4 группа

Время проведения турнира: 15 февраля 201822 апреля 2018

Календарь


Фамилия12345678910ОчкиМесто
1 Богданов6:7 6:3 6:36:1 6:26:3 6:3 6:4 6:3 7:5 6:0 6:2 6:16:1 6:2 6:2 6:1 6:0 6:2 181
2 Фильченков 7:6 3:6 3:6 6:3 4:6 6:3 6:0 6:2 6:2 7:5 5:7 6:2 10:86:1 6:16:1 6:16:0 4:6 10:7 6:0 6:3 172
3 Алипов 1:6 2:6 3:6 6:4 3:66:3 6:32:6 6:7 6:4 6:1 6:2 6:2 6:1 6:1 7:5 1:6 10:6 6:2 6:2153
4 Белова 3:6 3:6 0:6 2:6 3:6 3:6 6:1 7:5 6:4 6:3 6:4 7:5 6:3 6:1 6:1 7:5 6:1 6:3 154
5 Карцев4:6 3:62:6 5:7 6:2 7:6 1:6 5:76:3 6:2 6:4 6:4 6:2 6:2 6:1 6:0 135
6 Филиппов5:7 0:6 7:5 2:6 8:10 4:6 1:64:6 3:6 3:6 2:6 6:1 6:26:2 6:3 6:2 6:1 116
7 Шпунгин 2:6 1:6 1:6 1:6 2:6 2:64:6 5:74:6 4:6 1:6 2:6 2:6 6:4 6:4 3:6 5:7 4:6 6:2 6:2117
8 Засорин 1:6 2:6 1:6 1:6 1:6 1:6 3:6 1:6 2:6 2:6 2:6 3:6 6:2 4:6 4:6 4:6 6:4 10:6 98
9 Шмановский2:6 1:6 0:6 6:4 7:10 5:7 6:1 6:101:6 5:72:6 1:66:3 7:579
10 Усольцева0:6 2:60:6 3:6 2:6 2:6 1:6 3:61:6 0:6 6:4 2:6 2:6 6:4 4:6 6:10710

Календарь

1 тур

15 февраля 2018 — 22 февраля 2018Карцев - Богданов4:6 3:6
15 февраля 2018 — 22 февраля 2018Филиппов - Шпунгин6:1 6:2
15 февраля 2018 — 22 февраля 2018Усольцева - Фильченков0:6 3:6
15 февраля 2018 — 22 февраля 2018Шмановский - Алипов5:7 6:1 6:10

2 тур

22 февраля 2018 — 01 марта 2018Богданов - Алипов6:1 6:2
22 февраля 2018 — 01 марта 2018Фильченков - Шмановский6:0 4:6 10:7
22 февраля 2018 — 01 марта 2018Шпунгин - Усольцева4:6 6:2 6:2
22 февраля 2018 — 01 марта 2018Карцев - Филиппов6:3 6:2

3 тур

01 марта 2018 — 08 марта 2018Филиппов - Богданов5:7 0:6
01 марта 2018 — 08 марта 2018Усольцева - Карцев1:6 0:6
01 марта 2018 — 08 марта 2018Шмановский - Шпунгин6:3 7:5
01 марта 2018 — 08 марта 2018Алипов - Фильченков3:6 6:4 3:6

4 тур

08 марта 2018 — 15 марта 2018Богданов - Фильченков6:7 6:3 6:3
08 марта 2018 — 15 марта 2018Шпунгин - Алипов2:6 2:6
08 марта 2018 — 15 марта 2018Карцев - Шмановский
08 марта 2018 — 15 марта 2018Филиппов - Усольцева

5 тур

15 марта 2018 — 22 марта 2018Усольцева - Богданов0:6 2:6
15 марта 2018 — 22 марта 2018Шмановский - Филиппов2:6 1:6
15 марта 2018 — 22 марта 2018Алипов - Карцев2:6 6:7
15 марта 2018 — 22 марта 2018Фильченков - Шпунгин6:1 6:1

6 тур

22 марта 2018 — 29 марта 2018Богданов - Шпунгин6:2 6:1
22 марта 2018 — 29 марта 2018Карцев - Фильченков2:6 5:7
22 марта 2018 — 29 марта 2018Филиппов - Алипов4:6 1:6
22 марта 2018 — 29 марта 2018Усольцева - Шмановский

7 тур

29 марта 2018 — 05 апреля 2018Шмановский - Богданов2:6 1:6
29 марта 2018 — 05 апреля 2018Алипов - Усольцева6:2 6:2
29 марта 2018 — 05 апреля 2018Фильченков - Филиппов5:7 6:2 10:8
29 марта 2018 — 05 апреля 2018Шпунгин - Карцев4:6 4:6

8 тур

9 тур