2гр

Время проведения турнира: 12 октября 202024 января 2021

Календарь


Фамилия1234567891011121314ОчкиМесто
1 Орлов6:7 7:5 10:8 6:2 6:3 6:2 6:3 6:1 6:2 6:1 6:2 6:4 6:4 6:1 6:4 6:1 6:1 161
2 Шпунгин 7:6 5:7 8:10 6:7 3:6 6:0 6:1 6:1 6:27:6 3:6 10:8 6:3 2:6 10:8 6:2 6:1 6:3 6:1 6:1 6:4162
3 Головашкин2:6 3:67:6 6:3 6:3 6:0 6:4 6:2 7:6 6:2 6:4 6:1 5:7 4:6 6:3 7:5 143
4 Толиков2:6 3:60:6 1:63:6 0:6 6:3 6:2 3:6 6:4 1:6 6:4 6:3 7:5 6:2 6:3 6:26:4 6:4144
5 Волков1:6 2:6 1:6 2:6 4:6 2:63:6 2:61:6 5:70:6 2:6 6:0 6:2 2:6 2:6 6:2 7:61:6 2:6 6:3 6:2 145
6 Кувшинов 1:6 2:6 6:7 6:3 8:10 6:7 2:6 6:3 4:6 6:1 6:1 7:5 5:7 3:6 3:6 3:6 7:6 6:2 6:3 6:3 136
7 Зайцев4:6 4:63:6 6:2 8:10 6:0 6:2 7:5 6:3 6:2 6:4 6:2 6:0 6:1 6:4127
8 Ремнёв 1:6 4:6 2:6 1:6 4:6 1:64:6 3:60:6 2:66:3 6:32:6 4:6 6:3 6:7 2:6 5:7 7:5 10:53:6 4:6128
9 Бурштейн 7:5 6:4 5:7 2:66:2 6:26:7 2:63:6 7:6 6:26:2 6:3109
10 Гуденко1:6 1:63:6 1:6 3:6 2:6 2:6 6:7 3:6 3:62:6 0:6 7:5 5:7 5:10 2:6 3:6 810
11 Елисеев3:6 5:7 4:6 4:6 6:1 6:2 6:3 6:4 611
12 Шохор 1:6 4:6 3:6 2:6 1:6 4:6 312
13 Щербаков 013
14 Рохман014

Календарь

1 тур

12 октября 2020 — 20 октября 2020Головашкин - Зайцев
12 октября 2020 — 20 октября 2020Щербаков - Ремнёв
12 октября 2020 — 20 октября 2020Елисеев - Орлов
12 октября 2020 — 20 октября 2020Бурштейн - Волков6:2 6:2
12 октября 2020 — 20 октября 2020Гуденко - Шпунгин3:6 1:6
12 октября 2020 — 20 октября 2020Шохор - Толиков

2 тур

20 октября 2020 — 28 октября 2020Рохман - Зайцев
20 октября 2020 — 28 октября 2020Головашкин - Орлов2:6 3:6
20 октября 2020 — 28 октября 2020Щербаков - Волков
20 октября 2020 — 28 октября 2020Елисеев - Шпунгин
20 октября 2020 — 28 октября 2020Бурштейн - Толиков5:7 2:6
20 октября 2020 — 28 октября 2020Гуденко - Шохор

3 тур

28 октября 2020 — 05 ноября 2020Рохман - Ремнёв
28 октября 2020 — 05 ноября 2020Зайцев - Орлов4:6 4:6
28 октября 2020 — 05 ноября 2020Головашкин - Шпунгин7:6 6:3
28 октября 2020 — 05 ноября 2020Щербаков - Толиков
28 октября 2020 — 05 ноября 2020Елисеев - Шохор
28 октября 2020 — 05 ноября 2020Бурштейн - Гуденко6:2 6:3

4 тур

05 ноября 2020 — 13 ноября 2020Рохман - Орлов
05 ноября 2020 — 13 ноября 2020Ремнёв - Волков0:6 2:6
05 ноября 2020 — 13 ноября 2020Зайцев - Шпунгин3:6 6:2 8:10
05 ноября 2020 — 13 ноября 2020Головашкин - Шохор
05 ноября 2020 — 13 ноября 2020Щербаков - Гуденко
05 ноября 2020 — 13 ноября 2020Елисеев - Бурштейн

5 тур

13 ноября 2020 — 21 ноября 2020Рохман - Волков
13 ноября 2020 — 21 ноября 2020Орлов - Шпунгин6:7 7:5 10:8
13 ноября 2020 — 21 ноября 2020Ремнёв - Толиков4:6 3:6
13 ноября 2020 — 21 ноября 2020Зайцев - Шохор 6:1 6:4
13 ноября 2020 — 21 ноября 2020Головашкин - Бурштейн5:7 4:6
13 ноября 2020 — 21 ноября 2020Щербаков - Елисеев

6 тур

21 ноября 2020 — 29 ноября 2020Рохман - Шпунгин
21 ноября 2020 — 29 ноября 2020Волков - Толиков3:6 2:6
21 ноября 2020 — 29 ноября 2020Орлов - Шохор
21 ноября 2020 — 29 ноября 2020Ремнёв - Гуденко5:7 7:5 10:5
21 ноября 2020 — 29 ноября 2020Зайцев - Бурштейн
21 ноября 2020 — 29 ноября 2020Головашкин - Щербаков

7 тур

29 ноября 2020 — 07 декабря 2020Рохман - Толиков
29 ноября 2020 — 07 декабря 2020Шпунгин - Шохор 6:1 6:4
29 ноября 2020 — 07 декабря 2020Волков - Гуденко6:2 7:6
29 ноября 2020 — 07 декабря 2020Орлов - Бурштейн
29 ноября 2020 — 07 декабря 2020Ремнёв - Елисеев3:6 4:6
29 ноября 2020 — 07 декабря 2020Зайцев - Щербаков

8 тур

07 декабря 2020 — 15 декабря 2020Рохман - Шохор
07 декабря 2020 — 15 декабря 2020Толиков - Гуденко6:3 6:2
07 декабря 2020 — 15 декабря 2020Шпунгин - Бурштейн
07 декабря 2020 — 15 декабря 2020Волков - Елисеев1:6 2:6
07 декабря 2020 — 15 декабря 2020Орлов - Щербаков
07 декабря 2020 — 15 декабря 2020Ремнёв - Головашкин4:6 1:6

9 тур

15 декабря 2020 — 23 декабря 2020Рохман - Гуденко
15 декабря 2020 — 23 декабря 2020Шохор - Бурштейн
15 декабря 2020 — 23 декабря 2020Толиков - Елисеев6:4 6:4
15 декабря 2020 — 23 декабря 2020Шпунгин - Щербаков
15 декабря 2020 — 23 декабря 2020Волков - Головашкин4:6 2:6
15 декабря 2020 — 23 декабря 2020Ремнёв - Зайцев2:6 4:6

10 тур

23 декабря 2020 — 31 декабря 2020Рохман - Бурштейн
23 декабря 2020 — 31 декабря 2020Гуденко - Елисеев
23 декабря 2020 — 31 декабря 2020Шохор - Щербаков
23 декабря 2020 — 31 декабря 2020Толиков - Головашкин3:6 0:6
23 декабря 2020 — 31 декабря 2020Волков - Зайцев0:6 2:6
23 декабря 2020 — 31 декабря 2020Орлов - Ремнёв 6:1 6:4

11 тур

31 декабря 2020 — 08 января 2021Рохман - Елисеев
31 декабря 2020 — 08 января 2021Бурштейн - Щербаков
31 декабря 2020 — 08 января 2021Гуденко - Головашкин
31 декабря 2020 — 08 января 2021Толиков - Зайцев
31 декабря 2020 — 08 января 2021Шпунгин - Ремнёв 6:2 6:1
31 декабря 2020 — 08 января 2021Волков - Орлов1:6 2:6

12 тур

08 января 2021 — 16 января 2021Рохман - Щербаков
08 января 2021 — 16 января 2021Елисеев - Головашкин3:6 5:7
08 января 2021 — 16 января 2021Гуденко - Зайцев2:6 0:6
08 января 2021 — 16 января 2021Шохор - Ремнёв
08 января 2021 — 16 января 2021Толиков - Орлов2:6 3:6
08 января 2021 — 16 января 2021Шпунгин - Волков6:1 6:2

13 тур

16 января 2021 — 24 января 2021Рохман - Головашкин
16 января 2021 — 24 января 2021Елисеев - Зайцев
16 января 2021 — 24 января 2021Бурштейн - Ремнёв 3:6 7:6 6:2
16 января 2021 — 24 января 2021Гуденко - Орлов1:6 1:6
16 января 2021 — 24 января 2021Шохор - Волков3:6 2:6
16 января 2021 — 24 января 2021Толиков - Шпунгин0:6 1:6