3 группа

Время проведения турнира: 01 ноября 201623 января 2017

Календарь


Фамилия12345678910111213ОчкиМесто
1 Порчхидзе 6:4 6:3 6:0 6:1 6:2 6:2 6:1 6:26:2 6:06:0 6:1 6:1 6:1 6:2 6:06:1 6:2 6:1 6:0 201
2 Кувшинов4:6 3:67:6 6:14:6 4:66:0 6:26:4 6:26:3 6:26:2 6:16:0 6:36:1 6:16:1 6:0182
3 Колесников 0:6 1:6 6:7 1:6 6:2 2:6 6:4 4:6 6:4 5:7 6:2 6:4 6:4 6:16:2 3:6 6:26:2 6:2 6:1 6:3 6:3 6:2173
4 Щербаков 2:6 2:6 6:4 6:4 2:6 6:2 4:66:4 4:6 9:113:6 6:4 6:16:1 6:3 4:6 6:7 6:4 6:4 6:0 6:0 7:6 6:4 164
5 Пасховер 1:6 2:6 0:6 2:6 6:4 4:6 7:5 4:6 6:4 11:9 3:6 2:6 2:6 3:66:3 6:2 6:2 7:5 6:4 6:2145
6 Сабиров 2:6 0:6 4:6 2:6 2:6 4:6 6:3 4:6 1:6 6:3 6:26:3 7:5 5:7 6:2 3:6 3:6 6:4 4:66:3 6:24:6 6:3 6:4146
7 Карцев 0:6 1:6 3:6 2:6 4:6 1:6 1:6 3:6 6:2 6:3 3:6 5:7 6:4 6:4 6:1 4:6 4:7 6:1 3:6 6:0 6:4 6:4 147
8 Берлизов 1:6 1:6 2:6 1:6 2:6 6:3 2:6 6:4 7:6 3:6 2:6 7:5 2:6 6:34:6 4:6 6:2 6:4 4:6 6:4 10:12 6:4 6:3 148
9 Орлов 2:6 0:6 0:6 3:6 2:6 2:6 4:6 4:6 6:3 4:6 6:4 1:6 6:4 7:42:6 4:66:2 6:4119
10 Прокопенко 1:6 2:6 1:6 1:6 1:6 3:6 0:6 0:6 2:6 5:7 3:6 2:6 1:6 6:3 0:6 6:4 4:6 12:10 6:4 6:01110
11 Шмановский1:6 0:6 1:6 0:6 3:6 2:6 6:7 4:6 4:6 2:6 6:4 3:6 4:6 4:6 4:64:6 3:6 2:6 4:6 4:6 0:6 1011
12 Горяйнов012
13 Синицын013

Календарь

1 тур

Порчхидзе -
Орлов - Шмановский6:2 6:4
Щербаков - Сабиров3:6 6:4 6:1
Пасховер - Горяйнов
Синицын - Прокопенко
Колесников - Берлизов 6:2 3:6 6:2

2 тур

Кувшинов -
Порчхидзе - Сабиров6:2 6:0
Орлов - Горяйнов
Щербаков - Прокопенко6:0 6:0
Пасховер - Берлизов 6:3 6:2
Синицын - Колесников

3 тур

Кувшинов - Шмановский6:1 6:0
- Сабиров
Порчхидзе - Прокопенко6:1 6:2
Орлов - Берлизов 2:6 4:6
Щербаков - Колесников2:6 6:2 4:6
Пасховер - Синицын

4 тур

Кувшинов - Сабиров6:4 6:2
Шмановский - Горяйнов
- Прокопенко
Порчхидзе - Колесников6:0 6:1
Орлов - Синицын
Щербаков - Пасховер6:4 4:6 9:11

5 тур

Кувшинов - Горяйнов
Сабиров - Прокопенко6:3 6:2
Шмановский - Берлизов 4:6 3:6
- Колесников
Порчхидзе - Пасховер6:1 6:2
Орлов - Щербаков 4:6 4:6

6 тур

Кувшинов - Прокопенко6:1 6:1
Горяйнов - Берлизов
Сабиров - Колесников2:6 4:6
Шмановский - Синицын
- Пасховер
Порчхидзе - Орлов6:2 6:0

7 тур

Кувшинов - Берлизов 6:2 6:1
Прокопенко - Колесников1:6 3:6
Горяйнов - Синицын
Сабиров - Пасховер6:3 6:2
Шмановский - Щербаков 6:7 4:6
- Орлов

8 тур

Кувшинов - Колесников7:6 6:1
Берлизов - Синицын
Прокопенко - Пасховер2:6 5:7
Горяйнов - Щербаков
Сабиров - Орлов3:6 6:4 4:6
Шмановский - Порчхидзе1:6 0:6

9 тур

Кувшинов - Синицын
Колесников - Пасховер4:6 6:4 5:7
Берлизов - Щербаков 6:4 7:6
Прокопенко - Орлов
Горяйнов - Порчхидзе
Шмановский -

10 тур

Кувшинов - Пасховер6:0 6:2
Синицын - Щербаков
Колесников - Орлов6:2 6:2
Берлизов - Порчхидзе1:6 1:6
Горяйнов -
Сабиров - Шмановский4:6 6:3 6:4

11 тур

Кувшинов - Щербаков 4:6 4:6
Пасховер - Орлов
Синицын - Порчхидзе
Берлизов -
Прокопенко - Шмановский6:4 6:0
Горяйнов - Сабиров

12 тур

Кувшинов - Орлов6:0 6:3
Щербаков - Порчхидзе2:6 2:6
Синицын -
Колесников - Шмановский6:3 6:2
Берлизов - Сабиров7:5 2:6 6:3
Прокопенко - Горяйнов

13 тур

Кувшинов - Порчхидзе4:6 3:6
Щербаков -
Пасховер - Шмановский6:4 6:2
Синицын - Сабиров
Колесников - Горяйнов
Берлизов - Прокопенко4:6 6:4 10:12