2 группа

Время проведения турнира: 13 мая 201915 июля 2019

Календарь


Фамилия1234567891011ОчкиМесто
1 Растегаев6:2 6:22:6 6:4 10:8 7:5 6:0 6:2 6:2 6:2 1:6 10:8 6:0 6:0 6:4 6:06:1 6:0161
2 Ткебучава 2:6 2:6 3:6 6:4 7:5 6:4 6:24:6 6:3 8:106:2 6:16:2 6:0 6:0 7:5 6:0 6:0 142
3 Халяпин 6:2 4:6 8:10 6:3 4:6 5:76:3 6:1 2:6 6:1 10:1 5:7 2:6 6:2 7:5 6:1 6:16:1 6:4133
4 Спиридонов5:7 0:6 4:6 2:6 3:6 1:6 6:0 6:06:1 6:26:3 6:2 6:0 6:0 6:4 6:4 134
5 Бутко2:6 2:6 6:4 3:6 10:8 6:2 1:6 1:10 0:6 0:6 6:3 6:2 6:0 6:0 6:1 6:1 115
6 Елисеев2:6 6:1 8:10 2:6 1:6 7:5 6:2 1:6 2:6 6:3 7:5 7:6 7:596
7 Кувшинов0:6 0:6 2:6 0:6 2:6 5:7 3:6 2:6 3:6 2:6 6:1 6:36:4 7:597
8 Сабиров 4:6 0:6 0:6 5:7 1:6 1:6 0:6 0:60:6 0:63:6 5:7 1:6 3:6 6:3 6:4 98
9 Шпунгин 1:6 0:6 0:6 0:6 1:6 4:6 4:6 4:61:6 1:6 6:7 5:7 4:6 5:7 3:6 4:689
10 Горяйнов010
11 замена 2011

Календарь

1 тур

13 мая 2019 — 19 мая 2019Халяпин - Шпунгин6:1 6:4
13 мая 2019 — 19 мая 2019Растегаев - Горяйнов
13 мая 2019 — 19 мая 2019Ткебучава - Елисеев6:2 6:1
13 мая 2019 — 19 мая 2019Кувшинов - Сабиров6:1 6:3

2 тур

19 мая 2019 — 25 мая 2019Халяпин - Горяйнов
19 мая 2019 — 25 мая 2019Спиридонов - Елисеев6:1 6:2
19 мая 2019 — 25 мая 2019Растегаев - Сабиров6:4 6:0
19 мая 2019 — 25 мая 2019Ткебучава - Кувшинов6:2 6:0

3 тур

25 мая 2019 — 31 мая 2019замена 2 - Шпунгин
25 мая 2019 — 31 мая 2019Бутко - Елисеев
25 мая 2019 — 31 мая 2019Халяпин - Сабиров6:1 6:1
25 мая 2019 — 31 мая 2019Спиридонов - Кувшинов6:3 6:2
25 мая 2019 — 31 мая 2019Растегаев - Ткебучава6:2 6:2

4 тур

31 мая 2019 — 06 июня 2019Шпунгин - Горяйнов
31 мая 2019 — 06 июня 2019Бутко - Кувшинов6:3 6:2
31 мая 2019 — 06 июня 2019Халяпин - Ткебучава6:3 4:6 5:7
31 мая 2019 — 06 июня 2019Спиридонов - Растегаев5:7 0:6

5 тур

06 июня 2019 — 12 июня 2019замена 2 - Горяйнов
06 июня 2019 — 12 июня 2019Шпунгин - Сабиров3:6 4:6
06 июня 2019 — 12 июня 2019Бутко - Растегаев2:6 2:6
06 июня 2019 — 12 июня 2019Халяпин - Спиридонов6:3 6:1

6 тур

12 июня 2019 — 18 июня 2019замена 2 - Елисеев
12 июня 2019 — 18 июня 2019Горяйнов - Сабиров
12 июня 2019 — 18 июня 2019Шпунгин - Ткебучава0:6 0:6
12 июня 2019 — 18 июня 2019Бутко - Халяпин6:2 1:6 1:10

7 тур

18 июня 2019 — 24 июня 2019замена 2 - Сабиров
18 июня 2019 — 24 июня 2019Елисеев - Кувшинов
18 июня 2019 — 24 июня 2019Горяйнов - Ткебучава
18 июня 2019 — 24 июня 2019Шпунгин - Спиридонов4:6 4:6

8 тур

24 июня 2019 — 30 июня 2019замена 2 - Кувшинов
24 июня 2019 — 30 июня 2019Сабиров - Ткебучава0:6 5:7
24 июня 2019 — 30 июня 2019Елисеев - Растегаев2:6 6:1 8:10
24 июня 2019 — 30 июня 2019Горяйнов - Спиридонов
24 июня 2019 — 30 июня 2019Шпунгин - Бутко1:6 1:6

9 тур

30 июня 2019 — 06 июля 2019замена 2 - Ткебучава
30 июня 2019 — 06 июля 2019Кувшинов - Растегаев0:6 0:6
30 июня 2019 — 06 июля 2019Сабиров - Спиридонов0:6 0:6
30 июня 2019 — 06 июля 2019Елисеев - Халяпин7:5 6:2
30 июня 2019 — 06 июля 2019Горяйнов - Бутко

10 тур

06 июля 2019 — 12 июля 2019замена 2 - Растегаев
06 июля 2019 — 12 июля 2019Ткебучава - Спиридонов6:4 6:2
06 июля 2019 — 12 июля 2019Кувшинов - Халяпин2:6 5:7
06 июля 2019 — 12 июля 2019Сабиров - Бутко0:6 0:6

11 тур

12 июля 2019 — 15 июля 2019замена 2 - Спиридонов
12 июля 2019 — 15 июля 2019Растегаев - Халяпин2:6 6:4 10:8
12 июля 2019 — 15 июля 2019Ткебучава - Бутко4:6 6:3 8:10
12 июля 2019 — 15 июля 2019Елисеев - Шпунгин7:6 7:5