2группа

Время проведения турнира: 03 февраля 202026 июля 2020

Календарь


Фамилия1234567891011ОчкиМесто
1 Рохман6:2 7:56:0 6:46:1 6:26:2 6:26:1 6:36:2 6:16:4 6:1141
2 Щановский6:2 4:6 7:6 6:3 6:1 6:1 6:0 6:1 6:2 6:1 6:2 6:1 6:3 6:0 6:1142
3 Хачатурян 2:6 5:7 2:6 6:4 6:7 7:5 6:3 6:1 6:1 7:6 6:4 4:6 6:2 6:0 6:0 6:2 6:2 6:1143
4 Головашкин 0:6 4:6 3:6 1:65:7 3:66:3 6:16:2 6:16:1 6:06:0 6:16:1 6:1134
5 Зайцев 1:6 2:6 1:6 0:61:6 1:6 3:6 1:6 5:7 7:5 7:5 6:3 6:2 6:2 6:1 6:2 6:2 125
6 Щербаков 2:6 2:6 1:6 2:66:7 4:6 2:6 1:6 7:5 5:7 5:76:1 7:56:4 6:396
7 Елисеев 1:6 3:6 1:6 2:66:4 2:6 0:6 1:6 0:6 3:6 2:66:4 6:36:3 6:497
8 Шпунгин 2:6 1:6 1:6 3:60:6 2:6 0:6 1:6 2:6 1:6 1:6 5:7 4:6 3:6 6:3 6:398
9 Ремнёв 4:6 1:6 0:6 1:6 2:6 1:6 1:6 1:6 2:6 2:6 4:6 3:6 3:6 4:6 3:6 3:6 89
10 Порчхидзе010
11 Доронина011

Календарь

1 тур

03 февраля 2020 — 19 февраля 2020Рохман - Зайцев6:1 6:2
03 февраля 2020 — 19 февраля 2020Головашкин - Доронина
03 февраля 2020 — 19 февраля 2020Порчхидзе - Ремнёв
03 февраля 2020 — 19 февраля 2020Елисеев - Хачатурян 6:4 2:6 0:6
03 февраля 2020 — 19 февраля 2020Щербаков - Щановский1:6 2:6

2 тур

19 февраля 2020 — 06 марта 2020Рохман - Доронина
19 февраля 2020 — 06 марта 2020Головашкин - Зайцев6:3 6:1
19 февраля 2020 — 06 марта 2020Порчхидзе - Хачатурян
19 февраля 2020 — 06 марта 2020Елисеев - Ремнёв 6:3 6:4
19 февраля 2020 — 06 марта 2020Щербаков - Шпунгин6:1 7:5

3 тур

06 марта 2020 — 22 марта 2020Рохман - Щановский
06 марта 2020 — 22 марта 2020Головашкин - Шпунгин6:0 6:1
06 марта 2020 — 22 марта 2020Порчхидзе - Зайцев
06 марта 2020 — 22 марта 2020Елисеев - Доронина
06 марта 2020 — 22 марта 2020Щербаков - Ремнёв 6:4 6:3

4 тур

22 марта 2020 — 07 апреля 2020Рохман - Шпунгин6:2 6:1
22 марта 2020 — 07 апреля 2020Головашкин - Щановский3:6 1:6
22 марта 2020 — 07 апреля 2020Порчхидзе - Доронина
22 марта 2020 — 07 апреля 2020Елисеев - Зайцев3:6 2:6
22 марта 2020 — 07 апреля 2020Щербаков - Хачатурян 6:7 4:6

5 тур

07 апреля 2020 — 23 апреля 2020Головашкин - Щербаков 6:2 6:1
07 апреля 2020 — 23 апреля 2020Порчхидзе - Щановский
07 апреля 2020 — 23 апреля 2020Елисеев - Шпунгин6:4 6:3
07 апреля 2020 — 23 апреля 2020Доронина - Ремнёв
07 апреля 2020 — 23 апреля 2020Зайцев - Хачатурян 1:6 1:6

6 тур

23 апреля 2020 — 09 мая 2020Рохман - Щербаков 6:2 6:2
23 апреля 2020 — 09 мая 2020Порчхидзе - Шпунгин
23 апреля 2020 — 09 мая 2020Елисеев - Щановский1:6 2:6
23 апреля 2020 — 09 мая 2020Доронина - Хачатурян
23 апреля 2020 — 09 мая 2020Зайцев - Шпунгин6:2 6:1

7 тур

09 мая 2020 — 25 мая 2020Рохман - Ремнёв 6:4 6:1
09 мая 2020 — 25 мая 2020Головашкин - Хачатурян 5:7 3:6
09 мая 2020 — 25 мая 2020Елисеев - Щербаков
09 мая 2020 — 25 мая 2020Доронина - Щановский

8 тур

25 мая 2020 — 10 июня 2020Рохман - Хачатурян 6:2 7:5
25 мая 2020 — 10 июня 2020Головашкин - Ремнёв 6:1 6:1
25 мая 2020 — 10 июня 2020Порчхидзе - Щербаков
25 мая 2020 — 10 июня 2020Доронина - Шпунгин
25 мая 2020 — 10 июня 2020Зайцев - Щановский1:6 0:6

9 тур

10 июня 2020 — 26 июня 2020Рохман - Елисеев6:1 6:3
10 июня 2020 — 26 июня 2020Головашкин - Порчхидзе
10 июня 2020 — 26 июня 2020Щербаков - Зайцев7:5 5:7 5:7
10 июня 2020 — 26 июня 2020Шпунгин - Ремнёв 6:3 6:3
10 июня 2020 — 26 июня 2020Щановский - Хачатурян 6:2 4:6 7:6

10 тур

26 июня 2020 — 12 июля 2020Рохман - Порчхидзе
26 июня 2020 — 12 июля 2020Головашкин - Елисеев6:1 6:0
26 июня 2020 — 12 июля 2020Щербаков - Доронина
26 июня 2020 — 12 июля 2020Шпунгин - Хачатурян 0:6 2:6
26 июня 2020 — 12 июля 2020Щановский - Ремнёв 6:0 6:1

11 тур

12 июля 2020 — 28 июля 2020Рохман - Головашкин6:0 6:4
12 июля 2020 — 28 июля 2020Порчхидзе - Елисеев
12 июля 2020 — 28 июля 2020Шпунгин - Щановский1:6 3:6
12 июля 2020 — 28 июля 2020Хачатурян - Ремнёв 6:2 6:1
12 июля 2020 — 28 июля 2020Доронина - Зайцев