1 группа

Время проведения турнира: 12 февраля 201724 апреля 2017

Календарь


Фамилия12345678910111213ОчкиМесто
1 Яковлев6:4 6:44:6 6:2 7:56:2 6:16:3 6:46:4 6:16:2 6:36:1 6:26:0 6:0161
2 Рохман 6:2 6:2 6:4 6:7 5:7 6:3 6:2 6:4 6:2 7:5 6:36:3 6:26:1 6:46:2 6:4152
3 Фартуков 4:6 4:6 2:6 2:6 7:6 6:4 1:6 6:1 2:6 6:4 6:46:3 6:3 6:3 6:4 6:2 6:1 6:1 7:5 153
4 Козлов 6:4 2:6 5:7 4:6 7:6 7:5 6:7 4:66:4 6:4 6:3 6:2 2:6 6:4 5:10 6:1 6:3 6:2 6:0 6:1 6:1154
5 Певнев 2:6 1:6 3:6 2:66:1 1:6 6:2 4:6 4:6 7:6 6:2 6:1 6:4 6:7 6:3 6:2 6:4 6:0 3:6 4:6 145
6 Цыганов 3:6 4:6 4:6 2:6 4:6 4:6 3:6 2:6 6:7 2:6 6:2 6:26:1 6:46:2 6:2 6:3 7:5 136
7 Степанов 4:6 1:6 5:7 3:6 3:6 3:6 6:2 4:6 10:51:6 4:6 2:6 2:6 3:6 7:5 10:8 6:2 4:6 2:10 7:5 1:6 10:4127
8 Григорьев 2:6 3:6 3:6 2:6 3:6 4:6 1:6 3:6 7:6 3:6 2:6 1:6 4:6 6:3 5:7 8:10 7:6 4:6 11:9 6:7 6:2 10:7118
9 Бутко 1:6 2:6 1:6 4:6 2:6 1:6 2:6 0:6 4:6 0:6 2:6 2:6 2:6 6:4 10:26:7 6:4 9:116:3 6:3119
10 Кедяров 0:6 0:6 2:6 4:6 1:6 5:7 1:6 1:6 6:3 6:43:6 5:7 5:7 6:1 4:10 7:6 2:6 7:10 3:6 3:6 1010
11 Норкин011
12 Тэст012
13 Журавлев013

Календарь

1 тур

Рохман - Журавлев
Кедяров - Тэст
Цыганов - Бутко6:2 6:2
Григорьев - Певнев7:6 3:6 2:6
Норкин - Степанов
Козлов - Фартуков6:7 4:6

2 тур

Яковлев - Журавлев
Рохман - Бутко6:1 6:4
Кедяров - Певнев6:3 6:4
Цыганов - Степанов6:2 6:2
Григорьев - Фартуков3:6 4:6
Норкин - Козлов

3 тур

Яковлев - Тэст
Журавлев - Бутко
Рохман - Степанов7:5 6:3
Кедяров - Фартуков1:6 5:7
Цыганов - Козлов3:6 2:6
Григорьев - Норкин

4 тур

Яковлев - Бутко6:1 6:2
Тэст - Певнев
Журавлев - Степанов
Рохман - Козлов6:4 6:7 5:7
Кедяров - Норкин
Цыганов - Григорьев6:1 6:4

5 тур

Яковлев - Певнев6:2 6:1
Бутко - Степанов2:6 6:4 10:2
Тэст - Фартуков
Журавлев - Козлов
Рохман - Григорьев6:3 6:2
Кедяров - Цыганов3:6 5:7

6 тур

Яковлев - Степанов6:4 6:1
Певнев - Фартуков6:1 1:6 6:2
Бутко - Козлов2:6 0:6
Тэст - Норкин
Журавлев - Григорьев
Рохман - Кедяров6:2 6:4

7 тур

Яковлев - Фартуков6:4 6:4
Степанов - Козлов6:2 4:6 10:5
Певнев - Норкин
Бутко - Григорьев6:7 6:4 9:11
Тэст - Цыганов
Журавлев - Кедяров

8 тур

Яковлев - Козлов4:6 6:2 7:5
Фартуков - Норкин
Степанов - Григорьев3:6 7:5 10:8
Певнев - Цыганов7:6 6:2
Бутко - Кедяров6:3 6:3
Тэст - Рохман

9 тур

Яковлев - Норкин
Козлов - Григорьев6:1 6:3
Фартуков - Цыганов6:4 6:4
Степанов - Кедяров7:5 1:6 10:4
Певнев - Рохман3:6 2:6
Тэст - Журавлев

10 тур

Яковлев - Григорьев6:2 6:3
Норкин - Цыганов
Козлов - Кедяров6:1 6:1
Фартуков - Рохман2:6 2:6
Певнев - Журавлев
Бутко - Тэст

11 тур

Яковлев - Цыганов6:3 6:4
Григорьев - Кедяров6:7 6:2 10:7
Норкин - Рохман
Фартуков - Журавлев
Степанов - Тэст
Певнев - Бутко6:4 6:0

12 тур

Яковлев - Кедяров6:0 6:0
Цыганов - Рохман4:6 2:6
Норкин - Журавлев
Козлов - Тэст
Фартуков - Бутко6:2 6:1
Степанов - Певнев1:6 4:6

13 тур

Яковлев - Рохман
Цыганов - Журавлев
Григорьев - Тэст
Норкин - Бутко
Козлов - Певнев6:4 6:4
Фартуков - Степанов6:3 6:3