2 группа

Время проведения турнира: 23 октября 201720 января 2018

Календарь


Фамилия123456789101112ОчкиМесто
1 Певнев6:1 6:44:6 6:1 7:57:6 3:6 6:27:6 6:27:5 6:46:1 7:54:6 7:5 6:07:6 2:6 10:122:6 7:5 6:16:4 6:36:2 6:2211
2 Солохин 1:6 4:6 6:3 7:5 6:2 6:3 6:3 4:6 10:4 6:3 6:2 6:3 6:3 6:1 6:0 6:4 6:2 6:3 6:7 7:10 6:3 6:46:0 6:1202
3 Халяпин 6:4 1:6 5:7 3:6 5:76:2 6:16:0 4:6 6:10 6:0 6:1 6:3 6:3 6:3 5:7 12:10 6:4 6:3 6:2 7:6 6:1 6:26:1 6:0193
4 Порчхидзе 6:7 6:3 2:6 2:6 3:6 2:6 1:6 6:3 6:1 6:3 6:2 6:0 6:7 10:2 6:3 6:44:6 6:4 9:11 6:3 6:1 6:4 6:2 6:1 6:1 184
5 Спиридонов 6:7 2:6 3:6 6:4 4:10 0:6 6:4 10:6 3:6 1:66:3 6:4 3:6 5:7 3:6 6:1 10:6 7:6 6:4 7:5 6:26:0 6:4165
6 Головашкин 5:7 4:6 3:6 2:6 0:6 1:6 3:6 2:6 3:6 4:6 6:7 6:76:3 3:6 10:5 6:1 6:0 6:3 6:3 6:1 6:0 6:0 6:1 166
7 Бутко 1:6 5:7 3:6 3:6 3:6 3:6 0:6 7:6 2:10 7:6 7:6 6:1 6:3 4:6 7:6 10:6 6:3 2:6 7:10 2:6 6:3 10:16:0 6:0157
8 Ткебучава 6:4 5:7 0:6 1:6 0:63:6 7:5 10:12 3:6 4:6 6:3 7:5 3:6 6:3 5:10 1:6 3:6 6:3 6:2 6:0 6:3 5:7 1:6 6:1 6:1158
9 Ефремов 6:7 6:2 12:10 4:6 2:6 4:6 3:6 6:4 4:6 11:9 6:3 1:6 6:10 1:6 0:6 6:4 6:7 6:10 3:6 2:6 7:6 7:5 6:0 6:0 149
10 Козлов 6:2 5:7 1:6 3:6 7:6 10:72:6 6:73:6 1:66:7 4:6 3:6 3:6 3:6 6:2 10:7 0:6 3:6 6:0 6:1 6:2 6:21410
11 Растегаев 4:6 3:6 3:6 4:6 1:6 2:6 4:6 2:6 5:7 2:6 1:6 0:6 6:2 3:6 1:10 7:5 6:16:7 5:70:6 1:61111
12 Шкодкин 2:6 2:6 0:6 1:6 1:6 0:6 1:6 1:6 0:6 4:6 0:6 1:6 0:6 0:6 1:6 1:6 0:6 0:6 2:6 2:6 1012

Календарь

1 тур

23 октября 2017 — 31 октября 2017Солохин - Шкодкин6:0 6:1
23 октября 2017 — 31 октября 2017Спиридонов - Порчхидзе3:6 1:6
23 октября 2017 — 31 октября 2017Головашкин - Козлов6:3 6:3
23 октября 2017 — 31 октября 2017Бутко - Растегаев2:6 6:3 10:1
23 октября 2017 — 31 октября 2017Ефремов - Халяпин4:6 3:6

2 тур

31 октября 2017 — 08 ноября 2017Певнев - Шкодкин6:2 6:2
31 октября 2017 — 08 ноября 2017Солохин - Порчхидзе6:2 6:3
31 октября 2017 — 08 ноября 2017Спиридонов - Растегаев7:5 6:2
31 октября 2017 — 08 ноября 2017Головашкин - Халяпин0:6 1:6
31 октября 2017 — 08 ноября 2017Бутко - Ефремов4:6 7:6 10:6

3 тур

08 ноября 2017 — 16 ноября 2017Певнев - Ткебучава4:6 7:5 6:0
08 ноября 2017 — 16 ноября 2017Шкодкин - Порчхидзе1:6 1:6
08 ноября 2017 — 16 ноября 2017Солохин - Растегаев6:3 6:4
08 ноября 2017 — 16 ноября 2017Спиридонов - Ефремов3:6 6:1 10:6
08 ноября 2017 — 16 ноября 2017Головашкин - Бутко6:7 6:7

4 тур

16 ноября 2017 — 24 ноября 2017Певнев - Порчхидзе7:6 3:6 6:2
16 ноября 2017 — 24 ноября 2017Ткебучава - Козлов6:0 6:3
16 ноября 2017 — 24 ноября 2017Шкодкин - Растегаев
16 ноября 2017 — 24 ноября 2017Солохин - Ефремов6:4 6:2
16 ноября 2017 — 24 ноября 2017Спиридонов - Головашкин6:3 6:4

5 тур

24 ноября 2017 — 02 декабря 2017Певнев - Козлов2:6 7:5 6:1
24 ноября 2017 — 02 декабря 2017Порчхидзе - Растегаев6:4 6:2
24 ноября 2017 — 02 декабря 2017Ткебучава - Халяпин3:6 7:5 10:12
24 ноября 2017 — 02 декабря 2017Шкодкин - Ефремов0:6 0:6
24 ноября 2017 — 02 декабря 2017Солохин - Головашкин6:3 6:2

6 тур

02 декабря 2017 — 10 декабря 2017Певнев - Растегаев6:4 6:3
02 декабря 2017 — 10 декабря 2017Козлов - Халяпин2:6 6:7
02 декабря 2017 — 10 декабря 2017Порчхидзе - Ефремов4:6 6:4 9:11
02 декабря 2017 — 10 декабря 2017Ткебучава - Бутко1:6 3:6
02 декабря 2017 — 10 декабря 2017Шкодкин - Головашкин0:6 1:6

7 тур

10 декабря 2017 — 18 декабря 2017Певнев - Халяпин4:6 6:1 7:5
10 декабря 2017 — 18 декабря 2017Растегаев - Ефремов6:7 5:7
10 декабря 2017 — 18 декабря 2017Козлов - Бутко3:6 6:2 10:7
10 декабря 2017 — 18 декабря 2017Порчхидзе - Головашкин6:3 6:2
10 декабря 2017 — 18 декабря 2017Ткебучава - Спиридонов6:3 7:5

8 тур

18 декабря 2017 — 26 декабря 2017Певнев - Ефремов7:6 2:6 10:12
18 декабря 2017 — 26 декабря 2017Халяпин - Бутко6:3 6:3
18 декабря 2017 — 26 декабря 2017Растегаев - Головашкин1:6 0:6
18 декабря 2017 — 26 декабря 2017Козлов - Спиридонов6:7 4:6
18 декабря 2017 — 26 декабря 2017Ткебучава - Солохин1:6 0:6

9 тур

26 декабря 2017 — 03 января 2018Певнев - Бутко6:1 7:5
26 декабря 2017 — 03 января 2018Ефремов - Головашкин1:6 0:6
26 декабря 2017 — 03 января 2018Халяпин - Спиридонов6:0 4:6 6:10
26 декабря 2017 — 03 января 2018Козлов - Солохин3:6 7:6 10:7
26 декабря 2017 — 03 января 2018Ткебучава - Шкодкин6:1 6:1

10 тур

03 января 2018 — 11 января 2018Певнев - Головашкин7:5 6:4
03 января 2018 — 11 января 2018Бутко - Спиридонов
03 января 2018 — 11 января 2018Халяпин - Солохин3:6 5:7
03 января 2018 — 11 января 2018Козлов - Шкодкин6:2 6:2
03 января 2018 — 11 января 2018Порчхидзе - Ткебучава6:3 6:4

11 тур

11 января 2018 — 19 января 2018Певнев - Спиридонов7:6 6:2
11 января 2018 — 19 января 2018Бутко - Солохин3:6 3:6
11 января 2018 — 19 января 2018Халяпин - Шкодкин6:1 6:0
11 января 2018 — 19 января 2018Растегаев - Ткебучава7:5 6:1
11 января 2018 — 19 января 2018Козлов - Порчхидзе3:6 1:6