2 группа

Время проведения турнира: 12 февраля 201724 апреля 2017

Календарь


Фамилия12345678910111213ОчкиМесто
1 Колотухин 7:6 6:4 6:2 6:0 6:2 3:6 6:7 6:4 3:6 10:7 1:6 6:0 6:1 6:2 6:2 6:4 6:0 6:2 6:1 6:3 6:46:3 6:46:2 6:2 6:1 6:3 231
2 Ефремов6:7 4:6 6:1 6:2 6:2 6:3 7:6 6:7 5:10 6:1 6:4 5:7 6:2 6:1 6:2 6:36:3 6:4 6:1 6:1 6:0 6:1 6:0 6:1 6:2 6:3222
3 Головашкин 2:6 0:6 1:6 2:66:3 6:47:5 7:5 6:4 2:6 11:9 4:6 6:4 10:7 7:5 7:56:4 6:3 6:0 6:0 6:3 6:0 6:0 6:1 6:0 6:3223
4 Иванов2:6 6:3 7:62:6 3:6 3:6 4:6 1:6 6:3 6:10 6:2 6:2 6:4 6:4 6:4 4:6 13:156:3 6:3 6:4 1:6 6:3 6:7 6:3 10:6 6:4 6:1 6:1 6:1204
5 Солохин4:6 6:3 7:10 6:7 7:6 10:5 5:7 5:7 6:1 3:6 10:6 6:1 1:6 7:10 6:4 3:6 4:10 6:3 7:67:5 3:6 10:54:6 6:1 10:3 6:1 6:0 6:1 6:0 6:4 6:2 205
6 Порчхидзе 6:1 0:6 1:6 1:6 4:64:6 6:2 9:112:6 2:61:6 6:1 10:7 6:4 6:4 6:3 5:7 10:7 6:1 5:7 10:8 6:2 6:3 6:2 6:2 6:0 6:1 6:2 6:1206
7 Щановский2:6 2:67:5 2:6 1:66:4 4:6 7:104:6 4:64:6 6:3 10:44:6 4:66:2 6:46:2 6:36:1 6:36:0 6:26:2 6:2177
8 Спиридонов4:6 0:6 2:6 3:6 5:7 5:7 4:6 6:4 15:13 3:6 6:7 3:6 7:5 7:10 2:6 4:6 6:1 7:66:3 6:06:0 6:2 6:3 6:0 168
9 Ткебучава2:6 1:6 3:6 4:6 4:6 3:6 3:6 3:6 5:7 6:3 5:10 1:6 7:5 8:10 2:6 3:6 6:4 6:36:1 6:46:2 6:3 6:0 6:1 159
10 Кувшинов 3:6 4:6 1:6 1:60:6 0:64:6 6:1 3:6 6:4 1:6 3:10 2:6 3:6 1:6 3:6 1:6 6:7 4:6 3:6 6:2 4:6 6:3 6:4 6:3 6:3 7:51510
11 Щербаков 3:6 4:6 0:6 1:63:6 0:67:6 3:6 6:101:6 0:62:6 2:6 0:6 2:6 3:6 0:6 1:6 4:6 2:6 6:4 3:6 6:4 6:2 6:3 6:31411
12 Шкодкин 2:6 2:6 0:6 1:60:6 1:64:6 1:6 1:6 0:6 0:6 1:6 2:6 2:6 0:6 2:6 2:6 3:6 4:6 3:64:6 2:6 4:6 6:4 10:4 1312
13 Колесников1:6 3:6 2:6 3:6 0:6 3:6 1:6 1:6 4:6 2:6 2:6 1:6 3:6 0:60:6 1:6 3:6 5:7 3:6 3:6 6:4 4:6 4:101113

Календарь

1 тур

Иванов - Ефремов2:6 3:6
Колотухин - Шкодкин6:2 6:2
Головашкин - Колесников6:0 6:3
Спиридонов - Кувшинов6:1 7:6
Порчхидзе - Солохин1:6 6:1 10:7
Ткебучава - Щербаков 6:1 6:4

2 тур

Щановский - Ефремов7:5 2:6 1:6
Иванов - Колесников6:1 6:1
Колотухин - Кувшинов6:3 6:4
Головашкин - Солохин7:5 7:5
Спиридонов - Щербаков 6:3 6:0
Порчхидзе - Ткебучава6:1 5:7 10:8

3 тур

Щановский - Шкодкин6:2 6:2
Ефремов - Колесников6:2 6:3
Иванов - Солохин1:6 6:3 6:10
Колотухин - Щербаков 6:3 6:4
Головашкин - Ткебучава6:4 6:3
Спиридонов - Порчхидзе3:6 7:5 7:10

4 тур

Щановский - Колесников
Шкодкин - Кувшинов4:6 3:6
Ефремов - Солохин7:6 6:7 5:10
Иванов - Ткебучава6:3 6:3
Колотухин - Порчхидзе1:6 6:0 6:1
Головашкин - Спиридонов7:5 7:5

5 тур

Щановский - Кувшинов6:1 6:3
Колесников - Солохин4:6 2:6
Шкодкин - Щербаков 4:6 2:6
Ефремов - Ткебучава6:3 6:4
Иванов - Спиридонов6:4 4:6 13:15
Колотухин - Головашкин6:2 6:0

6 тур

Щановский - Солохин4:6 6:3 10:4
Кувшинов - Щербаков 6:2 4:6 6:3
Колесников - Ткебучава0:6 1:6
Шкодкин - Порчхидзе0:6 1:6
Ефремов - Спиридонов6:2 6:3
Иванов - Колотухин 2:6 6:3 7:6

7 тур

Щановский - Щербаков 6:0 6:2
Солохин - Ткебучава7:5 3:6 10:5
Кувшинов - Порчхидзе2:6 3:6
Колесников - Спиридонов3:6 0:6
Шкодкин - Головашкин0:6 1:6
Ефремов - Колотухин 6:7 4:6

8 тур

Щановский - Ткебучава6:2 6:3
Щербаков - Порчхидзе2:6 2:6
Солохин - Спиридонов6:3 7:6
Кувшинов - Головашкин0:6 0:6
Колесников - Колотухин 1:6 3:6
Шкодкин - Иванов4:6 1:6

9 тур

Щановский - Порчхидзе4:6 4:6
Ткебучава - Спиридонов
Щербаков - Головашкин3:6 0:6
Солохин - Колотухин 4:6 6:3 7:10
Кувшинов - Иванов4:6 6:1 3:6
Шкодкин - Ефремов0:6 1:6

10 тур

Щановский - Спиридонов6:2 6:4
Порчхидзе - Головашкин4:6 6:2 9:11
Ткебучава - Колотухин 2:6 1:6
Щербаков - Иванов7:6 3:6 6:10
Кувшинов - Ефремов1:6 1:6
Колесников - Шкодкин6:4 4:6 4:10

11 тур

Щановский - Головашкин6:4 4:6 7:10
Спиридонов - Колотухин 4:6 0:6
Порчхидзе - Иванов2:6 2:6
Щербаков - Ефремов0:6 1:6
Солохин - Шкодкин6:1 6:0
Кувшинов - Колесников6:3 7:5

12 тур

Щановский - Колотухин 2:6 2:6
Головашкин - Иванов6:3 6:4
Порчхидзе - Ефремов1:6 4:6
Ткебучава - Шкодкин6:2 6:3
Щербаков - Колесников6:3 6:3
Солохин - Кувшинов4:6 6:1 10:3

13 тур

Щановский - Иванов4:6 4:6
Головашкин - Ефремов1:6 2:6
Спиридонов - Шкодкин6:0 6:2
Порчхидзе - Колесников6:2 6:1
Ткебучава - Кувшинов6:4 6:3
Щербаков - Солохин1:6 0:6