4

Время проведения турнира: 01 августа 201830 сентября 2018

Календарь


Фамилия1234567891011121314151617ОчкиМесто
1 Гуденко6:4 6:4 6:3 7:6 6:2 6:4 6:3 6:3 6:3 6:1 6:2 6:0 6:4 6:06:0 3:6 6:2 6:0 6:1 6:0 6:0 6:0 6:1 221
2 Волков 4:6 4:6 6:1 2:6 10:77:5 4:6 11:9 2:6 6:4 3:6 6:2 6:3 6:3 7:5 6:2 6:47:6 6:16:0 6:06:0 6:1 6:2 6:3 202
3 Шмановский3:6 6:7 1:6 6:2 7:10 6:2 4:6 4:10 6:1 6:2 6:1 6:0 6:2 2:6 10:56:4 6:36:1 6:17:5 6:1 6:3 6:3 6:2 7:5193
4 Засорин 2:6 4:6 5:7 6:4 9:11 2:6 6:4 10:4 6:4 6:2 6:4 6:1 6:0 7:56:3 6:06:4 6:47:5 6:26:0 6:2184
5 Усольцева3:6 3:66:2 4:6 6:31:6 2:64:6 2:67:6 3:6 4:65:7 7:5 0:63:6 6:4 6:46:4 2:6 6:46:1 7:56:4 6:46:1 6:3175
6 Данилин 3:6 1:6 2:6 3:6 1:6 0:64:6 1:6 6:7 6:3 6:4 6:0 6:3 5:7 4:66:7 7:5 6:26:4 4:6 2:66:3 6:2 2:6 6:4 7:6 166
7 Юдин 2:6 0:63:6 5:7 2:6 6:2 5:10 0:6 5:7 7:5 5:7 6:0 0:6 3:67:5 6:05:7 3:6 6:1 6:2 6:0 6:3 6:1 6:4167
8 Нестеренко 4:6 0:6 2:6 4:6 4:6 3:6 3:6 0:6 6:3 4:6 4:6 7:5 6:4 5:7 0:6 6:2 6:4 7:6 6:2 6:1 6:7 6:1 148
9 Засорина 0:6 6:3 2:6 6:7 1:6 1:6 1:6 4:6 4:6 4:6 6:2 4:6 7:6 5:7 2:6 7:5 6:3 2:6 4:6 6:2 4:6 5:7 6:0 6:1 6:4 6:2 149
10 Лебедева0:6 1:6 0:6 0:6 5:7 1:6 5:7 2:6 1:6 5:7 4:6 6:4 6:2 1:6 2:62:6 6:4 7:5 6:2 7:5 1210
11 Королева0:6 0:6 0:6 1:6 3:6 3:6 0:6 2:6 4:6 4:6 3:6 2:6 0:6 3:66:7 2:60:6 1:62:6 5:72:6 4:61111
12 Шишкина0:6 1:62:6 3:6 2:6 5:7 1:6 3:6 6:2 4:6 6:7 1:6 4:6 1:6 7:6 1:64:6 2:6 6:2 6:4 1012
13 Шилкова013
14 Тепин014
15 Сопина015
16 Еремин016
17 Лебедев017

Календарь

1 тур

01 августа 2018 — 05 августа 2018Усольцева - Лебедева6:1 7:5
01 августа 2018 — 05 августа 2018Тепин - Волков
01 августа 2018 — 05 августа 2018Сопина - Данилин
01 августа 2018 — 05 августа 2018Королева - Юдин 0:6 3:6
01 августа 2018 — 05 августа 2018Гуденко - Засорин6:2 6:4
01 августа 2018 — 05 августа 2018Еремин - Шишкина

2 тур

05 августа 2018 — 09 августа 2018Усольцева - Волков6:2 4:6 6:3
05 августа 2018 — 09 августа 2018Тепин - Данилин
05 августа 2018 — 09 августа 2018Шмановский - Юдин 6:2 2:6 10:5
05 августа 2018 — 09 августа 2018Сопина - Засорин
05 августа 2018 — 09 августа 2018Королева - Шишкина2:6 4:6
05 августа 2018 — 09 августа 2018Гуденко - Еремин

3 тур

09 августа 2018 — 13 августа 2018Волков - Данилин6:2 6:3
09 августа 2018 — 13 августа 2018Лебедева - Юдин 1:6 2:6
09 августа 2018 — 13 августа 2018Тепин - Засорин
09 августа 2018 — 13 августа 2018Шмановский - Шишкина6:2 7:5
09 августа 2018 — 13 августа 2018Сопина - Еремин
09 августа 2018 — 13 августа 2018Королева - Гуденко0:6 0:6

4 тур

13 августа 2018 — 17 августа 2018Усольцева - Данилин7:6 3:6 4:6
13 августа 2018 — 17 августа 2018Волков - Засорин7:5 4:6 11:9
13 августа 2018 — 17 августа 2018Лебедева - Шишкина
13 августа 2018 — 17 августа 2018Тепин - Еремин
13 августа 2018 — 17 августа 2018Шмановский - Гуденко3:6 6:7
13 августа 2018 — 17 августа 2018Сопина - Королева

5 тур

17 августа 2018 — 21 августа 2018Усольцева - Юдин 5:7 7:5 0:6
17 августа 2018 — 21 августа 2018Данилин - Засорин4:6 1:6
17 августа 2018 — 21 августа 2018Волков - Еремин
17 августа 2018 — 21 августа 2018Лебедева - Гуденко0:6 1:6
17 августа 2018 — 21 августа 2018Тепин - Королева
17 августа 2018 — 21 августа 2018Шмановский - Сопина

6 тур

21 августа 2018 — 25 августа 2018Усольцева - Засорин4:6 2:6
21 августа 2018 — 25 августа 2018Юдин - Шишкина6:1 6:4
21 августа 2018 — 25 августа 2018Данилин - Еремин
21 августа 2018 — 25 августа 2018Волков - Королева6:0 6:1
21 августа 2018 — 25 августа 2018Лебедева - Сопина
21 августа 2018 — 25 августа 2018Тепин - Шмановский

7 тур

25 августа 2018 — 29 августа 2018Усольцева - Шишкина6:1 6:3
25 августа 2018 — 29 августа 2018Засорин - Еремин
25 августа 2018 — 29 августа 2018Юдин - Гуденко2:6 0:6
25 августа 2018 — 29 августа 2018Данилин - Королева6:3 6:2
25 августа 2018 — 29 августа 2018Волков - Шмановский6:1 2:6 10:7
25 августа 2018 — 29 августа 2018Лебедева - Тепин

8 тур

29 августа 2018 — 02 сентября 2018Усольцева - Еремин
29 августа 2018 — 02 сентября 2018Шишкина - Гуденко0:6 1:6
29 августа 2018 — 02 сентября 2018Засорин - Королева6:0 6:2
29 августа 2018 — 02 сентября 2018Юдин - Сопина
29 августа 2018 — 02 сентября 2018Данилин - Шмановский1:6 0:6
29 августа 2018 — 02 сентября 2018Волков - Лебедева6:0 6:0

9 тур

02 сентября 2018 — 06 сентября 2018Усольцева - Гуденко3:6 3:6
02 сентября 2018 — 06 сентября 2018Еремин - Королева
02 сентября 2018 — 06 сентября 2018Шишкина - Сопина
02 сентября 2018 — 06 сентября 2018Засорин - Шмановский2:6 6:4 10:4
02 сентября 2018 — 06 сентября 2018Юдин - Тепин
02 сентября 2018 — 06 сентября 2018Данилин - Лебедева6:4 4:6 2:6

10 тур

06 сентября 2018 — 10 сентября 2018Усольцева - Королева6:4 6:4
06 сентября 2018 — 10 сентября 2018Гуденко - Сопина
06 сентября 2018 — 10 сентября 2018Еремин - Шмановский
06 сентября 2018 — 10 сентября 2018Шишкина - Тепин
06 сентября 2018 — 10 сентября 2018Засорин - Лебедева7:5 6:2
06 сентября 2018 — 10 сентября 2018Юдин - Волков3:6 5:7

11 тур

10 сентября 2018 — 14 сентября 2018Усольцева - Сопина
10 сентября 2018 — 14 сентября 2018Королева - Шмановский3:6 3:6
10 сентября 2018 — 14 сентября 2018Гуденко - Тепин
10 сентября 2018 — 14 сентября 2018Еремин - Лебедева
10 сентября 2018 — 14 сентября 2018Шишкина - Волков2:6 3:6
10 сентября 2018 — 14 сентября 2018Юдин - Данилин0:6 3:6

12 тур

14 сентября 2018 — 18 сентября 2018Усольцева - Шмановский1:6 2:6
14 сентября 2018 — 18 сентября 2018Сопина - Тепин
14 сентября 2018 — 18 сентября 2018Королева - Лебедева2:6 5:7
14 сентября 2018 — 18 сентября 2018Гуденко - Волков6:4 6:4
14 сентября 2018 — 18 сентября 2018Шишкина - Данилин6:2 4:6 6:7
14 сентября 2018 — 18 сентября 2018Засорин - Юдин 6:0 7:5

13 тур

18 сентября 2018 — 22 сентября 2018Усольцева - Тепин
18 сентября 2018 — 22 сентября 2018Шмановский - Лебедева7:5 6:1
18 сентября 2018 — 22 сентября 2018Сопина - Волков
18 сентября 2018 — 22 сентября 2018Гуденко - Данилин6:3 6:1
18 сентября 2018 — 22 сентября 2018Еремин - Юдин
18 сентября 2018 — 22 сентября 2018Шишкина - Засорин

14 тур

15 тур

16 тур

17 тур