2 группа

Время проведения турнира: 01 ноября 201623 января 2017

Календарь


Фамилия12345678910111213ОчкиМесто
1 Тэст 6:3 7:6 6:3 6:7 6:4 6:3 3:6 10:8 6:7 7:6 10:7 7:5 6:3 5:7 7:6 10:76:4 7:6 6:1 6:7 10:12 6:4 6:36:1 6:2191
2 Солохин3:6 6:74:3 6:3 10:66:3 2:6 10:7 6:4 4:6 11:9 6:4 6:36:3 6:36:2 6:16:1 6:23:6 6:1 10:86:0 6:0192
3 Певнев3:6 7:6 4:6 3:4 3:6 6:10 6:3 4:6 10:4 6:4 4:6 7:5 6:4 6:4 6:2 6:36:3 6:36:1 6:36:1 6:26:1 6:2183
4 Бутко3:6 6:3 8:10 3:6 6:2 7:10 3:6 6:4 4:10 2:6 5:7 6:3 6:2 6:0 7:56:2 6:16:3 6:36:2 6:16:1 6:2164
5 Колотухин 7:6 6:7 7:104:6 6:4 9:114:6 6:4 5:76:2 7:56:4 6:46:2 6:20:6 0:64:6 4:63:6 6:3 11:96:1 6:1155
6 Спиридонов5:7 3:6 4:6 3:6 4:6 4:63:6 2:6 4:6 4:6 6:3 7:56:4 7:56:2 7:66:3 7:56:0 6:0156
7 Головашкин 7:5 6:7 7:10 3:6 3:6 2:6 3:6 0:6 5:7 2:6 2:6 3:6 5:7 6:1 6:0 6:0 6:2 6:3 3:6 10:86:0 6:1147
8 Ткебучава 4:6 6:7 2:6 1:6 3:6 3:6 2:6 1:6 6:0 6:0 4:6 5:7 1:6 0:6 6:2 6:0 6:7 6:3 7:6 6:2 6:3148
9 Елисеев1:6 7:6 12:10 1:6 2:6 1:6 3:6 3:6 3:6 6:4 6:4 2:6 6:7 0:6 2:62:6 0:61:6 2:66:3 6:2139
10 Растегаев 4:6 3:6 6:3 1:6 8:10 1:6 2:6 2:6 1:6 6:3 3:6 9:11 3:6 5:7 3:6 6:3 8:10 7:6 3:6 6:7 6:1 6:2 4:6 6:3 10:51210
11 Шкодкин 1:6 2:6 0:6 0:6 1:6 2:6 1:6 2:6 1:6 1:6 0:6 0:6 0:6 1:6 2:6 3:6 3:6 2:6 6:4 3:6 5:10 1011
12 Ераносян 012
13 Тимофеев 013

Календарь

1 тур

Колотухин - Тэст7:6 6:7 7:10
Солохин - Елисеев6:1 6:2
Спиридонов - Ткебучава6:4 7:5
Тимофеев - Ераносян
Певнев - Растегаев6:1 6:2
Бутко - Головашкин6:0 7:5

2 тур

Колотухин - Елисеев4:6 4:6
Солохин - Тэст3:6 6:7
Спиридонов - Ераносян
Тимофеев - Ткебучава
Певнев - Головашкин6:2 6:3
Бутко - Растегаев6:2 6:1

3 тур

Колотухин - Растегаев3:6 6:3 11:9
Солохин - Головашкин6:3 6:3
Спиридонов - Тэст5:7 3:6
Тимофеев - Елисеев
Певнев - Ткебучава6:3 6:3
Бутко - Ераносян

4 тур

Колотухин - Головашкин6:2 6:2
Солохин - Растегаев3:6 6:1 10:8
Спиридонов - Елисеев6:2 7:6
Тимофеев - Тэст
Певнев - Ераносян
Бутко - Ткебучава6:2 6:1

5 тур

Колотухин - Бутко6:2 7:5
Солохин - Певнев4:3 6:3 10:6
Спиридонов - Растегаев6:3 7:5
Тимофеев - Головашкин
Елисеев - Ткебучава2:6 0:6
Тэст - Ераносян

6 тур

Колотухин - Певнев4:6 6:4 5:7
Солохин - Бутко6:3 2:6 10:7
Спиридонов - Головашкин6:3 7:5
Тимофеев - Растегаев
Елисеев - Ераносян
Тэст - Головашкин5:7 7:6 10:7

7 тур

Колотухин - Ткебучава0:6 0:6
Солохин - Ераносян
Спиридонов - Бутко3:6 2:6
Тимофеев - Певнев
Елисеев - Растегаев1:6 2:6

8 тур

Колотухин - Ераносян
Солохин - Ткебучава6:2 6:1
Спиридонов - Певнев4:6 4:6
Тимофеев - Бутко
Елисеев - Головашкин0:6 2:6
Тэст - Растегаев6:4 6:3

9 тур

Колотухин - Тимофеев
Солохин - Спиридонов6:4 6:3
Певнев - Тэст3:6 7:6 4:6
Бутко - Елисеев6:3 6:3
Головашкин - Ткебучава6:1 6:0
Растегаев - Ераносян

10 тур

Колотухин - Спиридонов6:4 6:4
Солохин - Тимофеев
Певнев - Елисеев6:1 6:3
Бутко - Тэст3:6 6:3 8:10
Головашкин - Ераносян
Растегаев - Ткебучава7:6 3:6 6:7

11 тур

Колотухин - Солохин4:6 6:4 9:11
Спиридонов - Тимофеев
Певнев - Бутко6:3 4:6 10:4
Головашкин - Растегаев6:3 3:6 10:8
Ераносян - Ткебучава
Елисеев - Тэст1:6 7:6 12:10

12 тур

13 тур