2 группа

Время проведения турнира: 10 мая 201723 июля 2017

Календарь


Фамилия12345678910111213ОчкиМесто
1 Козлов6:1 6:3 6:7 6:4 6:10 6:3 6:27:5 6:2 6:1 6:2 6:4 6:3 6:4 6:4 0:6 0:6 6:3 6:36:2 6:2 6:1 6:1 201
2 Журавлев 1:6 3:6 6:4 6:4 6:4 6:0 6:3 4:6 10:5 6:3 6:7 9:11 6:3 1:6 10:7 2:6 6:2 4:10 6:0 6:1 6:2 6:44:6 6:4 10:56:1 2:6 6:4192
3 Норкин7:6 4:6 10:6 4:6 4:6 6:4 6:4 3:6 7:5 8:10 2:6 3:6 6:1 6:4 6:3 6:32:6 6:2 6:4 6:4 6:0 7:5 6:3 6:2 3:6 10:7193
4 Щановский 3:6 2:6 4:6 0:64:6 4:66:4 6:7 10:7 5:7 6:2 6:0 4:6 7:6 10:6 6:2 6:4 4:6 2:6 6:0 6:16:2 6:2 6:1 6:1 184
5 Тэст 5:7 2:6 3:6 6:4 5:10 6:3 5:7 10:8 4:6 7:6 7:10 0:6 0:6 6:2 1:6 6:2 6:3 5:7 10:7 6:4 6:4 6:2 6:06:0 7:66:0 6:3185
6 Высоцкий1:6 2:63:6 7:6 11:9 6:2 6:3 7:5 2:6 0:66:0 6:0 4:6 3:6 6:0 7:6 7:6 7:6 4:6 4:6 6:4 4:6 8:10 6:0 6:0 176
7 Кедяров4:6 3:63:6 6:1 7:101:6 4:66:4 6:7 6:102:6 6:1 2:66:4 6:36:3 6:47:5 4:6 1:66:0 6:46:4 5:7 10:46:0 6:3167
8 Ткебучава4:6 4:66:2 2:6 10:4 3:6 3:6 2:6 4:6 3:6 7:5 7:10 0:6 6:7 3:6 4:6 4:6 7:5 10:7 3:6 6:3 10:7 4:6 0:6 6:2 6:0 158
9 Порчхидзе6:0 6:00:6 1:6 6:2 2:6 4:6 6:4 6:24:6 4:66:7 6:7 5:7 6:4 6:1 6:4 5:7 7:10 7:5 4:6 5:10 3:6 5:7 6:1 6:1 159
10 Растегаев 3:6 3:6 2:6 4:6 4:6 0:6 0:6 1:6 2:6 0:6 6:4 6:4 0:6 4:6 6:3 3:6 7:105:7 6:4 10:57:5 3:6 12:106:2 6:01510
11 Бутко 2:6 2:6 6:4 4:6 5:10 5:7 3:6 2:6 2:6 0:6 6:7 4:6 6:4 10:8 4:6 7:5 4:10 6:4 6:06:3 7:5 5:7 6:3 10:12 6:0 6:01511
12 Сабиров1:6 1:6 1:6 6:2 4:6 2:6 6:3 7:10 1:6 1:6 0:6 3:6 0:6 0:6 0:6 3:6 2:6 0:61:6 1:6 2:6 0:6 0:6 0:6 1112
13 Точиловский013

Календарь

1 тур

10 мая 2017 — 15 мая 2017Щановский - Точиловский
10 мая 2017 — 15 мая 2017Норкин - Сабиров6:2 3:6 10:7
10 мая 2017 — 15 мая 2017Козлов - Журавлев6:1 6:3
10 мая 2017 — 15 мая 2017Бутко - Ткебучава6:4 6:0
10 мая 2017 — 15 мая 2017Высоцкий - Тэст6:0 6:0
10 мая 2017 — 15 мая 2017Растегаев - Порчхидзе5:7 6:4 10:5

2 тур

16 мая 2017 — 21 мая 2017Кедяров - Точиловский
16 мая 2017 — 21 мая 2017Щановский - Журавлев4:6 0:6
16 мая 2017 — 21 мая 2017Норкин - Ткебучава6:3 6:3
16 мая 2017 — 21 мая 2017Козлов - Тэст7:5 6:2
16 мая 2017 — 21 мая 2017Бутко - Порчхидзе6:3 7:5
16 мая 2017 — 21 мая 2017Высоцкий - Растегаев4:6 4:6

3 тур

22 мая 2017 — 27 мая 2017Кедяров - Сабиров6:0 6:3
22 мая 2017 — 27 мая 2017Точиловский - Журавлев
22 мая 2017 — 27 мая 2017Щановский - Тэст6:4 6:7 10:7
22 мая 2017 — 27 мая 2017Норкин - Порчхидзе2:6 6:2 6:4
22 мая 2017 — 27 мая 2017Козлов - Растегаев6:3 6:3
22 мая 2017 — 27 мая 2017Бутко - Высоцкий4:6 6:4 10:8

4 тур

28 мая 2017 — 02 июня 2017Кедяров - Журавлев3:6 6:1 7:10
28 мая 2017 — 02 июня 2017Сабиров - Ткебучава2:6 0:6
28 мая 2017 — 02 июня 2017Точиловский - Тэст
28 мая 2017 — 02 июня 2017Щановский - Растегаев6:0 6:1
28 мая 2017 — 02 июня 2017Норкин - Высоцкий2:6 3:6
28 мая 2017 — 02 июня 2017Козлов - Бутко6:2 6:2

5 тур

03 июня 2017 — 08 июня 2017Кедяров - Ткебучава6:3 6:4
03 июня 2017 — 08 июня 2017Журавлев - Тэст6:3 4:6 10:5
03 июня 2017 — 08 июня 2017Сабиров - Порчхидзе1:6 1:6
03 июня 2017 — 08 июня 2017Точиловский - Растегаев
03 июня 2017 — 08 июня 2017Щановский - Бутко6:2 6:2
03 июня 2017 — 08 июня 2017Норкин - Козлов7:6 4:6 10:6

6 тур

09 июня 2017 — 14 июня 2017Кедяров - Тэст2:6 6:1 2:6
09 июня 2017 — 14 июня 2017Ткебучава - Порчхидзе4:6 7:5 10:7
09 июня 2017 — 14 июня 2017Журавлев - Растегаев6:2 6:4
09 июня 2017 — 14 июня 2017Сабиров - Высоцкий0:6 0:6
09 июня 2017 — 14 июня 2017Точиловский - Бутко
09 июня 2017 — 14 июня 2017Щановский - Норкин4:6 4:6

7 тур

15 июня 2017 — 20 июня 2017Кедяров - Порчхидзе7:5 4:6 1:6
15 июня 2017 — 20 июня 2017Тэст - Растегаев6:2 6:0
15 июня 2017 — 20 июня 2017Ткебучава - Высоцкий0:6 6:7
15 июня 2017 — 20 июня 2017Журавлев - Бутко4:6 6:4 10:5
15 июня 2017 — 20 июня 2017Сабиров - Козлов1:6 1:6
15 июня 2017 — 20 июня 2017Точиловский - Норкин

8 тур

21 июня 2017 — 26 июня 2017Кедяров - Растегаев6:0 6:4
21 июня 2017 — 26 июня 2017Порчхидзе - Высоцкий6:7 6:7
21 июня 2017 — 26 июня 2017Тэст - Бутко6:0 7:6
21 июня 2017 — 26 июня 2017Ткебучава - Козлов4:6 4:6
21 июня 2017 — 26 июня 2017Журавлев - Норкин6:4 6:4
21 июня 2017 — 26 июня 2017Сабиров - Щановский1:6 1:6

9 тур

27 июня 2017 — 02 июля 2017Кедяров - Высоцкий6:4 6:3
27 июня 2017 — 02 июля 2017Растегаев - Бутко7:5 3:6 12:10
27 июня 2017 — 02 июля 2017Порчхидзе - Козлов6:0 6:0
27 июня 2017 — 02 июля 2017Тэст - Норкин6:3 5:7 10:8
27 июня 2017 — 02 июля 2017Ткебучава - Щановский2:6 4:6
27 июня 2017 — 02 июля 2017Сабиров - Точиловский

10 тур

03 июля 2017 — 08 июля 2017Кедяров - Бутко6:4 5:7 10:4
03 июля 2017 — 08 июля 2017Высоцкий - Козлов1:6 2:6
03 июля 2017 — 08 июля 2017Растегаев - Норкин4:6 0:6
03 июля 2017 — 08 июля 2017Порчхидзе - Щановский6:4 6:2
03 июля 2017 — 08 июля 2017Ткебучава - Точиловский
03 июля 2017 — 08 июля 2017Журавлев - Сабиров6:1 2:6 6:4

11 тур

09 июля 2017 — 14 июля 2017Кедяров - Козлов4:6 3:6
09 июля 2017 — 14 июля 2017Бутко - Норкин5:7 3:6
09 июля 2017 — 14 июля 2017Высоцкий - Щановский7:5 2:6 0:6
09 июля 2017 — 14 июля 2017Порчхидзе - Точиловский
09 июля 2017 — 14 июля 2017Тэст - Сабиров6:0 6:3
09 июля 2017 — 14 июля 2017Ткебучава - Журавлев6:2 2:6 10:4

12 тур

15 июля 2017 — 20 июля 2017Кедяров - Норкин1:6 4:6
15 июля 2017 — 20 июля 2017Козлов - Щановский6:3 6:2
15 июля 2017 — 20 июля 2017Высоцкий - Точиловский
15 июля 2017 — 20 июля 2017Растегаев - Сабиров6:2 6:0
15 июля 2017 — 20 июля 2017Порчхидзе - Журавлев0:6 1:6
15 июля 2017 — 20 июля 2017Тэст - Ткебучава6:3 5:7 10:7

13 тур

21 июля 2017 — 23 июля 2017Кедяров - Щановский6:4 6:7 6:10
21 июля 2017 — 23 июля 2017Козлов - Точиловский
21 июля 2017 — 23 июля 2017Бутко - Сабиров6:0 6:0
21 июля 2017 — 23 июля 2017Высоцкий - Журавлев3:6 7:6 11:9
21 июля 2017 — 23 июля 2017Растегаев - Ткебучава6:3 3:6 7:10
21 июля 2017 — 23 июля 2017Порчхидзе - Тэст4:6 4:6