4 группа

Время проведения турнира: 23 октября 201720 января 2018

Календарь


Фамилия12345678ОчкиМесто
1 Ефимов6:2 6:0 6:0 6:1 6:1 6:1 6:4 6:1 6:0 6:0 6:2 6:0 6:0 6:0141
2 Попова 2:6 0:6 6:7 6:76:3 7:5 6:3 5:7 10:8 6:1 6:3 6:1 6:2 6:2 6:0 122
3 Шохор 0:6 1:6 7:6 7:6 6:4 6:0 6:7 6:4 10:6 6:0 6:2 6:0 6:0113
4 Тепин 1:6 1:6 3:6 5:7 4:6 0:6 1:6 2:6 6:1 6:3 6:4 6:46:1 6:1104
5 Горяйнов4:6 1:63:6 7:5 8:10 7:6 4:6 6:10 6:1 6:26:0 6:2 6:0 6:0 95
6 Шишкина0:6 0:61:6 3:60:6 2:61:6 3:6 0:6 2:6 3:6 0:6 6:2 6:3 86
7 Степанова2:6 0:6 1:6 2:6 4:6 4:6 6:3 6:06:2 6:077
8 Давиденко 0:6 0:6 2:6 0:6 0:6 0:6 1:6 1:6 0:6 0:62:6 3:6 2:6 0:6 78

Календарь

1 тур

23 октября 2017 — 05 ноября 2017Степанова - Ефимов2:6 0:6
23 октября 2017 — 05 ноября 2017Шишкина - Попова1:6 3:6
23 октября 2017 — 05 ноября 2017Шохор - Давиденко6:0 6:0
23 октября 2017 — 05 ноября 2017Горяйнов - Тепин6:1 6:2

2 тур

05 ноября 2017 — 18 ноября 2017Ефимов - Тепин6:1 6:1
05 ноября 2017 — 18 ноября 2017Давиденко - Горяйнов0:6 0:6
05 ноября 2017 — 18 ноября 2017Попова - Шохор 6:7 6:7
05 ноября 2017 — 18 ноября 2017Степанова - Шишкина6:3 6:0

3 тур

18 ноября 2017 — 01 декабря 2017Шишкина - Ефимов0:6 0:6
18 ноября 2017 — 01 декабря 2017Шохор - Степанова
18 ноября 2017 — 01 декабря 2017Горяйнов - Попова3:6 7:5 8:10
18 ноября 2017 — 01 декабря 2017Тепин - Давиденко6:1 6:1

4 тур

01 декабря 2017 — 14 декабря 2017Ефимов - Давиденко6:0 6:0
01 декабря 2017 — 14 декабря 2017Попова - Тепин6:3 7:5
01 декабря 2017 — 14 декабря 2017Степанова - Горяйнов
01 декабря 2017 — 14 декабря 2017Шишкина - Шохор 0:6 2:6

5 тур

14 декабря 2017 — 27 декабря 2017Шохор - Ефимов0:6 1:6
14 декабря 2017 — 27 декабря 2017Горяйнов - Шишкина6:0 6:2
14 декабря 2017 — 27 декабря 2017Тепин - Степанова6:4 6:4
14 декабря 2017 — 27 декабря 2017Давиденко - Попова2:6 0:6

6 тур

27 декабря 2017 — 09 января 2018Ефимов - Попова6:2 6:0
27 декабря 2017 — 09 января 2018Степанова - Давиденко6:2 6:0
27 декабря 2017 — 09 января 2018Шишкина - Тепин1:6 3:6
27 декабря 2017 — 09 января 2018Шохор - Горяйнов6:7 6:4 10:6

7 тур

09 января 2018 — 22 января 2018Горяйнов - Ефимов4:6 1:6
09 января 2018 — 22 января 2018Тепин - Шохор 4:6 0:6
09 января 2018 — 22 января 2018Давиденко - Шишкина2:6 3:6
09 января 2018 — 22 января 2018Попова - Степанова6:1 6:2