Группа 3

Время проведения турнира: 15 августа 201130 октября 2011

Календарь


Фамилия123456789101112ОчкиМесто
1 Максименко3:6 6:2 6:16:3 6:17:6 6:46:3 6:16:3 4:6 10:86:2 6:16:3 7:66:2 6:06:2 6:36:2 6:16:3 6:2221
2 Цыганов 6:3 2:6 1:6 3:6 7:6 6:4 6:3 4:6 6:1 3:6 7:6 6:4 3:6 6:2 6:1 6:3 7:5 6:2 6:4 6:2 6:2 152
3 Ермилов 3:6 1:6 6:3 6:7 4:66:4 6:03:6 3:64:6 6:76:1 6:42:6 6:3 7:66:2 6:26:3 6:2153
4 Порчхидзе 6:7 4:6 3:6 6:4 1:6 4:6 0:6 4:6 0:6 6:3 3:6 10:126:3 7:6 7:6 6:3 6:3 6:4 6:3 6:4 145
5 Ермилов 3:6 1:6 6:3 6:7 4:66:4 6:03:6 3:64:6 6:76:1 6:42:6 6:3 7:66:2 6:26:3 6:2153
6 Высоцкий 3:6 6:4 8:10 6:3 6:3 3:6 6:3 12:10 6:3 6:3 6:3 6:7 10:12 6:1 7:6 6:1 6:3 124
7 Жданов 2:6 1:6 6:3 2:6 1:6 6:4 7:6 6:4 7:6 6:4 6:3 6:2 6:1 107
8 Синицын 3:6 6:7 1:6 4:6 3:6 6:7 1:6 4:6 3:6 7:6 12:10 6:1 5:7 7:4 6:3 7:5 108
9 Ефимов 2:6 0:6 3:6 5:7 6:2 3:6 6:7 6:7 3:6 6:2 3:6 6:7 7:6 6:06:2 5:7 6:399
10 Иванов 2:6 3:6 2:6 4:6 2:6 2:6 3:6 4:6 2:6 2:6 1:6 6:74:6 3:61:6 7:5 4:7 6:7 0:6 910
11 Пасховер 2:6 1:6 2:6 2:6 3:6 2:6 3:6 4:6 3:6 2:6 1:6 3:63:6 5:7 2:6 7:5 3:6 811
12 Горяйнов 3:6 2:6 2:6 1:6310
КогдаСоперникиРезультат
15 августа 2011 — 22 августа 2011Максименко - Пасховер6:2 6:1
15 августа 2011 — 22 августа 2011Ермилов - Жданов4:6 6:7
15 августа 2011 — 22 августа 2011Бобков - Цыганов4:6 3:6
15 августа 2011 — 22 августа 2011Ефимов - Горяйнов
15 августа 2011 — 22 августа 2011Иванов - Порчхидзе3:6 4:6
15 августа 2011 — 22 августа 2011Высоцкий - Синицын6:3 6:7 10:12
22 августа 2011 — 29 августа 2011Максименко - Жданов6:2 6:1
22 августа 2011 — 29 августа 2011Ермилов - Синицын6:1 6:4
22 августа 2011 — 29 августа 2011Бобков - Горяйнов7:5 6:3
22 августа 2011 — 29 августа 2011Ефимов - Порчхидзе6:7 3:6
22 августа 2011 — 29 августа 2011Пасховер - Цыганов2:6 2:6
22 августа 2011 — 29 августа 2011Иванов - Высоцкий1:6 6:7
29 августа 2011 — 05 сентября 2011Максименко - Порчхидзе7:6 6:4
29 августа 2011 — 05 сентября 2011Ермилов - Иванов6:2 6:2
29 августа 2011 — 05 сентября 2011Бобков - Жданов4:6 6:3 5:7
29 августа 2011 — 05 сентября 2011Ефимов - Синицын
29 августа 2011 — 05 сентября 2011Пасховер - Высоцкий1:6 3:6
29 августа 2011 — 05 сентября 2011Цыганов - Горяйнов
05 сентября 2011 — 12 сентября 2011Максименко - Ефимов6:2 6:0
05 сентября 2011 — 12 сентября 2011Ермилов - Бобков3:6 4:6
05 сентября 2011 — 12 сентября 2011Пасховер - Синицын3:6 5:7
05 сентября 2011 — 12 сентября 2011Цыганов - Иванов6:2 6:4
05 сентября 2011 — 12 сентября 2011Горяйнов - Порчхидзе
05 сентября 2011 — 12 сентября 2011Высоцкий - Жданов
12 сентября 2011 — 19 сентября 2011Максименко - Бобков6:7 6:3 6:1
12 сентября 2011 — 19 сентября 2011Ермилов - Пасховер6:3 6:2
12 сентября 2011 — 19 сентября 2011Ефимов - Цыганов3:6 5:7
12 сентября 2011 — 19 сентября 2011Горяйнов - Иванов
12 сентября 2011 — 19 сентября 2011Порчхидзе - Высоцкий6:3 3:6 10:12
12 сентября 2011 — 19 сентября 2011Жданов - Синицын
19 сентября 2011 — 26 сентября 2011Максименко - Цыганов3:6 6:2 6:1
19 сентября 2011 — 26 сентября 2011Ермилов - Горяйнов
19 сентября 2011 — 26 сентября 2011Бобков - Высоцкий2:6 2:6
19 сентября 2011 — 26 сентября 2011Ефимов - Пасховер6:2 5:7 6:3
19 сентября 2011 — 26 сентября 2011Иванов - Жданов4:6 3:6
19 сентября 2011 — 26 сентября 2011Порчхидзе - Синицын6:3 7:6
26 сентября 2011 — 03 октября 2011Максименко - Высоцкий6:3 4:6 10:8
26 сентября 2011 — 03 октября 2011Ермилов - Цыганов6:3 6:7 4:6
26 сентября 2011 — 03 октября 2011Бобков - Ефимов6:3 7:5
26 сентября 2011 — 03 октября 2011Пасховер - Иванов
26 сентября 2011 — 03 октября 2011Горяйнов - Синицын
26 сентября 2011 — 03 октября 2011Порчхидзе - Жданов
03 октября 2011 — 10 октября 2011Максименко - Горяйнов6:3 6:2
03 октября 2011 — 10 октября 2011Ермилов - Порчхидзе6:4 6:0
03 октября 2011 — 10 октября 2011Бобков - Пасховер6:4 6:3
03 октября 2011 — 10 октября 2011Ефимов - Жданов
03 октября 2011 — 10 октября 2011Цыганов - Высоцкий
03 октября 2011 — 10 октября 2011Иванов - Синицын1:6 7:5 4:7
10 октября 2011 — 17 октября 2011Максименко - Ермилов6:3 6:1
10 октября 2011 — 17 октября 2011Бобков - Иванов6:2 7:5
10 октября 2011 — 17 октября 2011Ефимов - Высоцкий
10 октября 2011 — 17 октября 2011Пасховер - Порчхидзе3:6 4:6
10 октября 2011 — 17 октября 2011Цыганов - Синицын
10 октября 2011 — 17 октября 2011Горяйнов - Жданов2:6 1:6
17 октября 2011 — 24 октября 2011Максименко - Иванов6:2 6:3
17 октября 2011 — 24 октября 2011Ермилов - Ефимов2:6 6:3 7:6
17 октября 2011 — 24 октября 2011Бобков - Синицын6:2 6:1
17 октября 2011 — 24 октября 2011Пасховер - Жданов
17 октября 2011 — 24 октября 2011Цыганов - Порчхидзе6:3 4:6 6:1
17 октября 2011 — 24 октября 2011Горяйнов - Высоцкий
24 октября 2011 — 31 октября 2011Максименко - Синицын6:3 7:6
24 октября 2011 — 31 октября 2011Ермилов - Высоцкий3:6 3:6
24 октября 2011 — 31 октября 2011Бобков - Порчхидзе3:6 7:5 5:7
24 октября 2011 — 31 октября 2011Ефимов - Иванов7:6 6:0
24 октября 2011 — 31 октября 2011Пасховер - Горяйнов
24 октября 2011 — 31 октября 2011Цыганов - Жданов3:6 6:2 6:1