3группа

Время проведения турнира: 03 февраля 202019 апреля 2020

Календарь


Фамилия123456789101112ОчкиМесто
1 Толиков 6:1 6:2 6:3 6:3 41
2 Засорин1:6 2:60:6 3:6 6:1 6:1 42
3 Константинов3:6 3:66:4 6:333
4 Кувшинов 6:0 6:3 24
5 Дмитриев1:6 1:6 4:6 3:6 25
6 Кононов06
7 Гусев07
8 Волков08
9 Шмановский09
10 Шохор 010
11 Еремин011
12 Растегаев012

Календарь

1 тур

03 февраля 2020 — 10 февраля 2020Растегаев - Дмитриев
03 февраля 2020 — 10 февраля 2020Шмановский - Гусев
03 февраля 2020 — 10 февраля 2020Кононов - Волков
03 февраля 2020 — 10 февраля 2020Константинов - Засорин
03 февраля 2020 — 10 февраля 2020Еремин - Шохор

2 тур

10 февраля 2020 — 17 февраля 2020Дмитриев - Шохор
10 февраля 2020 — 17 февраля 2020Засорин - Еремин
10 февраля 2020 — 17 февраля 2020Волков - Константинов
10 февраля 2020 — 17 февраля 2020Гусев - Кононов
10 февраля 2020 — 17 февраля 2020Растегаев - Шмановский

3 тур

17 февраля 2020 — 24 февраля 2020Шмановский - Дмитриев
17 февраля 2020 — 24 февраля 2020Кононов - Растегаев
17 февраля 2020 — 24 февраля 2020Константинов - Гусев
17 февраля 2020 — 24 февраля 2020Еремин - Волков
17 февраля 2020 — 24 февраля 2020Шохор - Засорин

4 тур

24 февраля 2020 — 02 марта 2020Дмитриев - Засорин1:6 1:6
24 февраля 2020 — 02 марта 2020Волков - Шохор
24 февраля 2020 — 02 марта 2020Гусев - Еремин
24 февраля 2020 — 02 марта 2020Растегаев - Константинов
24 февраля 2020 — 02 марта 2020Шмановский - Кононов

5 тур

02 марта 2020 — 09 марта 2020Кононов - Дмитриев
02 марта 2020 — 09 марта 2020Константинов - Шмановский
02 марта 2020 — 09 марта 2020Еремин - Растегаев
02 марта 2020 — 09 марта 2020Шохор - Гусев
02 марта 2020 — 09 марта 2020Засорин - Волков

6 тур

09 марта 2020 — 16 марта 2020Дмитриев - Волков
09 марта 2020 — 16 марта 2020Гусев - Засорин
09 марта 2020 — 16 марта 2020Растегаев - Шохор
09 марта 2020 — 16 марта 2020Шмановский - Еремин
09 марта 2020 — 16 марта 2020Кононов - Константинов

7 тур

16 марта 2020 — 23 марта 2020Константинов - Дмитриев6:4 6:3
16 марта 2020 — 23 марта 2020Еремин - Кононов
16 марта 2020 — 23 марта 2020Шохор - Шмановский
16 марта 2020 — 23 марта 2020Засорин - Растегаев
16 марта 2020 — 23 марта 2020Волков - Гусев

8 тур

23 марта 2020 — 30 марта 2020Дмитриев - Гусев
23 марта 2020 — 30 марта 2020Растегаев - Волков
23 марта 2020 — 30 марта 2020Шмановский - Засорин
23 марта 2020 — 30 марта 2020Кононов - Шохор
23 марта 2020 — 30 марта 2020Константинов - Еремин

9 тур

30 марта 2020 — 06 апреля 2020Еремин - Дмитриев
30 марта 2020 — 06 апреля 2020Шохор - Константинов
30 марта 2020 — 06 апреля 2020Засорин - Кононов
30 марта 2020 — 06 апреля 2020Волков - Шмановский
30 марта 2020 — 06 апреля 2020Гусев - Растегаев

10 тур

11 тур