2 группа

Время проведения турнира: 29 июля 201929 сентября 2019

Календарь


Фамилия12345678910111213ОчкиМесто
1 Рохман6:2 6:34:6 7:5 7:106:2 6:37:5 6:06:1 6:36:2 6:26:2 6:16:1 6:06:1 6:06:2 6:06:1 6:16:2 6:1231
2 Бутко 2:6 3:6 6:3 6:3 6:3 6:2 6:7 6:1 10:4 7:6 6:2 6:3 6:16:3 6:06:1 7:6 6:0 6:1 6:2 6:1 6:1 6:1 6:2 6:3 232
3 Доронина 6:4 5:7 10:7 3:6 3:6 5:7 3:61:6 4:66:4 7:66:2 7:6 6:2 4:6 7:6 7:6 6:4 6:4 6:4 6:2 6:16:0 6:2 6:4 6:2 213
4 Иванов 2:6 3:6 3:6 2:6 7:5 6:3 6:4 6:26:7 6:2 7:6 2:6 6:3 10:8 6:4 6:4 6:2 6:4 7:5 7:5 7:6 6:1 6:3 6:2204
5 Высоцкий 5:7 0:6 7:6 1:6 4:10 6:1 6:4 4:6 2:6 5:7 2:6 6:2 6:2 6:4 6:16:4 6:46:1 6:4 6:4 6:1 6:0 6:1 6:2 7:5205
6 Орлов 1:6 3:6 6:7 2:6 4:6 6:7 7:6 2:6 6:7 7:5 6:2 6:4 6:4 6:4 4:6 6:2 6:3 6:0 6:3 6:26:1 6:3 6:1 6:2 7:6 6:2206
7 Головашкин 2:6 2:6 3:6 1:6 2:6 6:7 6:2 3:6 8:102:6 2:64:6 4:6 6:1 3:6 13:11 4:6 4:6 6:2 6:06:0 6:0 6:0 6:1 6:3 6:2177
8 Хачатурян 2:6 1:6 3:6 0:6 2:6 6:4 6:74:6 4:6 4:6 1:6 4:6 6:4 2:61:6 6:3 11:136:1 7:5 6:1 7:5 6:1 6:1 6:1 6:0 3:6 6:2 6:4 178
9 Богданов 1:6 0:6 1:6 6:7 6:7 4:62:6 4:6 4:6 4:6 3:6 0:66:4 6:4 1:6 5:7 6:7 5:7 6:1 6:16:0 6:0 3:6 4:6 159
10 Сабиров 1:6 0:6 0:6 1:64:6 4:6 5:7 5:7 1:6 4:6 3:6 2:6 2:6 0:6 1:6 5:77:6 7:5 2:6 2:6 6:0 6:0 1310
11 Толиков 2:6 0:6 2:6 1:6 2:6 1:6 4:6 1:6 1:6 3:6 0:6 0:6 1:6 1:6 1:6 1:6 6:2 6:2 6:4 2:6 7:6 1211
12 Филиппов 1:6 1:6 1:6 1:6 0:6 2:6 6:7 1:60:6 1:61:6 2:60:6 1:6 1:6 0:6 0:6 0:6 0:6 0:64:6 6:2 6:71112
13 Кувшинов 2:6 1:6 2:6 3:64:6 2:6 3:6 2:6 2:6 5:7 6:7 2:6 3:6 2:6 6:3 2:6 4:66:3 6:41013

Календарь

1 тур

29 июля 2019 — 02 августа 2019Иванов - Орлов6:7 6:2 7:6
29 июля 2019 — 02 августа 2019Бутко - Хачатурян 6:3 6:0
29 июля 2019 — 02 августа 2019Головашкин - Толиков6:0 6:0
29 июля 2019 — 02 августа 2019Кувшинов - Богданов6:3 6:4
29 июля 2019 — 02 августа 2019Филиппов - Высоцкий0:6 1:6
29 июля 2019 — 02 августа 2019Сабиров - Доронина4:6 4:6

2 тур

03 августа 2019 — 07 августа 2019Рохман - Орлов6:1 6:3
03 августа 2019 — 07 августа 2019Иванов - Толиков
03 августа 2019 — 07 августа 2019Бутко - Богданов6:1 7:6
03 августа 2019 — 07 августа 2019Головашкин - Высоцкий2:6 2:6
03 августа 2019 — 07 августа 2019Кувшинов - Доронина4:6 2:6
03 августа 2019 — 07 августа 2019Филиппов - Сабиров0:6 0:6

3 тур

08 августа 2019 — 12 августа 2019Рохман - Хачатурян 6:2 6:1
08 августа 2019 — 12 августа 2019Орлов - Толиков6:1 6:3
08 августа 2019 — 12 августа 2019Иванов - Высоцкий6:4 6:2
08 августа 2019 — 12 августа 2019Бутко - Доронина6:3 6:3
08 августа 2019 — 12 августа 2019Головашкин - Сабиров6:2 6:0
08 августа 2019 — 12 августа 2019Кувшинов - Филиппов

4 тур

13 августа 2019 — 17 августа 2019Рохман - Толиков6:2 6:0
13 августа 2019 — 17 августа 2019Хачатурян - Богданов6:1 7:5
13 августа 2019 — 17 августа 2019Орлов - Высоцкий7:5 6:2
13 августа 2019 — 17 августа 2019Иванов - Сабиров7:5 7:5
13 августа 2019 — 17 августа 2019Бутко - Филиппов6:1 6:1
13 августа 2019 — 17 августа 2019Головашкин - Кувшинов6:3 6:2

5 тур

18 августа 2019 — 22 августа 2019Рохман - Богданов6:1 6:0
18 августа 2019 — 22 августа 2019Толиков - Высоцкий4:6 1:6
18 августа 2019 — 22 августа 2019Хачатурян - Доронина2:6 6:4 6:7
18 августа 2019 — 22 августа 2019Орлов - Сабиров6:3 6:2
18 августа 2019 — 22 августа 2019Иванов - Кувшинов6:3 6:2
18 августа 2019 — 22 августа 2019Бутко - Головашкин6:3 6:1

6 тур

23 августа 2019 — 27 августа 2019Рохман - Высоцкий7:5 6:0
23 августа 2019 — 27 августа 2019Богданов - Доронина6:7 4:6
23 августа 2019 — 27 августа 2019Толиков - Сабиров6:2 6:2
23 августа 2019 — 27 августа 2019Хачатурян - Филиппов6:1 6:0
23 августа 2019 — 27 августа 2019Орлов - Кувшинов7:6 6:2
23 августа 2019 — 27 августа 2019Иванов - Бутко3:6 2:6

7 тур

28 августа 2019 — 01 сентября 2019Рохман - Доронина4:6 7:5 7:10
28 августа 2019 — 01 сентября 2019Высоцкий - Сабиров6:1 6:4
28 августа 2019 — 01 сентября 2019Богданов - Филиппов6:0 6:0
28 августа 2019 — 01 сентября 2019Толиков - Кувшинов
28 августа 2019 — 01 сентября 2019Хачатурян - Головашкин1:6 6:3 11:13
28 августа 2019 — 01 сентября 2019Орлов - Бутко6:7 2:6

8 тур

02 сентября 2019 — 06 сентября 2019Рохман - Сабиров6:1 6:0
02 сентября 2019 — 06 сентября 2019Доронина - Филиппов6:0 6:2
02 сентября 2019 — 06 сентября 2019Высоцкий - Кувшинов6:2 7:5
02 сентября 2019 — 06 сентября 2019Богданов - Головашкин6:4 6:4
02 сентября 2019 — 06 сентября 2019Толиков - Бутко2:6 1:6
02 сентября 2019 — 06 сентября 2019Хачатурян - Иванов4:6 4:6

9 тур

07 сентября 2019 — 11 сентября 2019Рохман - Филиппов6:1 6:1
07 сентября 2019 — 11 сентября 2019Сабиров - Кувшинов
07 сентября 2019 — 11 сентября 2019Доронина - Головашкин6:2 7:6
07 сентября 2019 — 11 сентября 2019Высоцкий - Бутко7:6 1:6 4:10
07 сентября 2019 — 11 сентября 2019Богданов - Иванов2:6 4:6
07 сентября 2019 — 11 сентября 2019Хачатурян - Орлов4:6 6:4 2:6

10 тур

12 сентября 2019 — 16 сентября 2019Рохман - Кувшинов6:2 6:1
12 сентября 2019 — 16 сентября 2019Филиппов - Головашкин0:6 1:6
12 сентября 2019 — 16 сентября 2019Сабиров - Бутко0:6 1:6
12 сентября 2019 — 16 сентября 2019Доронина - Иванов5:7 3:6
12 сентября 2019 — 16 сентября 2019Богданов - Орлов3:6 0:6
12 сентября 2019 — 16 сентября 2019Толиков - Хачатурян 1:6 1:6

11 тур

17 сентября 2019 — 21 сентября 2019Рохман - Головашкин6:2 6:2
17 сентября 2019 — 21 сентября 2019Кувшинов - Бутко2:6 3:6
17 сентября 2019 — 21 сентября 2019Филиппов - Иванов6:7 1:6
17 сентября 2019 — 21 сентября 2019Доронина - Орлов6:4 7:6
17 сентября 2019 — 21 сентября 2019Высоцкий - Хачатурян 6:4 6:1
17 сентября 2019 — 21 сентября 2019Богданов - Толиков6:1 6:1

12 тур

22 сентября 2019 — 25 сентября 2019Рохман - Бутко6:2 6:3
22 сентября 2019 — 25 сентября 2019Головашкин - Иванов6:2 3:6 8:10
22 сентября 2019 — 25 сентября 2019Филиппов - Орлов1:6 2:6
22 сентября 2019 — 25 сентября 2019Сабиров - Хачатурян 1:6 5:7
22 сентября 2019 — 25 сентября 2019Доронина - Толиков6:2 6:1
22 сентября 2019 — 25 сентября 2019Высоцкий - Богданов6:4 6:4

13 тур

26 сентября 2019 — 29 сентября 2019Рохман - Иванов6:2 6:3
26 сентября 2019 — 29 сентября 2019Головашкин - Орлов4:6 4:6
26 сентября 2019 — 29 сентября 2019Кувшинов - Хачатурян 6:3 2:6 4:6
26 сентября 2019 — 29 сентября 2019Филиппов - Толиков4:6 6:2 6:7
26 сентября 2019 — 29 сентября 2019Сабиров - Богданов7:6 7:5
26 сентября 2019 — 29 сентября 2019Доронина - Высоцкий1:6 4:6