1 группа

Время проведения турнира: 29 июля 201929 сентября 2019

Календарь


Фамилия12345678910111213ОчкиМесто
1 Яковлев1:6 3:66:3 6:46:0 6:36:3 6:26:4 6:36:0 6:36:3 6:06:1 6:16:0 6:06:2 6:16:0 6:36:0 6:1231
2 Григорьев 6:1 6:3 6:4 6:16:3 6:36:4 6:2 1:6 7:6 10:5 6:4 7:6 6:2 7:6 6:4 6:4 6:3 6:2 6:3 6:1 6:2 7:5 222
3 Тэст 3:6 4:6 4:6 1:6 5:7 1:6 4:6 6:1 6:10 7:5 7:6 6:3 3:6 11:9 6:2 6:36:0 6:3 6:2 6:2 6:0 6:1 2:6 6:1 7:6 6:1 6:2203
4 Фартуков 0:6 3:6 3:6 3:6 7:5 6:1 6:1 6:3 6:3 6:36:2 6:16:2 1:6 6:3 6:4 7:5 6:3 2:6 6:10 6:1 6:1 6:0 6:1194
5 Ефимов 3:6 2:6 4:6 2:6 6:4 1:6 10:61:6 3:64:6 6:3 6:3 6:2 6:3 6:3 6:1 6:3 2:6 4:10 7:6 2:6 10:6 6:0 6:4 3:6 0:6 6:2 6:1195
6 Кедяров 4:6 3:6 6:1 6:7 5:10 5:7 6:7 3:6 3:6 6:4 3:6 3:6 4:6 6:3 3:106:1 6:1 6:2 6:3 6:1 6:2 6:1 2:6 10:5 7:6 6:7 11:96:1 6:1186
7 Порчхидзе 0:6 3:6 4:6 6:73:6 6:3 9:11 2:6 1:6 2:6 3:6 6:4 3:6 10:3 4:6 6:2 10:2 0:6 4:6 2:6 6:3 15:13 2:6 6:4 10:5 5:7 0:6 6:0 6:1 177
8 Ткебучава 3:6 0:6 2:6 6:7 2:6 3:6 2:6 6:1 3:6 3:6 1:6 1:6 1:6 6:4 2:6 2:10 6:4 6:4 7:5 6:2 7:5 6:3 6:2 7:6 6:3 6:1 178
9 Халяпин 1:6 1:6 4:6 4:6 0:6 3:6 4:6 5:7 3:6 6:2 10:4 2:6 3:66:0 6:44:6 4:6 3:6 0:6 1:6 5:7 6:4 6:46:1 6:2169
10 Степанов 0:6 0:6 3:6 2:62:6 2:6 3:6 6:2 10:6 6:7 6:2 6:10 1:6 2:6 6:2 3:6 13:15 5:7 2:6 6:3 6:06:4 2:6 10:2 6:0 6:2 1510
11 Растегаев 2:6 1:6 3:6 1:6 0:6 1:6 1:6 1:6 0:6 4:6 1:6 6:2 5:106:2 4:6 5:105:7 3:66:1 7:5 4:6 6:2 2:10 6:3 6:3 6:1 6:01511
12 Спиридонов 0:6 3:6 2:6 5:76:2 1:6 6:76:3 6:0 6:7 7:6 9:11 7:5 6:0 2:6 6:7 4:6 4:6 0:6 2:63:6 3:61212
13 Шкодкин 0:6 1:6 1:6 2:6 0:6 1:6 2:6 1:6 1:6 1:6 0:6 1:63:6 1:6 1:6 2:6 1:6 0:6 913

Календарь

1 тур

29 июля 2019 — 02 августа 2019Кедяров - Шкодкин6:1 6:1
29 июля 2019 — 02 августа 2019Григорьев - Ефимов6:4 6:2
29 июля 2019 — 02 августа 2019Фартуков - Ткебучава6:2 1:6 6:3
29 июля 2019 — 02 августа 2019Степанов - Тэст2:6 2:6
29 июля 2019 — 02 августа 2019Халяпин - Порчхидзе6:0 6:4
29 июля 2019 — 02 августа 2019Спиридонов - Растегаев3:6 3:6

2 тур

03 августа 2019 — 07 августа 2019Яковлев - Шкодкин6:0 6:1
03 августа 2019 — 07 августа 2019Кедяров - Ткебучава6:1 6:1
03 августа 2019 — 07 августа 2019Григорьев - Тэст6:4 6:1
03 августа 2019 — 07 августа 2019Фартуков - Порчхидзе6:2 6:1
03 августа 2019 — 07 августа 2019Степанов - Растегаев6:4 2:6 10:2
03 августа 2019 — 07 августа 2019Халяпин - Спиридонов6:4 6:4

3 тур

08 августа 2019 — 12 августа 2019Яковлев - Ефимов6:3 6:2
08 августа 2019 — 12 августа 2019Шкодкин - Ткебучава3:6 1:6
08 августа 2019 — 12 августа 2019Кедяров - Порчхидзе4:6 6:3 3:10
08 августа 2019 — 12 августа 2019Григорьев - Растегаев6:3 6:1
08 августа 2019 — 12 августа 2019Фартуков - Спиридонов
08 августа 2019 — 12 августа 2019Степанов - Халяпин6:3 6:0

4 тур

13 августа 2019 — 17 августа 2019Яковлев - Ткебучава6:3 6:0
13 августа 2019 — 17 августа 2019Ефимов - Тэст6:4 1:6 10:6
13 августа 2019 — 17 августа 2019Шкодкин - Порчхидзе0:6 1:6
13 августа 2019 — 17 августа 2019Кедяров - Спиридонов7:6 6:7 11:9
13 августа 2019 — 17 августа 2019Григорьев - Халяпин6:4 6:4
13 августа 2019 — 17 августа 2019Фартуков - Степанов6:3 2:6 6:10

5 тур

18 августа 2019 — 22 августа 2019Яковлев - Тэст6:3 6:4
18 августа 2019 — 22 августа 2019Ткебучава - Порчхидзе6:4 2:6 2:10
18 августа 2019 — 22 августа 2019Ефимов - Растегаев6:0 6:4
18 августа 2019 — 22 августа 2019Шкодкин - Спиридонов
18 августа 2019 — 22 августа 2019Кедяров - Степанов6:1 6:2
18 августа 2019 — 22 августа 2019Григорьев - Фартуков6:3 6:3

6 тур

23 августа 2019 — 27 августа 2019Яковлев - Порчхидзе6:0 6:3
23 августа 2019 — 27 августа 2019Тэст - Растегаев6:0 6:1
23 августа 2019 — 27 августа 2019Ткебучава - Спиридонов6:2 7:6
23 августа 2019 — 27 августа 2019Ефимов - Халяпин6:3 2:6 4:10
23 августа 2019 — 27 августа 2019Шкодкин - Степанов
23 августа 2019 — 27 августа 2019Кедяров - Григорьев6:1 6:7 5:10

7 тур

28 августа 2019 — 01 сентября 2019Яковлев - Растегаев6:2 6:1
28 августа 2019 — 01 сентября 2019Порчхидзе - Спиридонов5:7 0:6
28 августа 2019 — 01 сентября 2019Тэст - Халяпин6:0 6:3
28 августа 2019 — 01 сентября 2019Ткебучава - Степанов7:5 6:2
28 августа 2019 — 01 сентября 2019Ефимов - Фартуков1:6 3:6
28 августа 2019 — 01 сентября 2019Шкодкин - Григорьев

8 тур

02 сентября 2019 — 06 сентября 2019Яковлев - Спиридонов6:0 6:3
02 сентября 2019 — 06 сентября 2019Растегаев - Халяпин6:1 7:5
02 сентября 2019 — 06 сентября 2019Порчхидзе - Степанов2:6 6:3 15:13
02 сентября 2019 — 06 сентября 2019Тэст - Фартуков5:7 1:6
02 сентября 2019 — 06 сентября 2019Ткебучава - Григорьев2:6 6:7
02 сентября 2019 — 06 сентября 2019Ефимов - Кедяров4:6 6:3 6:3

9 тур

07 сентября 2019 — 11 сентября 2019Яковлев - Халяпин6:1 6:1
07 сентября 2019 — 11 сентября 2019Спиридонов - Степанов0:6 2:6
07 сентября 2019 — 11 сентября 2019Растегаев - Фартуков1:6 1:6
07 сентября 2019 — 11 сентября 2019Порчхидзе - Григорьев4:6 6:7
07 сентября 2019 — 11 сентября 2019Тэст - Кедяров7:5 7:6
07 сентября 2019 — 11 сентября 2019Ефимов - Шкодкин6:2 6:1

10 тур

12 сентября 2019 — 16 сентября 2019Яковлев - Степанов6:0 6:0
12 сентября 2019 — 16 сентября 2019Халяпин - Фартуков4:6 5:7
12 сентября 2019 — 16 сентября 2019Спиридонов - Григорьев2:6 5:7
12 сентября 2019 — 16 сентября 2019Растегаев - Кедяров1:6 6:2 5:10
12 сентября 2019 — 16 сентября 2019Тэст - Шкодкин6:1 6:2
12 сентября 2019 — 16 сентября 2019Ткебучава - Ефимов3:6 1:6

11 тур

17 сентября 2019 — 21 сентября 2019Яковлев - Фартуков6:0 6:3
17 сентября 2019 — 21 сентября 2019Степанов - Григорьев3:6 2:6
17 сентября 2019 — 21 сентября 2019Халяпин - Кедяров2:6 3:6
17 сентября 2019 — 21 сентября 2019Растегаев - Шкодкин6:1 6:0
17 сентября 2019 — 21 сентября 2019Порчхидзе - Ефимов2:6 3:6
17 сентября 2019 — 21 сентября 2019Тэст - Ткебучава6:2 6:3

12 тур

22 сентября 2019 — 25 сентября 2019Яковлев - Григорьев1:6 3:6
22 сентября 2019 — 25 сентября 2019Фартуков - Кедяров6:3 6:3
22 сентября 2019 — 25 сентября 2019Халяпин - Шкодкин6:1 6:2
22 сентября 2019 — 25 сентября 2019Спиридонов - Ефимов6:3 6:0
22 сентября 2019 — 25 сентября 2019Растегаев - Ткебучава5:7 3:6
22 сентября 2019 — 25 сентября 2019Порчхидзе - Тэст3:6 6:3 9:11

13 тур

26 сентября 2019 — 29 сентября 2019Яковлев - Кедяров6:4 6:3
26 сентября 2019 — 29 сентября 2019Фартуков - Шкодкин6:0 6:1
26 сентября 2019 — 29 сентября 2019Степанов - Ефимов6:7 6:2 6:10
26 сентября 2019 — 29 сентября 2019Халяпин - Ткебучава4:6 4:6
26 сентября 2019 — 29 сентября 2019Спиридонов - Тэст6:2 1:6 6:7
26 сентября 2019 — 29 сентября 2019Растегаев - Порчхидзе6:2 4:6 5:10