4 группа

Время проведения турнира: 01 ноября 201827 января 2019

Календарь


Фамилия12345678910111213ОчкиМесто
1 Еремин 3:6 1:6 6:4 6:1 6:1 6:3 7:5 6:3 6:1 6:4 91
2 Константинов6:3 6:1 6:1 6:2 6:0 6:16:4 6:082
3 Королева4:6 1:61:6 2:66:0 5:7 3:62:6 2:6 4:6 1:6 53
4 Фомин1:6 3:6 0:6 1:6 0:6 7:5 6:3 44
5 Нестеренко5:7 3:6 6:2 6:2 35
6 Юдин 6:4 6:126
7 Шишкина 4:6 0:6 17
8 Лебедева1:6 4:618
9 Колесников09
10 Шилкова010
11 Мякшев011
12 Сопина012
13 Тепин013

Календарь

1 тур

01 ноября 2018 — 08 ноября 2018Тепин - Нестеренко
01 ноября 2018 — 08 ноября 2018Королева - Шилкова
01 ноября 2018 — 08 ноября 2018Константинов - Лебедева
01 ноября 2018 — 08 ноября 2018Шишкина - Мякшев

2 тур

08 ноября 2018 — 15 ноября 2018Тепин - Шилкова
08 ноября 2018 — 15 ноября 2018Сопина - Лебедева
08 ноября 2018 — 15 ноября 2018Королева - Мякшев
08 ноября 2018 — 15 ноября 2018Константинов - Юдин

3 тур

15 ноября 2018 — 22 ноября 2018Нестеренко - Шилкова
15 ноября 2018 — 22 ноября 2018Тепин - Мякшев
15 ноября 2018 — 22 ноября 2018Сопина - Юдин
15 ноября 2018 — 22 ноября 2018Константинов - Шишкина6:4 6:0

4 тур

22 ноября 2018 — 29 ноября 2018Нестеренко - Мякшев
22 ноября 2018 — 29 ноября 2018Сопина - Шишкина
22 ноября 2018 — 29 ноября 2018Королева - Константинов1:6 2:6

5 тур

29 ноября 2018 — 06 декабря 2018Шилкова - Мякшев
29 ноября 2018 — 06 декабря 2018Тепин - Константинов
29 ноября 2018 — 06 декабря 2018Сопина - Королева

6 тур

06 декабря 2018 — 13 декабря 2018Лебедева - Юдин
06 декабря 2018 — 13 декабря 2018Нестеренко - Константинов
06 декабря 2018 — 13 декабря 2018Тепин - Сопина

7 тур

13 декабря 2018 — 20 декабря 2018Лебедева - Шишкина
13 декабря 2018 — 20 декабря 2018Шилкова - Константинов
13 декабря 2018 — 20 декабря 2018Нестеренко - Сопина

8 тур

20 декабря 2018 — 27 декабря 2018Юдин - Шишкина
20 декабря 2018 — 27 декабря 2018Мякшев - Константинов
20 декабря 2018 — 27 декабря 2018Лебедева - Королева
20 декабря 2018 — 27 декабря 2018Шилкова - Сопина

9 тур

27 декабря 2018 — 03 января 2019Юдин - Королева6:4 6:1
27 декабря 2018 — 03 января 2019Мякшев - Сопина
27 декабря 2018 — 03 января 2019Лебедева - Тепин

10 тур

03 января 2019 — 10 января 2019Шишкина - Королева
03 января 2019 — 10 января 2019Юдин - Тепин
03 января 2019 — 10 января 2019Лебедева - Нестеренко

11 тур

10 января 2019 — 17 января 2019Константинов - Сопина
10 января 2019 — 17 января 2019Шишкина - Тепин
10 января 2019 — 17 января 2019Юдин - Нестеренко
10 января 2019 — 17 января 2019Лебедева - Шилкова

12 тур

17 января 2019 — 24 января 2019Королева - Тепин
17 января 2019 — 24 января 2019Шишкина - Нестеренко
17 января 2019 — 24 января 2019Юдин - Шилкова
17 января 2019 — 24 января 2019Мякшев - Лебедева

13 тур

24 января 2019 — 31 января 2019Королева - Нестеренко2:6 2:6
24 января 2019 — 31 января 2019Шишкина - Шилкова
24 января 2019 — 31 января 2019Юдин - Мякшев