1 гр

Время проведения турнира: 15 февраля 201921 апреля 2019

Календарь


Фамилия12345678910111213ОчкиМесто
1 Григорьев 6:7 7:6 10:7 5:7 7:6 10:56:1 1:6 2:6 6:2 6:4 5:7 6:1 10:3 6:3 7:6 6:3 6:3 7:6 6:2 6:3 6:4 6:1 6:1 191
2 Яковлев7:6 6:7 7:104:6 4:66:1 6:23:6 6:4 5:76:0 6:36:3 6:06:2 6:26:0 6:26:2 7:56:0 6:16:1 6:0192
3 Фартуков 7:5 6:7 5:10 6:4 6:4 3:6 6:2 6:2 6:2 6:2 2:6 6:1 7:106:1 6:2 6:3 6:3 7:5 6:2 6:1 6:2 6:0 6:1183
4 Высоцкий 1:6 6:1 6:2 1:6 2:6 6:3 2:6 2:67:6 5:7 10:51:6 6:3 7:5 6:0 3:6 3:10 1:6 1:6 5:7 3:6 2:6 1:6 6:3 6:2 6:2 6:2 164
5 Тэст 6:3 4:6 7:5 2:6 2:6 6:7 7:5 5:10 6:1 6:4 6:2 6:0 6:3 6:3 2:6 7:5 10:5 6:1 6:4 6:3 6:2165
6 Кедяров2:6 4:6 0:6 3:6 6:2 1:6 10:7 6:1 3:6 5:7 1:6 4:6 7:6 6:36:4 6:46:0 3:6 7:10 6:2 6:3 6:2 6:4156
7 Порчхидзе7:5 1:6 3:10 3:6 0:6 1:6 2:6 0:6 6:3 10:32:6 0:6 6:7 3:6 3:6 4:6 6:3 1:6 6:10 6:3 2:6 10:86:3 6:3 6:4 6:3 157
8 Рохман 3:6 6:7 2:6 2:6 3:6 3:66:1 6:13:6 3:6 6:3 6:4 6:0 6:3 6:1 6:1 6:0 6:2148
9 Ефимов3:6 3:6 0:6 2:6 5:7 2:6 7:5 6:3 4:6 4:6 3:6 6:1 10:60:6 3:6 6:3 6:3 6:2 4:6 1:6129
10 Степанов6:7 2:6 2:6 5:7 6:2 6:16:2 5:7 5:10 0:6 6:3 10:7 3:6 6:2 8:10 1:6 1:66:1 6:31110
11 Елисеев 3:6 4:6 0:6 1:6 1:6 2:6 3:6 2:6 1:6 4:62:6 3:6 3:6 3:6 0:6 2:6 3:6 3:6 1:6 3:6 1011
12 Ткебучава1:6 1:6 1:6 0:6 0:6 1:6 2:6 2:6 3:6 2:6 2:6 4:6 4:6 3:6 2:6 6:4 6:1 912
13 Певнев013

Календарь

1 тур

15 февраля 2019 — 20 февраля 2019Рохман - Высоцкий6:1 6:1
15 февраля 2019 — 20 февраля 2019Кедяров - Ефимов6:4 6:4
15 февраля 2019 — 20 февраля 2019Григорьев - Елисеев6:3 6:4
15 февраля 2019 — 20 февраля 2019Фартуков - Ткебучава6:0 6:1
15 февраля 2019 — 20 февраля 2019Степанов - Тэст6:2 5:7 5:10
15 февраля 2019 — 20 февраля 2019Певнев - Порчхидзе

2 тур

20 февраля 2019 — 25 февраля 2019Яковлев - Высоцкий6:1 6:2
20 февраля 2019 — 25 февраля 2019Рохман - Елисеев6:0 6:2
20 февраля 2019 — 25 февраля 2019Кедяров - Ткебучава6:2 6:4
20 февраля 2019 — 25 февраля 2019Григорьев - Тэст
20 февраля 2019 — 25 февраля 2019Фартуков - Порчхидзе6:1 6:2
20 февраля 2019 — 25 февраля 2019Степанов - Певнев

3 тур

25 февраля 2019 — 02 марта 2019Яковлев - Ефимов6:0 6:2
25 февраля 2019 — 02 марта 2019Высоцкий - Елисеев6:3 6:2
25 февраля 2019 — 02 марта 2019Рохман - Тэст3:6 3:6
25 февраля 2019 — 02 марта 2019Кедяров - Порчхидзе7:6 6:3
25 февраля 2019 — 02 марта 2019Григорьев - Певнев
25 февраля 2019 — 02 марта 2019Фартуков - Степанов

4 тур

02 марта 2019 — 07 марта 2019Яковлев - Елисеев6:0 6:1
02 марта 2019 — 07 марта 2019Ефимов - Ткебучава6:2 4:6 1:6
02 марта 2019 — 07 марта 2019Высоцкий - Тэст7:6 5:7 10:5
02 марта 2019 — 07 марта 2019Рохман - Певнев
02 марта 2019 — 07 марта 2019Кедяров - Степанов6:0 3:6 7:10
02 марта 2019 — 07 марта 2019Григорьев - Фартуков5:7 7:6 10:5

5 тур

07 марта 2019 — 12 марта 2019Яковлев - Ткебучава6:1 6:0
07 марта 2019 — 12 марта 2019Елисеев - Тэст1:6 4:6
07 марта 2019 — 12 марта 2019Ефимов - Порчхидзе3:6 6:1 10:6
07 марта 2019 — 12 марта 2019Высоцкий - Певнев
07 марта 2019 — 12 марта 2019Рохман - Фартуков3:6 3:6
07 марта 2019 — 12 марта 2019Кедяров - Григорьев2:6 4:6

6 тур

12 марта 2019 — 17 марта 2019Яковлев - Тэст3:6 6:4 5:7
12 марта 2019 — 17 марта 2019Ткебучава - Порчхидзе4:6 3:6
12 марта 2019 — 17 марта 2019Елисеев - Певнев
12 марта 2019 — 17 марта 2019Ефимов - Степанов
12 марта 2019 — 17 марта 2019Высоцкий - Фартуков6:3 2:6 2:6
12 марта 2019 — 17 марта 2019Рохман - Кедяров

7 тур

17 марта 2019 — 22 марта 2019Яковлев - Порчхидзе6:3 6:0
17 марта 2019 — 22 марта 2019Тэст - Певнев
17 марта 2019 — 22 марта 2019Ткебучава - Степанов
17 марта 2019 — 22 марта 2019Елисеев - Фартуков1:6 2:6
17 марта 2019 — 22 марта 2019Ефимов - Григорьев3:6 3:6
17 марта 2019 — 22 марта 2019Высоцкий - Кедяров1:6 6:3 7:5

8 тур

22 марта 2019 — 27 марта 2019Яковлев - Певнев
22 марта 2019 — 27 марта 2019Порчхидзе - Степанов6:3 2:6 10:8
22 марта 2019 — 27 марта 2019Тэст - Фартуков2:6 2:6
22 марта 2019 — 27 марта 2019Ткебучава - Григорьев1:6 1:6
22 марта 2019 — 27 марта 2019Елисеев - Кедяров2:6 3:6
22 марта 2019 — 27 марта 2019Ефимов - Рохман0:6 3:6

9 тур

27 марта 2019 — 01 апреля 2019Яковлев - Степанов6:2 7:5
27 марта 2019 — 01 апреля 2019Певнев - Фартуков
27 марта 2019 — 01 апреля 2019Порчхидзе - Григорьев7:5 1:6 3:10
27 марта 2019 — 01 апреля 2019Тэст - Кедяров6:1 6:4
27 марта 2019 — 01 апреля 2019Ткебучава - Рохман
27 марта 2019 — 01 апреля 2019Ефимов - Высоцкий7:5 6:3

10 тур

01 апреля 2019 — 06 апреля 2019Яковлев - Фартуков4:6 4:6
01 апреля 2019 — 06 апреля 2019Степанов - Григорьев6:7 2:6
01 апреля 2019 — 06 апреля 2019Певнев - Кедяров
01 апреля 2019 — 06 апреля 2019Порчхидзе - Рохман3:6 4:6
01 апреля 2019 — 06 апреля 2019Ткебучава - Высоцкий2:6 2:6
01 апреля 2019 — 06 апреля 2019Елисеев - Ефимов3:6 3:6

11 тур

06 апреля 2019 — 11 апреля 2019Яковлев - Григорьев7:6 6:7 7:10
06 апреля 2019 — 11 апреля 2019Фартуков - Кедяров2:6 6:1 7:10
06 апреля 2019 — 11 апреля 2019Степанов - Рохман1:6 1:6
06 апреля 2019 — 11 апреля 2019Порчхидзе - Высоцкий0:6 6:3 10:3
06 апреля 2019 — 11 апреля 2019Тэст - Ефимов
06 апреля 2019 — 11 апреля 2019Ткебучава - Елисеев

12 тур

11 апреля 2019 — 16 апреля 2019Яковлев - Кедяров6:0 6:3
11 апреля 2019 — 16 апреля 2019Григорьев - Рохман6:3 7:6
11 апреля 2019 — 16 апреля 2019Степанов - Высоцкий6:2 6:1
11 апреля 2019 — 16 апреля 2019Певнев - Ефимов
11 апреля 2019 — 16 апреля 2019Порчхидзе - Елисеев6:3 6:3
11 апреля 2019 — 16 апреля 2019Тэст - Ткебучава6:3 6:2

13 тур

16 апреля 2019 — 21 апреля 2019Яковлев - Рохман6:2 6:2
16 апреля 2019 — 21 апреля 2019Григорьев - Высоцкий6:1 1:6 2:6
16 апреля 2019 — 21 апреля 2019Фартуков - Ефимов7:5 6:2
16 апреля 2019 — 21 апреля 2019Степанов - Елисеев6:1 6:3
16 апреля 2019 — 21 апреля 2019Певнев - Ткебучава
16 апреля 2019 — 21 апреля 2019Порчхидзе - Тэст2:6 0:6