3 группа

Время проведения турнира: 15 февраля 201822 апреля 2018

Календарь


Фамилия123456789ОчкиМесто
1 Растегаев6:3 6:47:5 6:26:1 6:06:4 6:46:2 6:36:2 6:06:3 6:3141
2 Сабиров 3:6 4:6 6:3 4:6 11:9 6:2 6:46:4 6:34:6 6:0 6:36:1 6:1 7:5 6:2 132
3 Пасховер 5:7 2:6 3:6 6:4 9:117:5 4:6 7:56:2 4:6 10:76:2 6:06:4 5:7 12:106:3 6:2123
4 Караваев 1:6 0:6 2:6 4:6 5:7 6:4 5:7 3:6 6:3 10:6 4:6 6:2 6:2 6:3 7:5 6:1 6:2 114
5 Горяйнов 4:6 4:6 4:6 3:6 2:6 6:4 7:10 6:3 3:6 6:10 6:2 6:3 6:3 6:285
6 Шохор 2:6 3:6 6:4 0:6 3:6 2:6 0:6 6:4 2:6 2:62:6 3:64:6 2:6 7:5 7:6 86
7 Ануфриев 2:6 0:6 1:6 1:6 4:6 7:5 10:12 3:6 5:7 3:6 2:6 6:4 6:2 77
8 Колесников 3:6 3:6 5:7 2:6 3:6 2:6 1:6 2:65:7 6:758
9 Тепин09

Календарь

1 тур

15 февраля 2018 — 22 февраля 2018Растегаев - Шохор 6:2 6:3
15 февраля 2018 — 22 февраля 2018Пасховер - Караваев7:5 4:6 7:5
15 февраля 2018 — 22 февраля 2018Колесников - Ануфриев
15 февраля 2018 — 22 февраля 2018Сабиров - Тепин

2 тур

22 февраля 2018 — 01 марта 2018Пасховер - Ануфриев6:4 5:7 12:10
22 февраля 2018 — 01 марта 2018Колесников - Караваев1:6 2:6
22 февраля 2018 — 01 марта 2018Сабиров - Горяйнов6:4 6:3

3 тур

01 марта 2018 — 08 марта 2018Растегаев - Тепин
01 марта 2018 — 08 марта 2018Колесников - Шохор 5:7 6:7
01 марта 2018 — 08 марта 2018Сабиров - Ануфриев6:1 6:1

4 тур

08 марта 2018 — 15 марта 2018Растегаев - Горяйнов6:4 6:4
08 марта 2018 — 15 марта 2018Пасховер - Шохор 6:2 6:0
08 марта 2018 — 15 марта 2018Сабиров - Караваев6:2 6:4

5 тур

15 марта 2018 — 22 марта 2018Пасховер - Горяйнов6:2 4:6 10:7
15 марта 2018 — 22 марта 2018Колесников - Тепин
15 марта 2018 — 22 марта 2018Шохор - Караваев6:4 2:6 2:6

6 тур

22 марта 2018 — 29 марта 2018Растегаев - Сабиров6:3 6:4
22 марта 2018 — 29 марта 2018Пасховер - Тепин
22 марта 2018 — 29 марта 2018Колесников - Горяйнов
22 марта 2018 — 29 марта 2018Шохор - Ануфриев4:6 2:6

7 тур

29 марта 2018 — 05 апреля 2018Растегаев - Ануфриев6:2 6:0
29 марта 2018 — 05 апреля 2018Пасховер - Сабиров3:6 6:4 9:11
29 марта 2018 — 05 апреля 2018Шохор - Горяйнов2:6 3:6

8 тур

05 апреля 2018 — 12 апреля 2018Растегаев - Караваев6:1 6:0
05 апреля 2018 — 12 апреля 2018Колесников - Сабиров5:7 2:6
05 апреля 2018 — 12 апреля 2018Шохор - Тепин

9 тур

12 апреля 2018 — 19 апреля 2018Растегаев - Пасховер7:5 6:2
12 апреля 2018 — 19 апреля 2018Сабиров - Шохор 4:6 6:0 6:3
12 апреля 2018 — 19 апреля 2018Тепин - Караваев
12 апреля 2018 — 19 апреля 2018Горяйнов - Ануфриев6:3 6:2