 2011 — 19 сентября 2011Велигура - Халяпин6:7 2:6
19 сентября 2011 — 26 сентября 2011Семенов - Бутко
19 сентября 2011 — 26 сентября 2011Солохин - Мухаметжанов6:4 7:5
19 сентября 2011 — 26 сентября 2011Козлов - Борисов
19 сентября 2011 — 26 сентября 2011Головашкин - Халяпин6:1 7:5
19 сентября 2011 — 26 сентября 2011Велигура - Куницын
19 сентября 2011 — 26 сентября 2011Твердохлебов - Степанов4:6 2:6
26 сентября 2011 — 03 октября 2011Семенов - Халяпин
26 сентября 2011 — 03 октября 2011Солохин - Головашкин6:1 6:7 9:7
26 сентября 2011 — 03 октября 2011Козлов - Твердохлебов6:4 6:4
26 сентября 2011 — 03 октября 2011Бутко - Борисов
26 сентября 2011 — 03 октября 2011Велигура - Мухаметжанов3:6 1:6
26 сентября 2011 — 03 октября 2011Степанов - Куницын
03 октября 2011 — 10 октября 2011Семенов - Козлов
03 октября 2011 — 10 октября 2011Солохин - Халяпин6:2 6:3
03 октября 2011 — 10 октября 2011Головашкин - Бутко7:6 1:6 6:9
03 октября 2011 — 10 октября 2011Борисов - Степанов6:0 1:6 5:7
03 октября 2011 — 10 октября 2011Велигура - Твердохлебов6:2 6:2
03 октября 2011 — 10 октября 2011Мухаметжанов - Куницын3:6 0:6
10 октября 2011 — 17 октября 2011Семенов - Головашкин
10 октября 2011 — 17 октября 2011Солохин - Велигура6:3 6:1
10 октября 2011 — 17 октября 2011Козлов - Куницын1:6 0:6
10 октября 2011 — 17 октября 2011Бутко - Твердохлебов
10 октября 2011 — 17 октября 2011Борисов - Халяпин6:2 5:7 2:6
10 октября 2011 — 17 октября 2011Мухаметжанов - Степанов4:6 6:0 4:6
17 октября 2011 — 24 октября 2011Семенов - Велигура
17 октября 2011 — 24 октября 2011Солохин - Бутко6:4 7:5
17 октября 2011 — 24 октября 2011Козлов - Халяпин0:6 6:3 6:3
17 октября 2011 — 24 октября 2011Головашкин - Степанов
17 октября 2011 — 24 октября 2011Борисов - Мухаметжанов3:6 4:6
17 октября 2011 — 24 октября 2011Твердохлебов - Куницын
24 октября 2011 — 31 октября 2011Семенов - Солохин
24 октября 2011 — 31 октября 2011Козлов - Мухаметжанов4:6 5:7
24 октября 2011 — 31 октября 2011Головашкин - Борисов6:1 6:2
24 октября 2011 — 31 октября 2011Бутко - Куницын5:7 3:6
24 октября 2011 — 31 октября 2011Велигура - Степанов2:6 6:4 11:9
24 октября 2011 — 31 октября 2011Твердохлебов - Халяпин2:6 2:6