1 группа

Время проведения турнира: 13 мая 201915 июля 2019

Календарь


Фамилия12345678910111213ОчкиМесто
1 Яковлев7:6 4:6 10:86:1 6:16:0 6:06:3 6:7 12:107:5 6:16:4 6:06:3 6:26:0 6:26:3 6:0181
2 Григорьев 6:7 6:4 8:10 6:2 6:4 6:4 6:7 10:3 6:3 6:4 6:4 6:1 6:4 6:36:1 6:26:1 6:06:4 6:2172
3 Фартуков 1:6 1:6 2:6 4:6 6:2 4:6 10:6 4:6 4:6 6:1 6:4 6:3 2:6 10:56:0 6:06:3 6:2 6:2 6:2 153
4 Кедяров 0:6 0:6 4:6 7:6 3:102:6 6:4 6:106:1 6:7 10:43:6 6:3 10:6 7:6 6:1 6:2 6:1 6:2 6:4 6:1 6:0 154
5 Тэст 3:6 7:6 10:12 3:6 4:66:4 6:4 1:6 7:6 4:10 1:6 6:2 10:6 6:2 6:1 6:4 3:6 8:106:2 6:2 6:2 6:1 145
6 Степанов 5:7 1:6 4:6 1:61:6 4:6 6:3 3:6 6:10 6:1 2:6 6:10 6:3 6:4 6:0 6:0 6:0 6:1 6:3 6:1 136
7 Порчхидзе 4:6 0:6 4:6 3:6 3:6 6:2 5:10 6:7 1:62:6 1:63:6 4:6 6:3 6:2 6:1 7:6 6:2 7:6127
8 Ефимов 3:6 2:6 1:6 2:6 0:6 0:6 2:6 1:6 4:6 6:3 10:8 0:6 0:63:6 2:6 4:6 6:4 6:0 4:6 6:3 13:11128
9 Богданов 0:6 2:6 1:6 0:6 3:6 2:6 2:6 4:6 2:6 2:6 0:6 1:6 1:6 6:76:4 4:6 0:67:6 6:1109
10 Иванов 3:6 0:6 4:6 2:6 2:6 2:61:6 0:62:6 1:63:6 1:6 2:6 6:7 6:4 3:6 11:13 6:7 1:6 910
11 Головашкин011
12 Рохман012
13 Певнев013

Календарь

1 тур

13 мая 2019 — 18 мая 2019Рохман - Богданов
13 мая 2019 — 18 мая 2019Кедяров - Степанов3:6 6:3 10:6
13 мая 2019 — 18 мая 2019Григорьев - Ефимов6:1 6:2
13 мая 2019 — 18 мая 2019Иванов - Тэст2:6 1:6
13 мая 2019 — 18 мая 2019Фартуков - Порчхидзе6:3 2:6 10:5
13 мая 2019 — 18 мая 2019Певнев - Головашкин

2 тур

18 мая 2019 — 23 мая 2019Яковлев - Богданов6:0 6:2
18 мая 2019 — 23 мая 2019Рохман - Ефимов
18 мая 2019 — 23 мая 2019Кедяров - Тэст6:1 6:7 10:4
18 мая 2019 — 23 мая 2019Григорьев - Порчхидзе6:4 6:3
18 мая 2019 — 23 мая 2019Иванов - Головашкин
18 мая 2019 — 23 мая 2019Фартуков - Певнев

3 тур

23 мая 2019 — 28 мая 2019Яковлев - Степанов7:5 6:1
23 мая 2019 — 28 мая 2019Богданов - Ефимов6:4 4:6 0:6
23 мая 2019 — 28 мая 2019Рохман - Порчхидзе
23 мая 2019 — 28 мая 2019Кедяров - Головашкин
23 мая 2019 — 28 мая 2019Григорьев - Певнев
23 мая 2019 — 28 мая 2019Иванов - Фартуков2:6 2:6

4 тур

28 мая 2019 — 02 июня 2019Яковлев - Ефимов6:3 6:2
28 мая 2019 — 02 июня 2019Степанов - Тэст6:1 2:6 6:10
28 мая 2019 — 02 июня 2019Богданов - Порчхидзе1:6 6:7
28 мая 2019 — 02 июня 2019Рохман - Певнев
28 мая 2019 — 02 июня 2019Кедяров - Фартуков2:6 6:4 6:10
28 мая 2019 — 02 июня 2019Григорьев - Иванов6:4 6:2

5 тур

02 июня 2019 — 07 июня 2019Яковлев - Тэст6:3 6:7 12:10
02 июня 2019 — 07 июня 2019Ефимов - Порчхидзе3:6 2:6
02 июня 2019 — 07 июня 2019Степанов - Головашкин
02 июня 2019 — 07 июня 2019Богданов - Певнев
02 июня 2019 — 07 июня 2019Рохман - Иванов
02 июня 2019 — 07 июня 2019Кедяров - Григорьев4:6 7:6 3:10

6 тур

07 июня 2019 — 12 июня 2019Яковлев - Порчхидзе6:4 6:0
07 июня 2019 — 12 июня 2019Тэст - Головашкин
07 июня 2019 — 12 июня 2019Ефимов - Певнев
07 июня 2019 — 12 июня 2019Степанов - Фартуков1:6 4:6
07 июня 2019 — 12 июня 2019Богданов - Иванов7:6 6:1
07 июня 2019 — 12 июня 2019Рохман - Кедяров

7 тур

12 июня 2019 — 17 июня 2019Яковлев - Головашкин
12 июня 2019 — 17 июня 2019Порчхидзе - Певнев
12 июня 2019 — 17 июня 2019Тэст - Фартуков6:4 6:4
12 июня 2019 — 17 июня 2019Ефимов - Иванов4:6 6:3 13:11
12 июня 2019 — 17 июня 2019Степанов - Григорьев4:6 1:6
12 июня 2019 — 17 июня 2019Богданов - Кедяров2:6 4:6

8 тур

17 июня 2019 — 22 июня 2019Яковлев - Певнев
17 июня 2019 — 22 июня 2019Головашкин - Фартуков
17 июня 2019 — 22 июня 2019Порчхидзе - Иванов6:2 7:6
17 июня 2019 — 22 июня 2019Тэст - Григорьев3:6 4:6
17 июня 2019 — 22 июня 2019Ефимов - Кедяров2:6 1:6
17 июня 2019 — 22 июня 2019Степанов - Рохман

9 тур

22 июня 2019 — 27 июня 2019Яковлев - Фартуков6:1 6:1
22 июня 2019 — 27 июня 2019Певнев - Иванов
22 июня 2019 — 27 июня 2019Головашкин - Григорьев
22 июня 2019 — 27 июня 2019Порчхидзе - Кедяров6:7 1:6
22 июня 2019 — 27 июня 2019Тэст - Рохман
22 июня 2019 — 27 июня 2019Степанов - Богданов6:0 6:1

10 тур

27 июня 2019 — 02 июля 2019Яковлев - Иванов6:3 6:0
27 июня 2019 — 02 июля 2019Фартуков - Григорьев2:6 4:6
27 июня 2019 — 02 июля 2019Певнев - Кедяров
27 июня 2019 — 02 июля 2019Головашкин - Рохман
27 июня 2019 — 02 июля 2019Тэст - Богданов6:2 6:2
27 июня 2019 — 02 июля 2019Ефимов - Степанов0:6 0:6

11 тур

02 июля 2019 — 07 июля 2019Яковлев - Григорьев7:6 4:6 10:8
02 июля 2019 — 07 июля 2019Иванов - Кедяров1:6 0:6
02 июля 2019 — 07 июля 2019Фартуков - Рохман
02 июля 2019 — 07 июля 2019Головашкин - Богданов
02 июля 2019 — 07 июля 2019Порчхидзе - Степанов3:6 4:6
02 июля 2019 — 07 июля 2019Тэст - Ефимов6:4 3:6 8:10

12 тур

07 июля 2019 — 12 июля 2019Яковлев - Кедяров6:0 6:0
07 июля 2019 — 12 июля 2019Григорьев - Рохман
07 июля 2019 — 12 июля 2019Фартуков - Богданов6:3 6:2
07 июля 2019 — 12 июля 2019Певнев - Степанов
07 июля 2019 — 12 июля 2019Головашкин - Ефимов
07 июля 2019 — 12 июля 2019Порчхидзе - Тэст2:6 1:6

13 тур

12 июля 2019 — 15 июля 2019Яковлев - Рохман
12 июля 2019 — 15 июля 2019Григорьев - Богданов6:1 6:0
12 июля 2019 — 15 июля 2019Иванов - Степанов3:6 1:6
12 июля 2019 — 15 июля 2019Фартуков - Ефимов6:0 6:0
12 июля 2019 — 15 июля 2019Певнев - Тэст
12 июля 2019 — 15 июля 2019Головашкин - Порчхидзе