4 лига

Время проведения турнира: 15 февраля 202125 апреля 2021

Календарь


Фамилия12345678910111213ОчкиМесто
1 Манашкин 1:6 6:2 2:6 6:3 3:6 6:331
2 Кубарева6:1 2:6 6:222
3 Дмитриев 6:0 6:1 23
4 Хохлов0:6 1:614
5 Шишкина 3:6 6:3 3:6 15
6 Ялынычев06
7 Майстренко07
8 Маковский08
9 Усольцева09
10 Нестеренко010
11 Еремин011
12 Шмановский012
13 Гудошников013

Календарь

1 тур

15 февраля 2021 — 20 февраля 2021Шмановский - Манашкин
15 февраля 2021 — 20 февраля 2021Еремин - Маковский
15 февраля 2021 — 20 февраля 2021Кубарева - Хохлов
15 февраля 2021 — 20 февраля 2021Шишкина - Нестеренко

2 тур

20 февраля 2021 — 25 февраля 2021Хохлов - Шишкина
20 февраля 2021 — 25 февраля 2021Маковский - Кубарева
20 февраля 2021 — 25 февраля 2021Манашкин - Еремин
20 февраля 2021 — 25 февраля 2021Усольцева - Шмановский

3 тур

25 февраля 2021 — 02 марта 2021Еремин - Усольцева
25 февраля 2021 — 02 марта 2021Кубарева - Манашкин6:1 2:6 6:2
25 февраля 2021 — 02 марта 2021Шишкина - Маковский
25 февраля 2021 — 02 марта 2021Нестеренко - Хохлов

4 тур

02 марта 2021 — 07 марта 2021Маковский - Нестеренко
02 марта 2021 — 07 марта 2021Манашкин - Шишкина6:3 3:6 6:3
02 марта 2021 — 07 марта 2021Усольцева - Кубарева
02 марта 2021 — 07 марта 2021Шмановский - Еремин

5 тур

07 марта 2021 — 12 марта 2021Кубарева - Шмановский
07 марта 2021 — 12 марта 2021Шишкина - Усольцева
07 марта 2021 — 12 марта 2021Нестеренко - Манашкин
07 марта 2021 — 12 марта 2021Хохлов - Маковский

6 тур

12 марта 2021 — 17 марта 2021Манашкин - Хохлов
12 марта 2021 — 17 марта 2021Усольцева - Нестеренко
12 марта 2021 — 17 марта 2021Шмановский - Шишкина
12 марта 2021 — 17 марта 2021Еремин - Кубарева

7 тур

17 марта 2021 — 22 марта 2021Шишкина - Еремин
17 марта 2021 — 22 марта 2021Нестеренко - Шмановский
17 марта 2021 — 22 марта 2021Хохлов - Усольцева
17 марта 2021 — 22 марта 2021Маковский - Манашкин

8 тур

22 марта 2021 — 27 марта 2021Усольцева - Маковский
22 марта 2021 — 27 марта 2021Шмановский - Хохлов
22 марта 2021 — 27 марта 2021Еремин - Нестеренко
22 марта 2021 — 27 марта 2021Кубарева - Шишкина

9 тур

27 марта 2021 — 01 апреля 2021Нестеренко - Кубарева
27 марта 2021 — 01 апреля 2021Хохлов - Еремин
27 марта 2021 — 01 апреля 2021Маковский - Шмановский
27 марта 2021 — 01 апреля 2021Манашкин - Усольцева

10 тур

11 тур

12 тур

13 тур