4 группа

Время проведения турнира: 15 мая 201815 июля 2018

Календарь


Фамилия1234567891011121314ОчкиМесто
1 Филиппов 6:4 6:1 7:5 6:43:6 6:1 6:2 6:1 6:2 6:2 6:26:3 6:1 6:4 6:3 6:1 6:2 6:1 6:2 6:2 6:16:1 6:26:0 6:1241
2 Карцев4:6 1:6 5:7 6:4 6:4 6:2 6:26:1 6:1 6:0 6:0 6:3 7:5 6:1 6:16:3 6:07:5 6:1 6:2 6:0 6:1 6:2 6:0 6:0232
3 Шпунгин 5:7 4:6 7:5 4:6 4:66:2 6:46:1 6:26:1 6:06:0 6:17:6 7:66:1 6:1 6:2 6:0 6:0 6:0183
4 Гуденко 6:3 1:6 2:6 2:6 2:6 2:6 4:6 2:6 3:6 7:6 6:2 2:6 2:6 0:6 4:6 3:6 0:6 6:2 6:1 6:3 6:1 6:0 6:1 6:0 6:0 174
5 Данилин1:6 2:6 1:6 1:6 1:6 2:6 6:2 6:3 1:6 2:6 1:6 3:6 7:6 2:6 2:64:6 1:66:3 1:6 4:6 5:7 6:4 6:3 3:6 6:4 6:46:2 6:4165
6 Усольцева 2:6 2:6 0:6 0:6 1:6 0:6 6:7 2:66:1 6:2 3:6 3:6 6:3 2:6 6:44:6 3:6 1:6 6:4 6:7 6:2 6:4 6:2 3:6 6:2156
7 Шмановский 3:6 1:6 3:6 5:7 0:6 1:6 6:2 6:26:1 6:36:3 6:3 2:6 6:4 10:7 6:2 7:5 137
8 Засорин4:6 3:6 1:6 1:6 6:7 6:7 6:0 6:4 6:7 6:2 6:2 6:1 6:36:1 6:46:0 6:1138
9 Волков 1:6 2:6 3:6 0:6 1:6 1:6 6:3 6:0 6:4 6:1 3:6 6:2 4:6 1:6 3:6 6:7 7:5 7:6 6:2 6:0 139
10 Тепин1:6 2:6 5:7 1:6 2:6 1:6 3:6 6:1 6:4 6:4 6:3 6:2 4:6 7:104:6 7:6 10:56:0 6:01210
11 Юдин 2:6 1:6 2:6 0:62:6 0:63:6 1:67:5 4:6 3:66:1 4:6 7:6 1:6 4:6 7:6 5:7 6:7 6:4 6:7 5:10 1011
12 Мякшев 1:6 2:6 1:6 2:60:6 1:6 6:3 4:6 4:6 2:6 4:62:6 5:72:6 0:67:6 6:3912
13 Лебедева 0:6 1:6 0:6 0:6 0:6 0:6 0:6 0:6 2:6 4:6 2:6 6:3 2:6 0:6 1:6 0:6 0:6 6:7 3:6 913
14 Шишкина014

Календарь

1 тур

15 мая 2018 — 20 мая 2018Филиппов - Мякшев6:1 6:2
15 мая 2018 — 20 мая 2018Усольцева - Данилин6:1 6:2
15 мая 2018 — 20 мая 2018Тепин - Юдин 4:6 7:6 10:5
15 мая 2018 — 20 мая 2018Шмановский - Засорин
15 мая 2018 — 20 мая 2018Шишкина - Шпунгин

2 тур

20 мая 2018 — 25 мая 2018Засорин - Шишкина
20 мая 2018 — 25 мая 2018Юдин - Шмановский
20 мая 2018 — 25 мая 2018Данилин - Тепин6:3 1:6 4:6
20 мая 2018 — 25 мая 2018Мякшев - Усольцева2:6 4:6
20 мая 2018 — 25 мая 2018Карцев - Филиппов4:6 1:6

3 тур

25 мая 2018 — 30 мая 2018Усольцева - Карцев0:6 0:6
25 мая 2018 — 30 мая 2018Тепин - Мякшев
25 мая 2018 — 30 мая 2018Шмановский - Данилин6:1 6:3
25 мая 2018 — 30 мая 2018Шишкина - Юдин
25 мая 2018 — 30 мая 2018Шпунгин - Засорин7:6 7:6

4 тур

30 мая 2018 — 04 июня 2018Юдин - Шпунгин2:6 0:6
30 мая 2018 — 04 июня 2018Данилин - Шишкина
30 мая 2018 — 04 июня 2018Мякшев - Шмановский2:6 5:7
30 мая 2018 — 04 июня 2018Карцев - Тепин7:5 6:1
30 мая 2018 — 04 июня 2018Филиппов - Усольцева6:2 6:2

5 тур

04 июня 2018 — 09 июня 2018Тепин - Филиппов1:6 2:6
04 июня 2018 — 09 июня 2018Шмановский - Карцев3:6 5:7
04 июня 2018 — 09 июня 2018Шишкина - Мякшев
04 июня 2018 — 09 июня 2018Шпунгин - Данилин6:1 6:2
04 июня 2018 — 09 июня 2018Засорин - Юдин 6:1 6:4

6 тур

09 июня 2018 — 14 июня 2018Данилин - Засорин7:6 2:6 2:6
09 июня 2018 — 14 июня 2018Мякшев - Шпунгин
09 июня 2018 — 14 июня 2018Карцев - Шишкина
09 июня 2018 — 14 июня 2018Филиппов - Шмановский6:3 6:1
09 июня 2018 — 14 июня 2018Усольцева - Тепин4:6 3:6

7 тур

14 июня 2018 — 19 июня 2018Шмановский - Усольцева6:3 6:3
14 июня 2018 — 19 июня 2018Шишкина - Филиппов
14 июня 2018 — 19 июня 2018Шпунгин - Карцев7:5 4:6 4:6
14 июня 2018 — 19 июня 2018Засорин - Мякшев
14 июня 2018 — 19 июня 2018Юдин - Данилин7:5 4:6 3:6

8 тур

19 июня 2018 — 24 июня 2018Мякшев - Юдин
19 июня 2018 — 24 июня 2018Карцев - Засорин6:1 6:1
19 июня 2018 — 24 июня 2018Филиппов - Шпунгин7:5 6:4
19 июня 2018 — 24 июня 2018Усольцева - Шишкина
19 июня 2018 — 24 июня 2018Тепин - Шмановский6:2 4:6 7:10

9 тур

24 июня 2018 — 29 июня 2018Шишкина - Тепин
24 июня 2018 — 29 июня 2018Шпунгин - Усольцева6:1 6:0
24 июня 2018 — 29 июня 2018Засорин - Филиппов4:6 3:6
24 июня 2018 — 29 июня 2018Юдин - Карцев2:6 0:6
24 июня 2018 — 29 июня 2018Данилин - Мякшев3:6 6:4 6:4

10 тур

29 июня 2018 — 04 июля 2018Карцев - Данилин6:1 6:1
29 июня 2018 — 04 июля 2018Филиппов - Юдин 6:2 6:1
29 июня 2018 — 04 июля 2018Усольцева - Засорин
29 июня 2018 — 04 июля 2018Тепин - Шпунгин
29 июня 2018 — 04 июля 2018Шмановский - Шишкина

11 тур

04 июля 2018 — 09 июля 2018Шпунгин - Шмановский6:0 6:1
04 июля 2018 — 09 июля 2018Засорин - Тепин
04 июля 2018 — 09 июля 2018Юдин - Усольцева6:1 4:6 7:6
04 июля 2018 — 09 июля 2018Данилин - Филиппов1:6 2:6
04 июля 2018 — 09 июля 2018Мякшев - Карцев1:6 2:6

12 тур

13 тур