1

Время проведения турнира: 14 октября 201919 января 2020

Календарь


Фамилия123456789101112ОчкиМесто
1 Яковлев6:2 6:26:3 6:16:3 6:36:1 6:26:1 6:36:3 6:16:2 6:16:2 6:37:5 6:16:2 6:2201
2 Григорьев 2:6 2:6 6:1 3:6 10:36:2 4:6 7:66:4 7:5 6:3 4:6 10:8 6:2 6:17:5 6:16:1 7:56:1 6:36:1 6:2192
3 Фартуков 3:6 1:6 1:6 6:3 3:10 6:4 6:36:2 6:3 7:5 6:2 6:1 6:36:0 6:26:3 6:16:2 6:37:5 6:2183
4 Тэст 3:6 3:6 2:6 6:4 6:7 4:6 3:6 6:3 1:6 12:14 6:7 6:3 10:6 4:6 6:3 6:2 6:0 6:2 7:6 6:1 6:2 4:6 7:5 6:1 6:3164
5 Халяпин 1:6 2:6 4:6 5:7 2:6 3:6 3:6 6:1 14:12 6:7 2:6 6:3 7:5 6:2 6:3 5:7 6:1 10:6 6:3 4:6 10:5 6:4 6:1165
6 Кедяров 1:6 3:6 3:6 6:4 8:105:7 2:67:6 3:6 6:107:6 6:26:4 6:36:3 6:27:6 6:7 10:54:6 6:4 10:37:6 6:7 10:6166
7 Ефимов 3:6 1:6 2:6 1:6 1:6 3:6 6:4 3:6 2:63:6 5:7 4:6 3:6 6:4 7:5 6:4 6:41:6 4:66:0 6:2137
8 Бутко 2:6 1:6 5:7 1:6 0:6 2:6 0:6 2:62:6 3:6 3:6 2:6 4:6 5:76:0 6:36:3 6:36:1 6:2138
9 Порчхидзе 2:6 3:6 1:6 5:7 3:6 1:6 6:7 1:6 7:5 1:6 6:10 6:7 7:6 5:10 4:6 4:6 0:6 3:6 6:3 7:6 6:4 6:4129
10 Доронина 5:7 1:6 1:6 3:6 2:6 3:6 2:6 6:4 5:73:6 6:4 5:10 6:4 4:6 3:10 6:1 6:4 3:6 3:6 3:6 6:71010
11 Ткебучава 2:6 2:6 1:6 2:6 5:7 2:6 1:6 3:6 4:6 1:6 6:7 7:6 6:10 0:6 2:6 1:6 2:6 4:6 4:6 911
12 Рохман012

Календарь

1 тур

14 октября 2019 — 23 октября 2019Яковлев - Доронина7:5 6:1
14 октября 2019 — 23 октября 2019Рохман - Ефимов
14 октября 2019 — 23 октября 2019Кедяров - Ткебучава7:6 6:7 10:6
14 октября 2019 — 23 октября 2019Григорьев - Тэст6:2 4:6 7:6
14 октября 2019 — 23 октября 2019Фартуков - Порчхидзе6:3 6:1
14 октября 2019 — 23 октября 2019Бутко - Халяпин2:6 3:6

2 тур

23 октября 2019 — 01 ноября 2019Яковлев - Ефимов6:3 6:1
23 октября 2019 — 01 ноября 2019Рохман - Доронина
23 октября 2019 — 01 ноября 2019Кедяров - Тэст7:6 3:6 6:10
23 октября 2019 — 01 ноября 2019Григорьев - Ткебучава6:1 6:2
23 октября 2019 — 01 ноября 2019Фартуков - Халяпин6:2 6:3
23 октября 2019 — 01 ноября 2019Бутко - Порчхидзе6:0 6:3

3 тур

01 ноября 2019 — 10 ноября 2019Яковлев - Порчхидзе6:2 6:3
01 ноября 2019 — 10 ноября 2019Рохман - Халяпин
01 ноября 2019 — 10 ноября 2019Кедяров - Доронина4:6 6:4 10:3
01 ноября 2019 — 10 ноября 2019Григорьев - Ефимов6:2 6:1
01 ноября 2019 — 10 ноября 2019Фартуков - Ткебучава7:5 6:2
01 ноября 2019 — 10 ноября 2019Бутко - Тэст0:6 2:6

4 тур

10 ноября 2019 — 19 ноября 2019Яковлев - Халяпин6:1 6:2
10 ноября 2019 — 19 ноября 2019Рохман - Порчхидзе
10 ноября 2019 — 19 ноября 2019Кедяров - Ефимов6:4 6:3
10 ноября 2019 — 19 ноября 2019Григорьев - Доронина6:1 6:3
10 ноября 2019 — 19 ноября 2019Фартуков - Тэст6:4 6:3
10 ноября 2019 — 19 ноября 2019Бутко - Ткебучава6:1 6:2

5 тур

19 ноября 2019 — 28 ноября 2019Яковлев - Бутко6:2 6:1
19 ноября 2019 — 28 ноября 2019Рохман - Фартуков
19 ноября 2019 — 28 ноября 2019Кедяров - Порчхидзе7:6 6:7 10:5
19 ноября 2019 — 28 ноября 2019Григорьев - Халяпин6:4 7:5
19 ноября 2019 — 28 ноября 2019Ефимов - Ткебучава6:0 6:2
19 ноября 2019 — 28 ноября 2019Доронина - Тэст2:6 6:4 5:7

6 тур

28 ноября 2019 — 07 декабря 2019Яковлев - Фартуков6:3 6:1
28 ноября 2019 — 07 декабря 2019Рохман - Бутко
28 ноября 2019 — 07 декабря 2019Кедяров - Халяпин7:6 6:2
28 ноября 2019 — 07 декабря 2019Григорьев - Порчхидзе6:1 7:5
28 ноября 2019 — 07 декабря 2019Ефимов - Тэст6:4 3:6 2:6
28 ноября 2019 — 07 декабря 2019Доронина - Халяпин3:6 6:4 5:10

7 тур

07 декабря 2019 — 16 декабря 2019Яковлев - Ткебучава6:2 6:2
07 декабря 2019 — 16 декабря 2019Рохман - Тэст
07 декабря 2019 — 16 декабря 2019Кедяров - Бутко6:3 6:2
07 декабря 2019 — 16 декабря 2019Григорьев - Фартуков6:1 3:6 10:3
07 декабря 2019 — 16 декабря 2019Ефимов - Порчхидзе6:4 6:4

8 тур

16 декабря 2019 — 25 декабря 2019Яковлев - Тэст6:3 6:3
16 декабря 2019 — 25 декабря 2019Рохман - Ткебучава
16 декабря 2019 — 25 декабря 2019Кедяров - Фартуков5:7 2:6
16 декабря 2019 — 25 декабря 2019Григорьев - Бутко7:5 6:1
16 декабря 2019 — 25 декабря 2019Ефимов - Халяпин3:6 5:7
16 декабря 2019 — 25 декабря 2019Доронина - Порчхидзе3:6 6:7

9 тур

25 декабря 2019 — 03 января 2020Яковлев - Григорьев6:2 6:2
25 декабря 2019 — 03 января 2020Рохман - Кедяров
25 декабря 2019 — 03 января 2020Фартуков - Доронина6:2 6:3
25 декабря 2019 — 03 января 2020Бутко - Ефимов4:6 5:7
25 декабря 2019 — 03 января 2020Халяпин - Ткебучава6:4 6:1
25 декабря 2019 — 03 января 2020Порчхидзе - Тэст6:7 1:6

10 тур

03 января 2020 — 12 января 2020Яковлев - Кедяров6:1 6:3
03 января 2020 — 12 января 2020Рохман - Григорьев
03 января 2020 — 12 января 2020Фартуков - Ефимов6:1 6:3
03 января 2020 — 12 января 2020Бутко - Доронина6:3 6:3
03 января 2020 — 12 января 2020Халяпин - Тэст3:6 6:1 14:12
03 января 2020 — 12 января 2020Порчхидзе - Ткебучава6:4 6:4

11 тур

12 января 2020 — 19 января 2020Яковлев - Рохман
12 января 2020 — 19 января 2020Кедяров - Григорьев3:6 6:4 8:10
12 января 2020 — 19 января 2020Фартуков - Бутко6:0 6:2
12 января 2020 — 19 января 2020Халяпин - Порчхидзе5:7 6:1 10:6
12 января 2020 — 19 января 2020Тэст - Ткебучава6:1 6:3
12 января 2020 — 19 января 2020Ефимов - Доронина1:6 4:6