3 группа

Время проведения турнира: 13 мая 201915 июля 2019

Календарь


Фамилия123456789101112ОчкиМесто
1 Хачатурян 1:6 2:66:3 6:4 6:4 7:5 6:4 6:06:1 6:0 6:3 6:4 6:1 6:0 6:1 6:3 151
2 Орлов 6:1 6:2 7:5 6:0 6:0 6:1 6:0 6:1 6:2 6:4 6:0 6:1 6:3 6:1 142
3 Филиппов5:7 0:66:3 6:16:0 6:33:6 6:4 10:36:3 6:26:2 6:16:2 6:1133
4 Засорин 3:6 4:6 0:6 1:6 3:6 1:6 6:1 3:6 1:6 6:3 6:26:2 6:1 3:6 7:5 5:10 94
5 Гуденко4:6 5:7 0:6 3:6 1:6 6:3 6:11:6 6:4 6:74:6 5:7 6:7 6:1 10:3 85
6 Волков 4:6 0:6 0:6 1:6 3:6 2:6 6:1 4:6 7:6 7:5 7:676
7 Еремин 1:6 0:6 2:6 4:6 6:3 4:6 3:10 6:4 7:5 57
8 Константинов3:6 4:6 3:6 2:6 7:6 1:6 3:10 7:6 3:6 10:6 58
9 Засорина1:6 0:60:6 1:6 2:6 1:6 2:6 1:6 5:7 6:7 59
10 Толиков3:6 1:66:3 5:7 10:5310
11 Шмановский1:6 3:6 2:6 1:6 6:7 6:3 6:10311
12 Алипов012

Календарь

1 тур

13 мая 2019 — 19 мая 2019Филиппов - Толиков
13 мая 2019 — 19 мая 2019Шмановский - Засорина
13 мая 2019 — 19 мая 2019Константинов - Волков
13 мая 2019 — 19 мая 2019Гуденко - Засорин1:6 6:3 6:1
13 мая 2019 — 19 мая 2019Алипов - Еремин

2 тур

19 мая 2019 — 25 мая 2019Филиппов - Хачатурян
19 мая 2019 — 25 мая 2019Шмановский - Волков
19 мая 2019 — 25 мая 2019Константинов - Засорина
19 мая 2019 — 25 мая 2019Гуденко - Еремин4:6 5:7
19 мая 2019 — 25 мая 2019Алипов - Засорин

3 тур

25 мая 2019 — 31 мая 2019Филиппов - Еремин3:6 6:4 10:3
25 мая 2019 — 31 мая 2019Шмановский - Хачатурян 1:6 3:6
25 мая 2019 — 31 мая 2019Константинов - Толиков
25 мая 2019 — 31 мая 2019Гуденко - Засорина
25 мая 2019 — 31 мая 2019Алипов - Волков

4 тур

31 мая 2019 — 06 июня 2019Филиппов - Засорин6:3 6:1
31 мая 2019 — 06 июня 2019Шмановский - Толиков
31 мая 2019 — 06 июня 2019Константинов - Хачатурян 3:6 4:6
31 мая 2019 — 06 июня 2019Гуденко - Волков1:6 6:4 6:7
31 мая 2019 — 06 июня 2019Алипов - Засорина

5 тур

06 июня 2019 — 12 июня 2019Филиппов - Гуденко6:0 6:3
06 июня 2019 — 12 июня 2019Шмановский - Засорин
06 июня 2019 — 12 июня 2019Константинов - Еремин
06 июня 2019 — 12 июня 2019Толиков - Засорина
06 июня 2019 — 12 июня 2019Хачатурян - Волков6:4 6:0

6 тур

12 июня 2019 — 18 июня 2019Филиппов - Алипов
12 июня 2019 — 18 июня 2019Шмановский - Еремин
12 июня 2019 — 18 июня 2019Константинов - Засорин
12 июня 2019 — 18 июня 2019Толиков - Волков
12 июня 2019 — 18 июня 2019Хачатурян - Еремин6:1 6:0

7 тур

18 июня 2019 — 24 июня 2019Филиппов - Волков
18 июня 2019 — 24 июня 2019Шмановский - Алипов
18 июня 2019 — 24 июня 2019Константинов - Гуденко7:6 1:6 3:10
18 июня 2019 — 24 июня 2019Толиков - Засорин6:3 5:7 10:5

8 тур

24 июня 2019 — 30 июня 2019Филиппов - Засорина6:2 6:1
24 июня 2019 — 30 июня 2019Шмановский - Гуденко
24 июня 2019 — 30 июня 2019Константинов - Алипов
24 июня 2019 — 30 июня 2019Толиков - Еремин
24 июня 2019 — 30 июня 2019Хачатурян - Засорин6:3 6:4

9 тур

30 июня 2019 — 06 июля 2019Филиппов - Шмановский6:2 6:1
30 июня 2019 — 06 июля 2019Гуденко - Хачатурян 4:6 5:7
30 июня 2019 — 06 июля 2019Алипов - Толиков
30 июня 2019 — 06 июля 2019Еремин - Засорина
30 июня 2019 — 06 июля 2019Засорин - Волков6:3 6:2

10 тур

06 июля 2019 — 12 июля 2019Филиппов - Константинов6:3 6:2
06 июля 2019 — 12 июля 2019Гуденко - Толиков
06 июля 2019 — 12 июля 2019Алипов - Хачатурян
06 июля 2019 — 12 июля 2019Еремин - Волков
06 июля 2019 — 12 июля 2019Засорин - Засорина6:2 6:1

11 тур

12 июля 2019 — 15 июля 2019Шмановский - Константинов6:7 6:3 6:10
12 июля 2019 — 15 июля 2019Гуденко - Алипов
12 июля 2019 — 15 июля 2019Еремин - Засорин
12 июля 2019 — 15 июля 2019Волков - Засорина7:5 7:6
12 июля 2019 — 15 июля 2019Толиков - Хачатурян