4 группа

Время проведения турнира: 12 февраля 201724 апреля 2017

Календарь


Фамилия123456789101112ОчкиМесто
1 Алипов7:6 6:7 10:6 6:2 6:4 6:4 4:6 10:12 7:5 6:2 6:2 6:2 6:3 6:46:2 6:16:1 6:16:1 6:16:0 6:0191
2 Фильченков 6:7 7:6 6:10 6:4 5:7 10:7 6:1 6:3 6:7 6:4 6:0 6:2 6:4 6:3 6:2 6:1 6:3 6:0 6:26:3 6:26:2 6:2192
3 Шмановский2:6 4:64:6 7:5 7:10 6:0 6:3 6:4 6:16:3 6:36:3 7:56:3 6:36:0 6:06:1 6:36:1 6:0183
4 Тепин4:6 6:4 12:101:6 3:60:6 3:63:6 0:66:4 6:06:4 2:6 10:62:6 6:76:1 0:6 3:66:3 6:06:3 6:06:0 6:0174
5 Ануфриев 5:7 2:6 7:6 4:6 0:6 6:3 6:0 6:2 6:3 0:6 2:6 7:6 6:3 7:5 6:4 6:2 6:16:0 6:1155
6 Барышников2:6 2:62:6 4:6 4:6 1:6 4:6 0:6 2:6 3:62:6 6:4 3:64:6 2:66:1 6:26:2 6:1116
7 Караваев 3:6 4:6 3:6 2:6 3:6 3:6 4:6 6:2 6:10 6:0 6:2 6:2 4:6 6:3 6:1 6:3 107
8 Максименко1:6 3:6 3:6 5:7 6:2 7:6 6:7 3:6 6:4 6:2 3:6 6:1 5:106:3 6:1108
9 Чендев 2:6 1:6 3:6 3:6 1:6 6:0 6:3 5:7 4:6 6:3 1:6 10:5 79
10 Шишкина 1:6 1:6 0:6 2:6 0:6 0:6 3:6 0:6 2:6 1:6 1:6 2:6 1:6 3:6710
11 Кубарева 1:6 1:6 3:6 2:6 1:6 3:6 3:6 0:6 0:6 1:6 3:6 1:6 611
12 Полещиков 0:6 0:6 2:6 2:6 1:6 0:6 0:6 0:6 2:6 1:6 512

Календарь

1 тур

21 июля 2017 — 23 июля 2017Тепин - Чендев6:1 0:6 3:6
21 июля 2017 — 23 июля 2017Шмановский - Полещиков6:1 6:0
21 июля 2017 — 23 июля 2017Барышников - Шишкина6:1 6:2
21 июля 2017 — 23 июля 2017Максименко - Кубарева6:3 6:1
21 июля 2017 — 23 июля 2017Алипов - Фильченков7:6 6:7 10:6

2 тур

21 июля 2017 — 23 июля 2017Тепин - Ануфриев3:6 0:6
21 июля 2017 — 23 июля 2017Шмановский - Шишкина6:0 6:0
21 июля 2017 — 23 июля 2017Барышников - Полещиков6:2 6:1
21 июля 2017 — 23 июля 2017Максименко - Фильченков1:6 3:6
21 июля 2017 — 23 июля 2017Алипов - Кубарева6:1 6:1

3 тур

21 июля 2017 — 23 июля 2017Тепин - Фильченков1:6 3:6
21 июля 2017 — 23 июля 2017Шмановский - Ануфриев
21 июля 2017 — 23 июля 2017Барышников - Чендев
21 июля 2017 — 23 июля 2017Максименко - Полещиков
21 июля 2017 — 23 июля 2017Алипов - Шишкина6:1 6:1

4 тур

21 июля 2017 — 23 июля 2017Тепин - Кубарева6:3 6:0
21 июля 2017 — 23 июля 2017Шмановский - Чендев6:3 6:3
21 июля 2017 — 23 июля 2017Барышников - Ануфриев2:6 3:6
21 июля 2017 — 23 июля 2017Максименко - Шишкина
21 июля 2017 — 23 июля 2017Алипов - Полещиков6:0 6:0

5 тур

21 июля 2017 — 23 июля 2017Тепин - Максименко2:6 6:7
21 июля 2017 — 23 июля 2017Шмановский - Кубарева6:1 6:3
21 июля 2017 — 23 июля 2017Барышников - Фильченков2:6 4:6
21 июля 2017 — 23 июля 2017Чендев - Полещиков
21 июля 2017 — 23 июля 2017Ануфриев - Шишкина6:2 6:1

6 тур

21 июля 2017 — 23 июля 2017Тепин - Алипов4:6 6:4 12:10
21 июля 2017 — 23 июля 2017Шмановский - Фильченков4:6 7:5 7:10
21 июля 2017 — 23 июля 2017Барышников - Кубарева
21 июля 2017 — 23 июля 2017Чендев - Шишкина
21 июля 2017 — 23 июля 2017Ануфриев - Фильченков7:6 4:6 0:6

7 тур

21 июля 2017 — 23 июля 2017Тепин - Шишкина6:3 6:0
21 июля 2017 — 23 июля 2017Шмановский - Алипов2:6 4:6
21 июля 2017 — 23 июля 2017Барышников - Максименко4:6 2:6
21 июля 2017 — 23 июля 2017Чендев - Кубарева

8 тур

21 июля 2017 — 23 июля 2017Тепин - Полещиков6:0 6:0
21 июля 2017 — 23 июля 2017Шмановский - Максименко6:3 7:5
21 июля 2017 — 23 июля 2017Барышников - Алипов2:6 2:6
21 июля 2017 — 23 июля 2017Чендев - Фильченков
21 июля 2017 — 23 июля 2017Ануфриев - Кубарева6:0 6:1

9 тур

21 июля 2017 — 23 июля 2017Тепин - Шмановский0:6 3:6
21 июля 2017 — 23 июля 2017Максименко - Ануфриев6:7 3:6
21 июля 2017 — 23 июля 2017Алипов - Чендев6:2 6:1
21 июля 2017 — 23 июля 2017Фильченков - Полещиков6:2 6:2
21 июля 2017 — 23 июля 2017Кубарева - Шишкина

10 тур

21 июля 2017 — 23 июля 2017Тепин - Барышников6:4 6:0
21 июля 2017 — 23 июля 2017Максименко - Чендев3:6 6:1 5:10
21 июля 2017 — 23 июля 2017Алипов - Ануфриев7:5 6:2
21 июля 2017 — 23 июля 2017Фильченков - Шишкина6:0 6:2
21 июля 2017 — 23 июля 2017Кубарева - Полещиков

11 тур

21 июля 2017 — 23 июля 2017Шмановский - Барышников6:4 6:1
21 июля 2017 — 23 июля 2017Максименко - Алипов
21 июля 2017 — 23 июля 2017Фильченков - Кубарева6:3 6:2
21 июля 2017 — 23 июля 2017Шишкина - Полещиков
21 июля 2017 — 23 июля 2017Чендев - Ануфриев5:7 4:6