3 группа

Время проведения турнира: 05 августа 201730 сентября 2017

Календарь


Фамилия12345678910ОчкиМесто
1 КозловН 7:5 6:4 7:5 3:6 6:46:4 7:66:0 6:26:1 7:5 6:3 6:4 6:4 6:4 6:0 6:1 7:6 6:4181
2 Порчхидзе5:7 4:63:6 6:2 4:66:0 6:26:2 6:2 6:1 6:0 6:2 6:0 6:0 6:1 6:0 6:0 6:3 6:2162
3 Ткебучава 5:7 6:3 4:6 6:3 2:6 6:4 6:0 6:4 6:1 6:0 6:1 6:1 6:2 6:2 6:0 6:1 6:1 6:0 153
4 Филиппов 4:6 6:7 0:6 2:6 0:6 4:66:3 3:6 6:76:4 2:6 7:5 4:6 6:2 6:3 6:4 6:7 6:44:6 6:4 6:0 6:3 6:3 144
5 Колесников 0:6 2:6 2:6 2:6 3:6 6:3 7:6 6:4 6:7 6:02:6 5:74:6 6:4 10:42:6 6:3 6:1 6:3 6:2 135
6 Ануфриев 1:6 5:7 1:6 0:61:6 0:6 4:6 6:2 5:7 4:6 7:6 0:6 7:6 7:5 6:2 6:1 7:5 7:5 6:4 6:2 136
7 Пасховер3:6 4:62:6 0:61:6 1:66:4 2:6 3:6 6:2 7:5 6:7 5:7 6:4 6:3 5:7 2:6 6:3 6:3127
8 Сабиров 4:6 4:6 0:6 1:6 2:6 2:6 4:6 7:6 4:6 6:4 4:6 4:10 2:6 1:64:6 3:66:2 6:0 6:4 6:2 118
9 Карцев0:6 1:60:6 0:60:6 1:6 6:4 4:6 0:6 6:2 3:6 1:6 5:7 5:7 7:5 6:2 2:6 0:6 6:2 7:5 119
10 Алипов 6:7 4:6 3:6 2:6 1:6 0:63:6 3:63:6 2:64:6 2:6 3:6 3:6 4:6 2:62:6 5:7910

Календарь

1 тур

05 августа 2017 — 11 августа 2017Сабиров - Ануфриев2:6 1:6
05 августа 2017 — 11 августа 2017Колесников - Карцев2:6 6:3 6:1
05 августа 2017 — 11 августа 2017Пасховер - Алипов6:3 6:3

2 тур

11 августа 2017 — 17 августа 2017Порчхидзе - КозловН5:7 4:6
11 августа 2017 — 17 августа 2017Сабиров - Карцев6:2 6:0
11 августа 2017 — 17 августа 2017Пасховер - Филиппов6:4 2:6 3:6

3 тур

17 августа 2017 — 23 августа 2017Порчхидзе - Алипов6:3 6:2
17 августа 2017 — 23 августа 2017Колесников - Пасховер2:6 5:7

4 тур

23 августа 2017 — 29 августа 2017Ануфриев - Карцев7:5 7:5
23 августа 2017 — 29 августа 2017Порчхидзе - Филиппов6:0 6:2
23 августа 2017 — 29 августа 2017Сабиров - Пасховер4:6 3:6

5 тур

29 августа 2017 — 04 сентября 2017КозловН - Алипов7:6 6:4
29 августа 2017 — 04 сентября 2017Порчхидзе - Колесников6:2 6:2

6 тур

04 сентября 2017 — 10 сентября 2017КозловН - Филиппов6:4 7:6
04 сентября 2017 — 10 сентября 2017Ануфриев - Пасховер7:6 7:5
04 сентября 2017 — 10 сентября 2017Порчхидзе - Сабиров6:0 6:1

7 тур

10 сентября 2017 — 16 сентября 2017Алипов - Филиппов3:6 3:6
10 сентября 2017 — 16 сентября 2017Карцев - Пасховер7:5 6:2
10 сентября 2017 — 16 сентября 2017КозловН - Колесников6:0 6:2

8 тур

16 сентября 2017 — 22 сентября 2017Алипов - Колесников3:6 2:6
16 сентября 2017 — 22 сентября 2017КозловН - Сабиров6:4 6:4
16 сентября 2017 — 22 сентября 2017Ануфриев - Порчхидзе1:6 0:6

9 тур

22 сентября 2017 — 28 сентября 2017Филиппов - Колесников6:3 3:6 6:7
22 сентября 2017 — 28 сентября 2017Алипов - Сабиров4:6 2:6
22 сентября 2017 — 28 сентября 2017Карцев - Порчхидзе0:6 0:6