2 группа

Время проведения турнира: 15 мая 201815 июля 2018

Календарь


Фамилия12345678910ОчкиМесто
1 Спиридонов 6:2 7:5 4:6 2:6 7:5 6:2 7:5 6:3 6:4 6:2 6:3 6:46:1 6:0 6:0 6:3 151
2 Ефимов2:6 5:7 1:6 6:3 10:4 6:2 6:4 2:6 6:2 10:6 7:6 6:27:6 6:36:1 6:1132
3 Рохман6:4 6:26:4 6:26:3 6:06:4 6:26:0 6:26:1 6:2123
4 Головашкин5:7 2:66:1 3:6 4:10 4:6 2:6 6:1 6:22:6 5:76:1 6:26:1 6:26:2 6:1124
5 Растегаев5:7 3:62:6 4:6 3:6 0:6 1:6 2:6 3:6 7:6 10:86:4 6:26:0 6:0105
6 Ткебучава4:6 2:66:2 2:6 6:10 4:6 2:6 6:2 7:5 6:3 6:7 8:10 6:0 6:26:2 6:3106
7 Елисеев 3:6 4:6 6:7 2:6 0:6 2:6 1:6 2:6 4:6 2:6 6:3 6:1 4:6 6:3 10:4 97
8 Сабиров 1:6 0:6 6:7 3:6 1:6 2:6 0:6 0:6 0:6 2:6 3:6 1:6 6:3 6:4 88
9 Пасховер0:6 3:6 1:6 1:6 1:6 2:6 2:6 1:6 2:6 3:6 6:4 3:6 4:103:6 4:679
10 Норкин010

Календарь

1 тур

15 мая 2018 — 22 мая 2018Рохман - Спиридонов6:4 6:2
15 мая 2018 — 22 мая 2018Норкин - Ефимов
15 мая 2018 — 22 мая 2018Головашкин - Сабиров6:1 6:2
15 мая 2018 — 22 мая 2018Растегаев - Пасховер

2 тур

22 мая 2018 — 29 мая 2018Рохман - Ефимов
22 мая 2018 — 29 мая 2018Норкин - Спиридонов
22 мая 2018 — 29 мая 2018Головашкин - Елисеев6:1 6:2
22 мая 2018 — 29 мая 2018Ткебучава - Пасховер6:2 6:3

3 тур

29 мая 2018 — 05 июня 2018Рохман - Пасховер6:1 6:2
29 мая 2018 — 05 июня 2018Головашкин - Ефимов6:1 3:6 4:10
29 мая 2018 — 05 июня 2018Растегаев - Елисеев6:4 6:2
29 мая 2018 — 05 июня 2018Ткебучава - Сабиров6:0 6:2

4 тур

05 июня 2018 — 12 июня 2018Норкин - Пасховер
05 июня 2018 — 12 июня 2018Головашкин - Спиридонов5:7 2:6
05 июня 2018 — 12 июня 2018Растегаев - Сабиров6:0 6:0
05 июня 2018 — 12 июня 2018Ткебучава - Елисеев

5 тур

12 июня 2018 — 19 июня 2018Рохман - Ткебучава6:4 6:2
12 июня 2018 — 19 июня 2018Норкин - Растегаев
12 июня 2018 — 19 июня 2018Ефимов - Елисеев7:6 6:2
12 июня 2018 — 19 июня 2018Спиридонов - Сабиров6:1 6:0

6 тур

19 июня 2018 — 26 июня 2018Рохман - Растегаев6:3 6:0
19 июня 2018 — 26 июня 2018Норкин - Ткебучава
19 июня 2018 — 26 июня 2018Головашкин - Пасховер6:2 6:1
19 июня 2018 — 26 июня 2018Ефимов - Сабиров7:6 6:3
19 июня 2018 — 26 июня 2018Спиридонов - Елисеев6:3 6:4

7 тур

26 июня 2018 — 03 июля 2018Рохман - Елисеев6:0 6:2
26 июня 2018 — 03 июля 2018Норкин - Сабиров
26 июня 2018 — 03 июля 2018Головашкин - Растегаев6:1 6:2
26 июня 2018 — 03 июля 2018Ефимов - Пасховер6:1 6:1

8 тур

03 июля 2018 — 10 июля 2018Рохман - Сабиров
03 июля 2018 — 10 июля 2018Норкин - Елисеев
03 июля 2018 — 10 июля 2018Головашкин - Ткебучава2:6 5:7

9 тур

10 июля 2018 — 15 июля 2018Рохман - Головашкин6:4 6:2
10 июля 2018 — 15 июля 2018Растегаев - Спиридонов5:7 3:6
10 июля 2018 — 15 июля 2018Ткебучава - Ефимов6:2 2:6 6:10
10 июля 2018 — 15 июля 2018Пасховер - Сабиров3:6 4:6