2 группа

Время проведения турнира: 01 ноября 201827 января 2019

Календарь


Фамилия12345678910111213ОчкиМесто
1 Ткебучава 6:3 6:4 4:6 7:6 10:8 6:2 6:2 6:3 6:2 6:2 6:16:2 6:2121
2 Головашкин3:6 4:65:7 4:6 1:6 1:6 6:2 6:2 6:2 6:0 6:1 6:0 6:3 6:3 112
3 Богданов6:4 6:7 8:10 7:5 6:4 1:6 0:6 6:2 6:2 6:1 6:2 3:6 6:2 4:6 6:3 1:6 5:7103
4 Рохман6:1 6:16:1 6:06:0 6:26:2 6:284
5 Алипов 2:6 2:6 2:6 2:62:6 2:6 0:6 2:6 4:6 3:6 3:6 6:4 6:175
6 Шкодкин3:6 2:6 2:6 0:6 6:4 6:346
7 Филиппов 2:6 1:6 1:6 0:61:6 2:6 6:3 4:6 1:6 47
8 Сабиров6:3 2:6 6:428
9 Елисеев 3:6 6:1 7:5 29
10 Горяйнов 2:6 2:6 2:6 2:6 210
11 Растегаев3:6 3:6111
12 Спиридонов012
13 Бурштейн013

Календарь

1 тур

01 ноября 2018 — 06 ноября 2018Головашкин - Богданов5:7 4:6
01 ноября 2018 — 06 ноября 2018Спиридонов - Алипов
01 ноября 2018 — 06 ноября 2018Растегаев - Бурштейн
01 ноября 2018 — 06 ноября 2018Ткебучава - Горяйнов6:2 6:2
01 ноября 2018 — 06 ноября 2018Филиппов - Елисеев
01 ноября 2018 — 06 ноября 2018Шкодкин - Сабиров

2 тур

07 ноября 2018 — 12 ноября 2018Рохман - Богданов6:1 6:0
07 ноября 2018 — 12 ноября 2018Головашкин - Бурштейн
07 ноября 2018 — 12 ноября 2018Спиридонов - Горяйнов
07 ноября 2018 — 12 ноября 2018Растегаев - Елисеев
07 ноября 2018 — 12 ноября 2018Ткебучава - Сабиров
07 ноября 2018 — 12 ноября 2018Филиппов - Шкодкин

3 тур

13 ноября 2018 — 18 ноября 2018Рохман - Алипов6:0 6:2
13 ноября 2018 — 18 ноября 2018Богданов - Бурштейн
13 ноября 2018 — 18 ноября 2018Головашкин - Елисеев
13 ноября 2018 — 18 ноября 2018Спиридонов - Сабиров
13 ноября 2018 — 18 ноября 2018Растегаев - Шкодкин
13 ноября 2018 — 18 ноября 2018Ткебучава - Филиппов6:2 6:1

4 тур

19 ноября 2018 — 24 ноября 2018Рохман - Бурштейн
19 ноября 2018 — 24 ноября 2018Алипов - Горяйнов
19 ноября 2018 — 24 ноября 2018Богданов - Елисеев6:3 1:6 5:7
19 ноября 2018 — 24 ноября 2018Головашкин - Шкодкин6:2 6:0
19 ноября 2018 — 24 ноября 2018Спиридонов - Филиппов
19 ноября 2018 — 24 ноября 2018Растегаев - Ткебучава

5 тур

25 ноября 2018 — 30 ноября 2018Рохман - Горяйнов6:2 6:2
25 ноября 2018 — 30 ноября 2018Бурштейн - Елисеев
25 ноября 2018 — 30 ноября 2018Алипов - Сабиров
25 ноября 2018 — 30 ноября 2018Богданов - Шкодкин
25 ноября 2018 — 30 ноября 2018Головашкин - Ткебучава3:6 4:6
25 ноября 2018 — 30 ноября 2018Спиридонов - Растегаев

6 тур

01 декабря 2018 — 06 декабря 2018Рохман - Елисеев
01 декабря 2018 — 06 декабря 2018Горяйнов - Сабиров
01 декабря 2018 — 06 декабря 2018Бурштейн - Шкодкин
01 декабря 2018 — 06 декабря 2018Алипов - Филиппов3:6 6:4 6:1
01 декабря 2018 — 06 декабря 2018Богданов - Ткебучава6:4 6:7 8:10
01 декабря 2018 — 06 декабря 2018Головашкин - Спиридонов

7 тур

07 декабря 2018 — 12 декабря 2018Рохман - Сабиров
07 декабря 2018 — 12 декабря 2018Елисеев - Шкодкин
07 декабря 2018 — 12 декабря 2018Горяйнов - Филиппов
07 декабря 2018 — 12 декабря 2018Бурштейн - Ткебучава
07 декабря 2018 — 12 декабря 2018Алипов - Растегаев
07 декабря 2018 — 12 декабря 2018Богданов - Спиридонов

8 тур

13 декабря 2018 — 18 декабря 2018Рохман - Шкодкин
13 декабря 2018 — 18 декабря 2018Сабиров - Филиппов
13 декабря 2018 — 18 декабря 2018Елисеев - Ткебучава
13 декабря 2018 — 18 декабря 2018Горяйнов - Растегаев
13 декабря 2018 — 18 декабря 2018Бурштейн - Спиридонов
13 декабря 2018 — 18 декабря 2018Алипов - Головашкин2:6 2:6

9 тур

19 декабря 2018 — 24 декабря 2018Рохман - Филиппов
19 декабря 2018 — 24 декабря 2018Шкодкин - Ткебучава3:6 2:6
19 декабря 2018 — 24 декабря 2018Сабиров - Растегаев
19 декабря 2018 — 24 декабря 2018Елисеев - Спиридонов
19 декабря 2018 — 24 декабря 2018Горяйнов - Головашкин
19 декабря 2018 — 24 декабря 2018Алипов - Богданов2:6 2:6

10 тур

25 декабря 2018 — 31 декабря 2018Рохман - Ткебучава
25 декабря 2018 — 31 декабря 2018Филиппов - Растегаев
25 декабря 2018 — 31 декабря 2018Шкодкин - Спиридонов
25 декабря 2018 — 31 декабря 2018Сабиров - Головашкин
25 декабря 2018 — 31 декабря 2018Горяйнов - Богданов
25 декабря 2018 — 31 декабря 2018Бурштейн - Алипов

11 тур

01 января 2019 — 10 января 2019Рохман - Растегаев
01 января 2019 — 10 января 2019Ткебучава - Спиридонов
01 января 2019 — 10 января 2019Филиппов - Головашкин1:6 0:6
01 января 2019 — 10 января 2019Сабиров - Богданов6:3 2:6 6:4
01 января 2019 — 10 января 2019Елисеев - Алипов
01 января 2019 — 10 января 2019Горяйнов - Бурштейн

12 тур

11 января 2019 — 20 января 2019Рохман - Спиридонов
11 января 2019 — 20 января 2019Растегаев - Головашкин3:6 3:6
11 января 2019 — 20 января 2019Филиппов - Богданов1:6 2:6
11 января 2019 — 20 января 2019Шкодкин - Алипов6:4 6:3
11 января 2019 — 20 января 2019Сабиров - Бурштейн
11 января 2019 — 20 января 2019Елисеев - Горяйнов

13 тур

20 января 2019 — 27 января 2019Рохман - Головашкин6:1 6:1
20 января 2019 — 27 января 2019Растегаев - Богданов
20 января 2019 — 27 января 2019Ткебучава - Алипов6:2 6:2
20 января 2019 — 27 января 2019Филиппов - Бурштейн
20 января 2019 — 27 января 2019Шкодкин - Горяйнов
20 января 2019 — 27 января 2019Сабиров - Елисеев