2гр

Время проведения турнира: 10 августа 202027 сентября 2020

Календарь


Фамилия12345678910111213ОчкиМесто
1 Лубенец3:6 6:76:3 6:1 6:3 6:4 6:1 6:2 6:3 6:1 6:1 6:2 6:1 6:1 6:1 6:2 6:1 6:26:1 6:26:1 6:2211
2 Высоцкий 6:3 7:6 3:6 6:2 6:4 6:3 6:36:2 3:6 10:76:1 6:46:1 5:7 6:26:2 6:3 6:1 6:2 6:3 6:3 182
3 Халяпин 3:6 1:6 5:7 0:6 6:2 6:4 6:1 6:3 6:3 6:4 6:2 6:4 6:4 6:2 6:2 6:46:1 6:1163
4 Иванов3:6 4:66:3 2:6 4:67:5 6:06:1 6:43:6 0:66:0 7:61:6 6:1 6:47:5 6:46:3 6:3154
5 Елисеев1:6 2:6 3:6 3:6 2:6 4:6 1:6 4:6 2:6 2:60:6 6:2 8:107:6 1:6 11:96:3 6:7 11:9 6:7 4:6 6:2 6:1 6:1 6:2 155
6 Головашкин3:6 1:6 2:6 6:3 7:10 6:3 6:0 6:2 6:2 6:1 6:1 6:0 6:2 6:4 1:6 10:66:0 6:1146
7 Зайцев1:6 2:6 1:6 4:6 1:6 3:6 6:0 2:6 10:8 1:6 1:6 6:4 6:1 6:2 7:5 6:2 6:3 6:3 6:3 147
8 Щербаков 1:6 1:6 1:6 7:5 2:6 3:6 4:6 0:6 6:7 6:7 6:1 9:11 4:6 1:66:1 3:6 7:56:4 3:6 6:3 6:4 6:4 128
9 Шпунгин1:6 2:6 2:6 3:6 2:6 4:6 6:1 1:6 4:6 3:6 7:6 9:11 0:6 2:6 2:6 5:7 1:6 6:3 5:7 6:3 6:16:7 7:6 10:8129
10 Кувшинов 1:6 2:6 1:6 2:64:6 2:6 5:7 4:6 7:6 6:4 4:6 6:1 6:10 4:6 6:3 3:6 3:6 1:6 6:0 4:6 4:64:6 5:71110
11 Шохор 1:6 2:6 2:6 4:6 3:6 3:6 2:6 1:6 0:6 1:6 2:6 3:6 0:6 6:4 6:4 6:4 6:3 1011
12 Толиков 1:6 2:6 3:6 3:6 1:6 1:6 1:6 2:63:6 3:64:6 4:6 7:6 6:7 8:10 6:4 7:5 4:6 3:61012
13 Бутко013

Календарь

1 тур

10 августа 2020 — 14 августа 2020Бутко - Зайцев
10 августа 2020 — 14 августа 2020Халяпин - Толиков6:1 6:1
10 августа 2020 — 14 августа 2020Щербаков - Шпунгин6:1 3:6 7:5
10 августа 2020 — 14 августа 2020Кувшинов - Шохор 6:0 4:6 4:6
10 августа 2020 — 14 августа 2020Елисеев - Головашкин2:6 2:6
10 августа 2020 — 14 августа 2020Лубенец - Высоцкий3:6 6:7

2 тур

14 августа 2020 — 18 августа 2020Иванов - Зайцев
14 августа 2020 — 18 августа 2020Бутко - Шпунгин
14 августа 2020 — 18 августа 2020Халяпин - Шохор 6:2 6:4
14 августа 2020 — 18 августа 2020Щербаков - Головашкин
14 августа 2020 — 18 августа 2020Кувшинов - Высоцкий1:6 2:6
14 августа 2020 — 18 августа 2020Елисеев - Лубенец1:6 2:6

3 тур

18 августа 2020 — 22 августа 2020Иванов - Толиков
18 августа 2020 — 22 августа 2020Зайцев - Шпунгин6:2 7:5
18 августа 2020 — 22 августа 2020Бутко - Головашкин
18 августа 2020 — 22 августа 2020Халяпин - Высоцкий
18 августа 2020 — 22 августа 2020Щербаков - Лубенец1:6 1:6
18 августа 2020 — 22 августа 2020Кувшинов - Елисеев7:6 6:4

4 тур

22 августа 2020 — 26 августа 2020Иванов - Шпунгин1:6 6:1 6:4
22 августа 2020 — 26 августа 2020Толиков - Шохор 4:6 3:6
22 августа 2020 — 26 августа 2020Зайцев - Головашкин1:6 1:6
22 августа 2020 — 26 августа 2020Бутко - Лубенец
22 августа 2020 — 26 августа 2020Халяпин - Елисеев6:2 6:4
22 августа 2020 — 26 августа 2020Щербаков - Кувшинов6:4 3:6 6:3

5 тур

26 августа 2020 — 30 августа 2020Иванов - Шохор 6:3 6:3
26 августа 2020 — 30 августа 2020Шпунгин - Головашкин0:6 2:6
26 августа 2020 — 30 августа 2020Толиков - Высоцкий3:6 3:6
26 августа 2020 — 30 августа 2020Зайцев - Лубенец1:6 2:6
26 августа 2020 — 30 августа 2020Бутко - Кувшинов
26 августа 2020 — 30 августа 2020Халяпин - Щербаков 6:3 6:4

6 тур

30 августа 2020 — 03 сентября 2020Иванов - Головашкин3:6 0:6
30 августа 2020 — 03 сентября 2020Шохор - Высоцкий
30 августа 2020 — 03 сентября 2020Шпунгин - Лубенец1:6 2:6
30 августа 2020 — 03 сентября 2020Толиков - Елисеев1:6 2:6
30 августа 2020 — 03 сентября 2020Зайцев - Кувшинов
30 августа 2020 — 03 сентября 2020Бутко - Халяпин

7 тур

03 сентября 2020 — 07 сентября 2020Иванов - Высоцкий6:3 2:6 4:6
03 сентября 2020 — 07 сентября 2020Головашкин - Лубенец3:6 1:6
03 сентября 2020 — 07 сентября 2020Шохор - Елисеев2:6 1:6
03 сентября 2020 — 07 сентября 2020Шпунгин - Кувшинов6:3 6:1
03 сентября 2020 — 07 сентября 2020Толиков - Щербаков 4:6 4:6
03 сентября 2020 — 07 сентября 2020Зайцев - Халяпин1:6 3:6

8 тур

07 сентября 2020 — 11 сентября 2020Иванов - Лубенец3:6 4:6
07 сентября 2020 — 11 сентября 2020Высоцкий - Елисеев6:3 6:3
07 сентября 2020 — 11 сентября 2020Головашкин - Кувшинов6:4 1:6 10:6
07 сентября 2020 — 11 сентября 2020Шохор - Щербаков
07 сентября 2020 — 11 сентября 2020Шпунгин - Халяпин2:6 4:6
07 сентября 2020 — 11 сентября 2020Толиков - Бутко

9 тур

11 сентября 2020 — 15 сентября 2020Иванов - Елисеев6:1 6:4
11 сентября 2020 — 15 сентября 2020Лубенец - Кувшинов6:1 6:2
11 сентября 2020 — 15 сентября 2020Высоцкий - Щербаков 6:1 5:7 6:2
11 сентября 2020 — 15 сентября 2020Головашкин - Халяпин
11 сентября 2020 — 15 сентября 2020Шохор - Бутко
11 сентября 2020 — 15 сентября 2020Толиков - Зайцев3:6 3:6

10 тур

15 сентября 2020 — 19 сентября 2020Иванов - Кувшинов7:5 6:4
15 сентября 2020 — 19 сентября 2020Елисеев - Щербаков 7:6 1:6 11:9
15 сентября 2020 — 19 сентября 2020Лубенец - Халяпин6:3 6:1
15 сентября 2020 — 19 сентября 2020Высоцкий - Бутко
15 сентября 2020 — 19 сентября 2020Шохор - Зайцев2:6 3:6
15 сентября 2020 — 19 сентября 2020Шпунгин - Толиков6:7 7:6 10:8

11 тур

19 сентября 2020 — 23 сентября 2020Иванов - Щербаков 6:0 7:6
19 сентября 2020 — 23 сентября 2020Кувшинов - Халяпин4:6 2:6
19 сентября 2020 — 23 сентября 2020Елисеев - Бутко
19 сентября 2020 — 23 сентября 2020Высоцкий - Зайцев6:1 6:4
19 сентября 2020 — 23 сентября 2020Головашкин - Толиков
19 сентября 2020 — 23 сентября 2020Шохор - Шпунгин

12 тур

23 сентября 2020 — 27 сентября 2020Иванов - Халяпин7:5 6:0
23 сентября 2020 — 27 сентября 2020Щербаков - Бутко
23 сентября 2020 — 27 сентября 2020Елисеев - Зайцев0:6 6:2 8:10
23 сентября 2020 — 27 сентября 2020Лубенец - Толиков6:1 6:2
23 сентября 2020 — 27 сентября 2020Высоцкий - Шпунгин6:2 6:3
23 сентября 2020 — 27 сентября 2020Головашкин - Шохор 6:0 6:1

13 тур

27 сентября 2020 — 01 октября 2020Иванов - Бутко
27 сентября 2020 — 01 октября 2020Щербаков - Зайцев4:6 1:6
27 сентября 2020 — 01 октября 2020Кувшинов - Толиков4:6 5:7
27 сентября 2020 — 01 октября 2020Елисеев - Шпунгин6:3 6:7 11:9
27 сентября 2020 — 01 октября 2020Лубенец - Шохор 6:1 6:2
27 сентября 2020 — 01 октября 2020Высоцкий - Головашкин6:2 3:6 10:7