3 группа

Время проведения турнира: 10 мая 201723 июля 2017

Календарь


Фамилия123456789101112ОчкиМесто
1 Елисеев 6:1 6:2 6:3 6:4 6:4 6:06:3 6:3 6:1 7:5 6:1 6:0 6:1 6:3 6:1 6:1 6:2 6:36:3 6:46:1 6:2221
2 Щербаков 1:6 2:67:5 6:26:4 6:27:5 6:26:1 6:02:6 7:5 6:06:4 4:6 6:16:3 6:16:2 6:26:1 6:06:0 6:0212
3 Берлизов 3:6 4:6 5:7 2:6 6:1 6:03:6 4:6 6:1 6:1 7:6 7:6 6:0 6:4 1:6 7:6 6:2 6:1 6:3 6:2 4:6 6:3 6:1 7:5193
4 Колесников 4:6 0:6 4:6 2:6 1:6 0:6 5:7 6:2 6:2 6:1 6:2 3:6 6:1 6:4 6:4 6:4 6:2 6:4 6:4 6:26:1 6:16:2 6:4194
5 Пасховер 3:6 3:6 5:7 2:6 6:3 6:4 7:5 2:6 2:6 6:2 5:7 5:106:2 6:44:6 4:6 7:6 6:3 6:2 6:36:1 6:36:1 6:2175
6 Карцев1:6 5:7 1:6 0:6 1:6 1:61:6 2:6 2:6 7:5 10:5 0:6 0:6 2:6 2:6 6:1 7:6 6:3 6:2 6:1 6:4 6:3 6:1166
7 Филиппов1:6 0:6 6:2 5:7 0:6 6:7 6:76:3 1:6 4:6 2:6 4:6 6:0 6:0 6:4 6:1 4:6 6:1 5:7 6:2 4:6 11:9 6:1 6:3 6:2 6:2167
8 Хохлов 1:6 3:6 4:6 6:4 1:6 0:6 4:6 4:6 4:6 6:4 6:4 6:2 6:24:6 1:6 2:6 4:6 6:4 6:26:2 6:46:1 6:2168
9 Алипов1:6 1:6 3:6 1:6 6:1 6:7 2:62:6 4:66:7 3:6 1:6 6:7 6:4 1:6 7:5 6:2 6:4 6:4 6:4 6:2 6:1 6:0 7:6169
10 Шмановский 2:6 3:6 2:6 2:6 1:6 3:6 4:6 2:6 2:6 3:6 3:6 2:62:6 6:4 9:11 4:6 2:6 4:6 4:66:4 2:6 9:116:3 6:11210
11 Тепин 3:6 4:6 1:6 0:6 2:6 6:4 3:6 1:6 1:6 1:6 3:6 1:6 4:61:6 3:6 2:6 4:6 2:6 1:6 4:6 6:2 11:9 4:6 7:5 9:111211
12 Шохор 1:6 2:6 0:6 0:6 1:6 5:7 2:6 4:6 1:6 2:6 3:6 1:6 2:6 2:6 1:6 2:6 0:6 6:7 3:6 1:6 6:4 5:7 11:9 1212

Календарь

1 тур

10 мая 2017 — 17 мая 2017Пасховер - Хохлов4:6 4:6
10 мая 2017 — 17 мая 2017Карцев - Алипов6:1 7:6
10 мая 2017 — 17 мая 2017Филиппов - Берлизов 6:7 6:7
10 мая 2017 — 17 мая 2017Колесников - Тепин6:1 6:1

2 тур

17 мая 2017 — 24 мая 2017Щербаков - Хохлов6:4 4:6 6:1
17 мая 2017 — 24 мая 2017Пасховер - Шмановский6:2 6:3
17 мая 2017 — 24 мая 2017Карцев - Берлизов 1:6 1:6
17 мая 2017 — 24 мая 2017Филиппов - Елисеев1:6 0:6

3 тур

24 мая 2017 — 31 мая 2017Щербаков - Алипов6:3 6:1
24 мая 2017 — 31 мая 2017Хохлов - Шмановский6:4 6:2
24 мая 2017 — 31 мая 2017Пасховер - Тепин6:1 6:3
24 мая 2017 — 31 мая 2017Карцев - Елисеев1:6 5:7
24 мая 2017 — 31 мая 2017Филиппов - Колесников6:3 1:6 4:6

4 тур

31 мая 2017 — 07 июня 2017Щербаков - Шмановский6:2 6:2
31 мая 2017 — 07 июня 2017Алипов - Берлизов 6:1 6:7 2:6
31 мая 2017 — 07 июня 2017Хохлов - Тепин6:2 6:4
31 мая 2017 — 07 июня 2017Карцев - Колесников1:6 2:6

5 тур

07 июня 2017 — 14 июня 2017Щербаков - Берлизов 7:5 6:2
07 июня 2017 — 14 июня 2017Шмановский - Тепин6:4 2:6 9:11
07 июня 2017 — 14 июня 2017Алипов - Елисеев1:6 1:6
07 июня 2017 — 14 июня 2017Пасховер - Филиппов6:2 6:4

6 тур

14 июня 2017 — 21 июня 2017Щербаков - Тепин6:1 6:0
14 июня 2017 — 21 июня 2017Берлизов - Елисеев3:6 4:6
14 июня 2017 — 21 июня 2017Алипов - Колесников2:6 4:6
14 июня 2017 — 21 июня 2017Хохлов - Филиппов4:6 1:6
14 июня 2017 — 21 июня 2017Пасховер - Карцев6:2 5:7 5:10

7 тур

21 июня 2017 — 28 июня 2017Щербаков - Елисеев1:6 2:6
21 июня 2017 — 28 июня 2017Берлизов - Колесников6:1 6:0
21 июня 2017 — 28 июня 2017Шмановский - Филиппов2:6 6:4 9:11
21 июня 2017 — 28 июня 2017Хохлов - Карцев6:2 6:2

8 тур

28 июня 2017 — 05 июля 2017Елисеев - Колесников6:4 6:0
28 июня 2017 — 05 июля 2017Тепин - Филиппов1:6 3:6
28 июня 2017 — 05 июля 2017Шмановский - Карцев3:6 2:6
28 июня 2017 — 05 июля 2017Алипов - Пасховер6:7 3:6

9 тур

05 июля 2017 — 12 июля 2017Щербаков - Колесников6:4 6:2
05 июля 2017 — 12 июля 2017Тепин - Карцев1:6 4:6
05 июля 2017 — 12 июля 2017Берлизов - Пасховер3:6 4:6
05 июля 2017 — 12 июля 2017Алипов - Хохлов6:2 6:4

10 тур

12 июля 2017 — 19 июля 2017Щербаков - Филиппов2:6 7:5 6:0
12 июля 2017 — 19 июля 2017Елисеев - Пасховер6:3 6:3
12 июля 2017 — 19 июля 2017Берлизов - Хохлов6:0 6:4
12 июля 2017 — 19 июля 2017Шмановский - Алипов4:6 4:6

11 тур

19 июля 2017 — 26 июля 2017Филиппов - Карцев6:0 6:0
19 июля 2017 — 26 июля 2017Колесников - Пасховер5:7 6:2 6:2
19 июля 2017 — 26 июля 2017Елисеев - Хохлов6:1 6:3
19 июля 2017 — 26 июля 2017Тепин - Алипов2:6 1:6
19 июля 2017 — 26 июля 2017Берлизов - Шмановский6:1 6:3