2гр

Время проведения турнира: 12 октября 202024 января 2021

Календарь


Фамилия1234567891011121314ОчкиМесто
1 Орлов6:7 7:5 10:8 6:1 6:2 41
2 Шпунгин 7:6 5:7 8:10 6:3 2:6 10:8 32
3 Зайцев3:6 6:2 8:1013
4 Волков1:6 2:614
5 Рохман05
6 Ремнёв 06
7 Толиков07
8 Шохор 08
9 Гуденко09
10 Бурштейн010
11 Елисеев011
12 Щербаков 012
13 Головашкин013
14 Кувшинов014

Календарь

1 тур

12 октября 2020 — 20 октября 2020Головашкин - Зайцев
12 октября 2020 — 20 октября 2020Щербаков - Ремнёв
12 октября 2020 — 20 октября 2020Елисеев - Орлов
12 октября 2020 — 20 октября 2020Бурштейн - Волков
12 октября 2020 — 20 октября 2020Гуденко - Шпунгин
12 октября 2020 — 20 октября 2020Шохор - Толиков

2 тур

20 октября 2020 — 28 октября 2020Рохман - Зайцев
20 октября 2020 — 28 октября 2020Головашкин - Орлов
20 октября 2020 — 28 октября 2020Щербаков - Волков
20 октября 2020 — 28 октября 2020Елисеев - Шпунгин
20 октября 2020 — 28 октября 2020Бурштейн - Толиков
20 октября 2020 — 28 октября 2020Гуденко - Шохор

3 тур

28 октября 2020 — 05 ноября 2020Рохман - Ремнёв
28 октября 2020 — 05 ноября 2020Зайцев - Орлов
28 октября 2020 — 05 ноября 2020Головашкин - Шпунгин
28 октября 2020 — 05 ноября 2020Щербаков - Толиков
28 октября 2020 — 05 ноября 2020Елисеев - Шохор
28 октября 2020 — 05 ноября 2020Бурштейн - Гуденко

4 тур

05 ноября 2020 — 13 ноября 2020Рохман - Орлов
05 ноября 2020 — 13 ноября 2020Ремнёв - Волков
05 ноября 2020 — 13 ноября 2020Зайцев - Шпунгин3:6 6:2 8:10
05 ноября 2020 — 13 ноября 2020Головашкин - Шохор
05 ноября 2020 — 13 ноября 2020Щербаков - Гуденко
05 ноября 2020 — 13 ноября 2020Елисеев - Бурштейн

5 тур

13 ноября 2020 — 21 ноября 2020Рохман - Волков
13 ноября 2020 — 21 ноября 2020Орлов - Шпунгин6:7 7:5 10:8
13 ноября 2020 — 21 ноября 2020Ремнёв - Толиков
13 ноября 2020 — 21 ноября 2020Зайцев - Шохор
13 ноября 2020 — 21 ноября 2020Головашкин - Бурштейн
13 ноября 2020 — 21 ноября 2020Щербаков - Елисеев

6 тур

21 ноября 2020 — 29 ноября 2020Рохман - Шпунгин
21 ноября 2020 — 29 ноября 2020Волков - Толиков
21 ноября 2020 — 29 ноября 2020Орлов - Шохор
21 ноября 2020 — 29 ноября 2020Ремнёв - Гуденко
21 ноября 2020 — 29 ноября 2020Зайцев - Бурштейн
21 ноября 2020 — 29 ноября 2020Головашкин - Щербаков

7 тур

29 ноября 2020 — 07 декабря 2020Рохман - Толиков
29 ноября 2020 — 07 декабря 2020Шпунгин - Шохор
29 ноября 2020 — 07 декабря 2020Волков - Гуденко
29 ноября 2020 — 07 декабря 2020Орлов - Бурштейн
29 ноября 2020 — 07 декабря 2020Ремнёв - Елисеев
29 ноября 2020 — 07 декабря 2020Зайцев - Щербаков

8 тур

07 декабря 2020 — 15 декабря 2020Рохман - Шохор
07 декабря 2020 — 15 декабря 2020Толиков - Гуденко
07 декабря 2020 — 15 декабря 2020Шпунгин - Бурштейн
07 декабря 2020 — 15 декабря 2020Волков - Елисеев
07 декабря 2020 — 15 декабря 2020Орлов - Щербаков
07 декабря 2020 — 15 декабря 2020Ремнёв - Головашкин

9 тур

15 декабря 2020 — 23 декабря 2020Рохман - Гуденко
15 декабря 2020 — 23 декабря 2020Шохор - Бурштейн
15 декабря 2020 — 23 декабря 2020Толиков - Елисеев
15 декабря 2020 — 23 декабря 2020Шпунгин - Щербаков
15 декабря 2020 — 23 декабря 2020Волков - Головашкин
15 декабря 2020 — 23 декабря 2020Ремнёв - Зайцев

10 тур

23 декабря 2020 — 31 декабря 2020Рохман - Бурштейн
23 декабря 2020 — 31 декабря 2020Гуденко - Елисеев
23 декабря 2020 — 31 декабря 2020Шохор - Щербаков
23 декабря 2020 — 31 декабря 2020Толиков - Головашкин
23 декабря 2020 — 31 декабря 2020Волков - Зайцев
23 декабря 2020 — 31 декабря 2020Орлов - Ремнёв

11 тур

31 декабря 2020 — 08 января 2021Рохман - Елисеев
31 декабря 2020 — 08 января 2021Бурштейн - Щербаков
31 декабря 2020 — 08 января 2021Гуденко - Головашкин
31 декабря 2020 — 08 января 2021Толиков - Зайцев
31 декабря 2020 — 08 января 2021Шпунгин - Ремнёв
31 декабря 2020 — 08 января 2021Волков - Орлов1:6 2:6

12 тур

08 января 2021 — 16 января 2021Рохман - Щербаков
08 января 2021 — 16 января 2021Елисеев - Головашкин
08 января 2021 — 16 января 2021Гуденко - Зайцев
08 января 2021 — 16 января 2021Шохор - Ремнёв
08 января 2021 — 16 января 2021Толиков - Орлов
08 января 2021 — 16 января 2021Шпунгин - Волков

13 тур

16 января 2021 — 24 января 2021Рохман - Головашкин
16 января 2021 — 24 января 2021Елисеев - Зайцев
16 января 2021 — 24 января 2021Бурштейн - Ремнёв
16 января 2021 — 24 января 2021Гуденко - Орлов
16 января 2021 — 24 января 2021Шохор - Волков
16 января 2021 — 24 января 2021Толиков - Шпунгин