3 группа

Время проведения турнира: 08 августа 201612 октября 2016

Календарь


Фамилия12345678910111213ОчкиМесто
1 Ераносян 7:5 6:2 6:1 6:36:1 6:2 7:5 6:4 6:0 6:1 6:3 6:2 6:1 6:0 4:6 7:5 10:7 6:0 6:0181
2 Ткебучава5:7 2:6 3:6 7:6 7:6 7:5 6:2 6:3 6:3 6:2 6:1 6:4 6:16:2 6:1 6:1 6:4 6:2 6:1172
3 Елисеев 1:6 3:6 6:3 6:7 6:7 1:6 6:3 6:3 7:5 7:6 6:1 6:26:2 4:6 6:2 6:0 6:2 6:1 6:0 6:1 6:2 163
4 Кувшинов 1:6 2:6 5:7 2:6 6:1 3:6 3:6 6:3 1:6 7:1 6:7 6:3 10:3 6:4 6:7 6:3 6:4 6:4 6:1 6:0 6:2 6:0 154
5 Синицын5:7 4:63:6 3:65:7 6:73:6 6:1 1:76:1 6:06:4 6:33:6 5:76:0 7:66:0 6:1135
6 Колесников0:6 1:62:6 1:6 1:6 2:6 7:6 3:6 3:10 1:6 0:6 7:6 6:2 6:0 2:6 6:2 6:2 7:5 6:1 6:3 136
7 Берлизов 3:6 2:6 4:6 1:6 2:6 6:4 2:6 4:6 7:6 3:6 4:6 3:6 6:7 2:6 2:6 2:6 6:2 6:1 6:2 6:7 6:2117
8 Карцев 1:6 0:6 2:6 1:6 0:6 2:64:6 4:6 6:3 7:5 0:6 6:2 2:6 6:2 6:2 98
9 Прокопенко6:4 5:7 7:101:6 4:6 1:6 0:6 1:6 0:6 0:6 6:7 2:6 5:7 2:6 1:67:6 6:499
10 Филиппов 0:6 0:6 2:6 1:6 1:6 2:62:6 0:6 0:6 1:6 1:6 3:6 2:6 7:6 2:6 6:7 4:6 810
11 Ефанов 011
12 Орлов012
13 Тупиков013

Календарь

1 тур

Ткебучава - Тупиков
Кувшинов - Орлов
Прокопенко - Берлизов 2:6 1:6
Карцев - Елисеев0:6 2:6
Ефанов - Ераносян
Филиппов - Колесников1:6 3:6

2 тур

Синицын - Тупиков
Ткебучава - Берлизов 6:4 6:1
Кувшинов - Елисеев6:1 3:6 3:6
Прокопенко - Ераносян 6:4 5:7 7:10
Карцев - Колесников0:6 6:2 2:6
Ефанов - Филиппов

3 тур

Синицын - Орлов
Тупиков - Берлизов
Ткебучава - Ераносян 5:7 2:6
Кувшинов - Колесников6:7 6:3 10:3
Прокопенко - Филиппов7:6 6:4
Карцев - Ефанов

4 тур

Синицын - Берлизов 6:4 6:3
Орлов - Елисеев
Тупиков - Ераносян
Ткебучава - Филиппов6:2 6:1
Кувшинов - Ефанов
Прокопенко - Карцев

5 тур

Синицын - Елисеев5:7 6:7
Берлизов - Ераносян 3:6 2:6
Орлов - Колесников
Тупиков - Филиппов
Ткебучава - Карцев6:2 6:1
Кувшинов - Прокопенко6:1 6:0

6 тур

Синицын - Ераносян 5:7 4:6
Елисеев - Колесников6:1 6:2
Берлизов - Филиппов6:2 6:7 6:2
Орлов - Ефанов
Тупиков - Карцев
Ткебучава - Кувшинов7:5 6:2

7 тур

Синицын - Колесников6:1 6:0
Ераносян - Филиппов6:0 6:0
Елисеев - Ефанов
Берлизов - Карцев2:6 2:6
Орлов - Прокопенко
Тупиков - Кувшинов

8 тур

Синицын - Филиппов6:0 6:1
Колесников - Ефанов
Ераносян - Карцев6:1 6:0
Елисеев - Прокопенко6:1 6:0
Берлизов - Кувшинов4:6 7:6 3:6
Орлов - Ткебучава

9 тур

Синицын - Ефанов
Филиппов - Карцев
Колесников - Прокопенко6:2 7:5
Ераносян - Кувшинов6:1 6:2
Елисеев - Ткебучава6:3 6:7 6:7
Орлов - Тупиков

10 тур

Синицын - Карцев3:6 5:7
Ефанов - Прокопенко
Филиппов - Кувшинов2:6 0:6
Колесников - Ткебучава2:6 1:6
Елисеев - Тупиков
Берлизов - Орлов

11 тур

Синицын - Прокопенко6:0 7:6
Карцев - Кувшинов4:6 4:6
Ефанов - Ткебучава
Колесников - Тупиков
Ераносян - Орлов
Елисеев - Берлизов 6:2 4:6 6:2

12 тур

Синицын - Кувшинов3:6 6:1 1:7
Прокопенко - Ткебучава1:6 4:6
Ефанов - Тупиков
Филиппов - Орлов
Колесников - Берлизов 7:6 6:2
Ераносян - Елисеев6:1 6:3

13 тур

Синицын - Ткебучава3:6 3:6
Прокопенко - Тупиков
Карцев - Орлов
Ефанов - Берлизов
Филиппов - Елисеев1:6 2:6
Колесников - Ераносян 0:6 1:6