2 гр

Время проведения турнира: 15 февраля 201921 апреля 2019

Календарь


Фамилия12345678910111213ОчкиМесто
1 Иванов4:6 6:0 10:43:6 6:75:7 6:4 10:72:6 6:3 10:56:2 6:36:0 6:06:1 6:06:2 6:26:2 6:17:5 6:36:2 6:2211
2 Богданов 6:4 0:6 4:10 6:1 0:6 14:12 3:6 6:3 10:5 6:3 7:66:3 7:6 6:2 7:6 6:4 3:6 7:10 3:6 6:3 10:8 6:4 6:2 6:4 6:4 6:1 6:2202
3 Головашкин 6:3 7:6 1:6 6:0 12:14 6:1 6:3 6:4 4:6 10:3 6:0 6:16:2 6:46:2 6:36:2 6:36:1 6:3 6:0 6:1 193
4 Бутко 7:5 4:6 7:10 6:3 3:6 5:106:2 6:07:5 2:6 10:4 6:1 6:3 6:0 6:2 6:1 6:1 6:3 6:3 6:3 6:0 6:2 6:1184
5 Сабиров 6:2 3:6 5:10 3:6 6:7 1:6 3:6 2:6 0:6 6:3 7:67:6 4:6 8:106:4 6:36:3 6:2 6:4 6:4 6:2 6:7 6:10 3:6 6:4 10:5 165
6 Кувшинов 2:6 3:6 3:6 6:7 4:6 6:4 3:10 5:7 6:2 4:10 3:6 6:7 6:2 6:46:2 6:37:5 6:16:1 6:0 6:3 7:6 156
7 Фильченков 0:6 0:6 2:6 6:7 0:6 1:6 1:6 3:6 6:7 6:4 10:8 2:6 4:6 4:6 1:6 1:6 6:76:2 6:43:6 5:7 7:5 7:6 147
8 Воробьев 1:6 0:6 4:6 6:3 10:7 2:6 4:6 0:6 2:6 4:6 3:6 2:6 3:6 6:4 6:16:2 6:1 6:7 6:0 12:10 138
9 Горяйнов 2:6 2:6 6:3 3:6 8:10 2:6 3:6 1:6 1:6 3:6 2:6 5:7 1:6 6:1 7:6 7:6 3:6 10:77:5 6:4129
10 Филиппов 2:6 1:6 4:6 2:6 2:6 3:6 3:6 3:64:6 4:6 1:6 0:6 2:6 4:6 2:6 1:6 6:7 6:3 7:10 5:7 1:66:3 7:51210
11 Щербаков 5:7 3:6 4:6 4:6 1:6 3:6 3:6 0:62:6 7:6 10:63:6 6:7 6:3 7:5 7:5 6:1 1111
12 Алипов 2:6 2:6 1:6 2:6 0:6 1:6 2:6 1:6 6:3 4:6 5:105:7 6:77:6 0:6 10:12 5:7 4:6 3:6 5:7 912
13 замена 2013

Календарь

1 тур

15 февраля 2019 — 20 февраля 2019замена 2 - Воробьев
15 февраля 2019 — 20 февраля 2019Бутко - Богданов6:3 3:6 5:10
15 февраля 2019 — 20 февраля 2019Головашкин - Фильченков6:0 6:1
15 февраля 2019 — 20 февраля 2019Щербаков - Алипов
15 февраля 2019 — 20 февраля 2019Кувшинов - Горяйнов7:5 6:1
15 февраля 2019 — 20 февраля 2019Филиппов - Сабиров4:6 4:6

2 тур

20 февраля 2019 — 25 февраля 2019Иванов - Воробьев6:1 6:0
20 февраля 2019 — 25 февраля 2019замена 2 - Фильченков
20 февраля 2019 — 25 февраля 2019Бутко - Алипов6:2 6:1
20 февраля 2019 — 25 февраля 2019Головашкин - Горяйнов6:2 6:3
20 февраля 2019 — 25 февраля 2019Щербаков - Сабиров2:6 7:6 10:6
20 февраля 2019 — 25 февраля 2019Кувшинов - Филиппов6:1 6:0

3 тур

25 февраля 2019 — 02 марта 2019Иванов - Богданов4:6 6:0 10:4
25 февраля 2019 — 02 марта 2019Воробьев - Фильченков6:4 6:1
25 февраля 2019 — 02 марта 2019замена 2 - Горяйнов
25 февраля 2019 — 02 марта 2019Бутко - Сабиров6:2 6:0
25 февраля 2019 — 02 марта 2019Головашкин - Филиппов6:2 6:3
25 февраля 2019 — 02 марта 2019Щербаков - Кувшинов3:6 6:7

4 тур

02 марта 2019 — 07 марта 2019Иванов - Фильченков6:0 6:0
02 марта 2019 — 07 марта 2019Богданов - Алипов6:1 6:2
02 марта 2019 — 07 марта 2019Воробьев - Горяйнов
02 марта 2019 — 07 марта 2019замена 2 - Филиппов
02 марта 2019 — 07 марта 2019Бутко - Кувшинов7:5 2:6 10:4
02 марта 2019 — 07 марта 2019Головашкин - Щербаков 6:1 6:3

5 тур

07 марта 2019 — 12 марта 2019Иванов - Алипов6:2 6:2
07 марта 2019 — 12 марта 2019Фильченков - Горяйнов1:6 6:7
07 марта 2019 — 12 марта 2019Богданов - Сабиров6:3 7:6
07 марта 2019 — 12 марта 2019Воробьев - Филиппов6:2 6:1
07 марта 2019 — 12 марта 2019замена 2 - Щербаков
07 марта 2019 — 12 марта 2019Бутко - Головашкин

6 тур

12 марта 2019 — 17 марта 2019Иванов - Горяйнов6:2 6:2
12 марта 2019 — 17 марта 2019Алипов - Сабиров6:3 4:6 5:10
12 марта 2019 — 17 марта 2019Фильченков - Филиппов6:2 6:4
12 марта 2019 — 17 марта 2019Богданов - Кувшинов6:3 7:6
12 марта 2019 — 17 марта 2019Воробьев - Щербаков
12 марта 2019 — 17 марта 2019замена 2 - Бутко

7 тур

17 марта 2019 — 22 марта 2019Иванов - Сабиров2:6 6:3 10:5
17 марта 2019 — 22 марта 2019Горяйнов - Филиппов7:6 3:6 10:7
17 марта 2019 — 22 марта 2019Алипов - Кувшинов
17 марта 2019 — 22 марта 2019Фильченков - Щербаков 3:6 5:7
17 марта 2019 — 22 марта 2019Богданов - Головашкин6:1 0:6 14:12
17 марта 2019 — 22 марта 2019Воробьев - Бутко0:6 2:6

8 тур

22 марта 2019 — 27 марта 2019Иванов - Филиппов6:2 6:1
22 марта 2019 — 27 марта 2019Сабиров - Кувшинов6:3 7:6
22 марта 2019 — 27 марта 2019Горяйнов - Щербаков
22 марта 2019 — 27 марта 2019Алипов - Головашкин0:6 1:6
22 марта 2019 — 27 марта 2019Фильченков - Бутко1:6 3:6
22 марта 2019 — 27 марта 2019Богданов - замена 2

9 тур

27 марта 2019 — 01 апреля 2019Иванов - Кувшинов6:2 6:3
27 марта 2019 — 01 апреля 2019Филиппов - Щербаков 5:7 1:6
27 марта 2019 — 01 апреля 2019Сабиров - Головашкин1:6 3:6
27 марта 2019 — 01 апреля 2019Горяйнов - Бутко1:6 1:6
27 марта 2019 — 01 апреля 2019Алипов - замена 2
27 марта 2019 — 01 апреля 2019Богданов - Воробьев6:4 3:6 7:10

10 тур

01 апреля 2019 — 06 апреля 2019Иванов - Щербаков 7:5 6:3
01 апреля 2019 — 06 апреля 2019Кувшинов - Головашкин4:6 6:4 3:10
01 апреля 2019 — 06 апреля 2019Филиппов - Бутко3:6 3:6
01 апреля 2019 — 06 апреля 2019Сабиров - замена 2
01 апреля 2019 — 06 апреля 2019Алипов - Воробьев7:6 0:6 10:12
01 апреля 2019 — 06 апреля 2019Фильченков - Богданов2:6 6:7

11 тур

06 апреля 2019 — 11 апреля 2019Иванов - Головашкин3:6 6:7
06 апреля 2019 — 11 апреля 2019Щербаков - Бутко3:6 0:6
06 апреля 2019 — 11 апреля 2019Кувшинов - замена 2
06 апреля 2019 — 11 апреля 2019Сабиров - Воробьев6:4 6:3
06 апреля 2019 — 11 апреля 2019Горяйнов - Богданов6:3 3:6 8:10
06 апреля 2019 — 11 апреля 2019Алипов - Фильченков5:7 6:7

12 тур

11 апреля 2019 — 16 апреля 2019Иванов - Бутко5:7 6:4 10:7
11 апреля 2019 — 16 апреля 2019Головашкин - замена 2
11 апреля 2019 — 16 апреля 2019Кувшинов - Воробьев6:2 6:3
11 апреля 2019 — 16 апреля 2019Филиппов - Богданов4:6 2:6
11 апреля 2019 — 16 апреля 2019Сабиров - Фильченков7:6 4:6 8:10
11 апреля 2019 — 16 апреля 2019Горяйнов - Алипов7:5 6:4

13 тур

16 апреля 2019 — 21 апреля 2019Иванов - замена 2
16 апреля 2019 — 21 апреля 2019Головашкин - Воробьев6:2 6:4
16 апреля 2019 — 21 апреля 2019Щербаков - Богданов4:6 4:6
16 апреля 2019 — 21 апреля 2019Кувшинов - Фильченков6:2 6:4
16 апреля 2019 — 21 апреля 2019Филиппов - Алипов6:3 7:5
16 апреля 2019 — 21 апреля 2019Сабиров - Горяйнов6:3 6:2