2

Время проведения турнира: 14 октября 201919 января 2020

Календарь


Фамилия123456789101112ОчкиМесто
1 Спиридонов 6:0 6:1 7:5 4:7 7:10 6:4 4:6 10:6 7:5 7:5 6:4 6:1 6:0 6:3 6:1 6:2 6:1 6:16:0 6:4171
2 Орлов0:6 1:66:4 5:7 10:7 7:6 6:3 7:5 6:2 6:4 6:4 6:4 3:6 10:7 6:4 6:16:2 6:4 7:5 6:2 172
3 Степанов 5:7 7:4 10:7 4:6 7:5 7:10 6:3 6:1 6:3 6:1 6:1 4:6 10:44:6 6:4 8:10 6:3 6:2 6:3 6:1143
4 Иванов4:6 6:4 6:106:7 3:63:6 1:66:4 6:33:6 7:5 11:93:6 6:76:1 6:46:3 3:6 10:67:6 6:1144
5 Богданов5:7 5:7 5:7 2:6 3:6 1:6 4:6 3:6 6:4 6:0 6:3 6:2 6:0 6:26:4 6:2 6:4 4:6 12:10 145
6 Хачатурян 4:6 1:6 4:6 4:6 1:6 6:4 4:10 6:3 5:7 9:11 4:6 0:6 6:2 6:7 10:7 7:6 3:6 4:6 7:6 7:5 6:2 6:2126
7 Головашкин0:6 3:64:6 6:3 7:10 6:4 4:6 10:8 6:3 7:6 3:6 2:6 2:6 7:6 7:10 6:2 6:4 0:6 1:6 4:6 6:4 8:10 127
8 Щербаков 1:6 2:6 4:6 1:6 3:6 2:6 1:6 4:6 0:6 2:6 6:7 6:3 6:4 2:6 4:6 6:3 2:6 9:11 6:7 6:3 6:1 118
9 Зайцев 1:6 1:6 2:6 4:6 3:6 1:6 3:6 6:3 6:10 4:6 2:6 6:7 5:76:0 6:1 3:6 6:2 11:9 109
10 Растегаев 0:6 4:6 5:7 2:6 6:7 1:6 4:6 6:4 10:12 2:6 2:6 6:4 4:6 10:87:6 3:6 1:6810
11 замена 2011
12 Кононов012

Календарь

1 тур

14 октября 2019 — 23 октября 2019Степанов - Зайцев6:3 6:1
14 октября 2019 — 23 октября 2019Головашкин - Орлов4:6 6:3 7:10
14 октября 2019 — 23 октября 2019Спиридонов - Хачатурян 6:4 6:1
14 октября 2019 — 23 октября 2019Растегаев - Богданов4:6 6:4 10:12
14 октября 2019 — 23 октября 2019Щербаков - замена 2

2 тур

23 октября 2019 — 01 ноября 2019Иванов - Зайцев6:3 3:6 10:6
23 октября 2019 — 01 ноября 2019Степанов - Хачатурян 6:1 4:6 10:4
23 октября 2019 — 01 ноября 2019Головашкин - Богданов3:6 2:6
23 октября 2019 — 01 ноября 2019Спиридонов - замена 2
23 октября 2019 — 01 ноября 2019Щербаков - Кононов

3 тур

01 ноября 2019 — 10 ноября 2019Иванов - Орлов6:7 3:6
01 ноября 2019 — 10 ноября 2019Зайцев - Хачатурян 6:7 5:7
01 ноября 2019 — 10 ноября 2019Степанов - замена 2
01 ноября 2019 — 10 ноября 2019Спиридонов - Кононов
01 ноября 2019 — 10 ноября 2019Растегаев - Щербаков 7:6 3:6 1:6

4 тур

10 ноября 2019 — 19 ноября 2019Иванов - Хачатурян 3:6 7:5 11:9
10 ноября 2019 — 19 ноября 2019Орлов - Богданов7:5 6:2
10 ноября 2019 — 19 ноября 2019Зайцев - замена 2
10 ноября 2019 — 19 ноября 2019Степанов - Кононов
10 ноября 2019 — 19 ноября 2019Головашкин - Щербаков 6:2 6:4
10 ноября 2019 — 19 ноября 2019Спиридонов - Растегаев6:0 6:4

5 тур

19 ноября 2019 — 28 ноября 2019Иванов - Богданов6:4 6:3
19 ноября 2019 — 28 ноября 2019Хачатурян - замена 2
19 ноября 2019 — 28 ноября 2019Зайцев - Кононов
19 ноября 2019 — 28 ноября 2019Степанов - Растегаев
19 ноября 2019 — 28 ноября 2019Головашкин - Спиридонов0:6 3:6

6 тур

28 ноября 2019 — 07 декабря 2019Иванов - замена 2
28 ноября 2019 — 07 декабря 2019Хачатурян - Кононов
28 ноября 2019 — 07 декабря 2019Орлов - Щербаков 6:4 6:1
28 ноября 2019 — 07 декабря 2019Зайцев - Растегаев
28 ноября 2019 — 07 декабря 2019Степанов - Головашкин4:6 6:4 8:10

7 тур

07 декабря 2019 — 16 декабря 2019замена 2 - Кононов
07 декабря 2019 — 16 декабря 2019Богданов - Щербаков 6:0 6:2
07 декабря 2019 — 16 декабря 2019Хачатурян - Растегаев6:2 6:2
07 декабря 2019 — 16 декабря 2019Орлов - Спиридонов0:6 1:6
07 декабря 2019 — 16 декабря 2019Зайцев - Головашкин6:0 6:1

8 тур

16 декабря 2019 — 25 декабря 2019Иванов - Кононов
16 декабря 2019 — 25 декабря 2019замена 2 - Растегаев
16 декабря 2019 — 25 декабря 2019Богданов - Спиридонов5:7 5:7
16 декабря 2019 — 25 декабря 2019Хачатурян - Головашкин6:2 6:7 10:7
16 декабря 2019 — 25 декабря 2019Орлов - Степанов6:4 5:7 10:7

9 тур

25 декабря 2019 — 03 января 2020Иванов - Щербаков 6:1 6:4
25 декабря 2019 — 03 января 2020Кононов - Растегаев
25 декабря 2019 — 03 января 2020замена 2 - Головашкин
25 декабря 2019 — 03 января 2020Богданов - Степанов3:6 1:6
25 декабря 2019 — 03 января 2020Орлов - Зайцев6:2 6:4

10 тур

03 января 2020 — 12 января 2020Иванов - Растегаев7:6 6:1
03 января 2020 — 12 января 2020Щербаков - Спиридонов1:6 2:6
03 января 2020 — 12 января 2020Кононов - Головашкин
03 января 2020 — 12 января 2020Богданов - Зайцев6:4 6:2
03 января 2020 — 12 января 2020Хачатурян - Орлов4:6 4:6

11 тур

12 января 2020 — 19 января 2020Иванов - Спиридонов4:6 6:4 6:10
12 января 2020 — 19 января 2020Растегаев - Головашкин6:4 4:6 10:8
12 января 2020 — 19 января 2020Щербаков - Степанов3:6 2:6
12 января 2020 — 19 января 2020замена 2 - Орлов
12 января 2020 — 19 января 2020Богданов - Хачатурян 6:4 6:0