2 группа

Время проведения турнира: 08 августа 201612 октября 2016

Календарь


Фамилия12345678910111213ОчкиМесто
1 Григорьев 4:6 6:1 7:10 6:2 7:6 6:3 6:4 6:2 6:2 6:4 6:2 6:0 6:17:5 6:06:3 7:5 6:1 6:1 6:4 6:4 6:2 6:2 6:2 6:0231
2 Журавлев6:4 1:6 10:76:4 2:6 5:106:3 6:2 6:4 2:6 10:4 6:2 6:3 6:2 6:0 6:2 6:1 7:5 6:2 6:1 6:2 6:2 6:4 6:1 6:0212
3 Норкин2:6 6:7 4:6 6:2 10:5 6:3 5:7 7:10 6:2 6:1 4:6 7:6 8:10 6:7 6:4 11:97:5 6:4 6:4 6:2 7:6 6:4 6:0 6:1 6:3 6:0193
4 Колотухин 3:6 4:6 3:6 2:6 3:6 7:5 10:76:4 3:6 9:11 6:4 6:2 6:3 7:5 6:2 6:4 3:6 6:4 6:4 3:6 6:0 6:2 6:0 6:0 6:0 6:3 194
5 Степанов 2:6 2:6 4:6 6:2 4:10 2:6 1:6 4:6 6:3 11:9 3:6 7:6 12:10 7:6 6:16:4 6:4 6:3 5:7 10:7 6:0 6:4 6:1 7:5 6:4 6:0 195
6 Бутко4:6 2:6 2:6 3:6 6:4 6:7 10:84:6 2:66:3 6:7 10:12 6:2 6:4 6:2 7:6 3:6 4:6 2:6 2:6 6:1 6:3 6:0 6:1 6:2 6:0186
7 Головашкин 0:6 1:6 2:6 0:6 7:6 4:6 9:11 3:6 5:7 6:7 1:6 2:6 4:64:6 6:4 11:93:6 2:6 2:6 3:6 6:3 6:0 6:2 6:2 6:0 6:1 167
8 Растегаев 5:7 0:6 2:6 1:6 5:7 4:6 2:6 4:6 4:6 4:6 2:6 6:7 6:4 4:6 9:11 4:6 5:7 6:0 6:1 6:4 7:6 6:1 6:3 6:0 6:0 168
9 Тэст 3:6 5:7 6:3 4:6 4:66:3 6:4 6:3 6:2 6:4 7:5 1:6 3:6 6:3 6:3 6:3 6:4 6:3 6:2 159
10 Певнев1:6 1:65:7 2:64:6 2:66:3 0:6 2:63:6 7:5 7:106:2 6:26:2 6:30:6 1:66:1 6:36:4 6:31410
11 Тимофеев 4:6 4:6 1:6 2:6 6:7 4:6 0:6 0:6 0:6 4:6 1:6 3:6 3:6 0:64:6 6:73:6 3:6 4:6 3:6 6:1 7:6 6:4 6:11411
12 Щербаков 2:6 2:62:6 4:60:6 1:60:6 3:6 1:6 5:7 0:6 1:6 2:6 2:6 1:6 3:6 3:6 4:6 1:6 6:7 7:5 6:4 1212
13 Пасховер 2:6 0:6 1:6 0:6 3:6 0:6 4:6 0:6 2:6 0:6 0:6 1:60:6 0:63:6 2:6 4:6 1:6 5:7 4:61013

Календарь

1 тур

Григорьев - Тимофеев 6:4 6:4
Тэст - Щербаков 6:3 6:4
Норкин - Пасховер6:3 6:0
Растегаев - Журавлев2:6 1:6
Колотухин - Степанов6:4 3:6 9:11
Головашкин - Бутко2:6 4:6

2 тур

Певнев - Тимофеев 6:4 6:3
Григорьев - Пасховер6:2 6:0
Тэст - Журавлев
Норкин - Степанов6:2 6:1
Растегаев - Бутко2:6 6:7
Колотухин - Головашкин6:3 7:5

3 тур

Певнев - Щербаков
Тимофеев - Пасховер6:4 6:1
Григорьев - Степанов6:2 6:2
Тэст - Бутко6:3 6:4
Норкин - Головашкин6:7 6:4 11:9
Растегаев - Колотухин 2:6 4:6

4 тур

Певнев - Пасховер
Щербаков - Журавлев2:6 4:6
Тимофеев - Степанов0:6 4:6
Григорьев - Головашкин6:0 6:1
Тэст - Колотухин 6:3 4:6 4:6
Норкин - Растегаев7:5 6:4

5 тур

Певнев - Журавлев5:7 2:6
Пасховер - Степанов4:6 0:6
Щербаков - Бутко0:6 1:6
Тимофеев - Головашкин3:6 0:6
Григорьев - Растегаев7:5 6:0
Тэст - Норкин

6 тур

Певнев - Степанов3:6 7:5 7:10
Журавлев - Бутко6:2 6:3
Пасховер - Головашкин0:6 1:6
Щербаков - Колотухин 0:6 3:6
Тимофеев - Растегаев4:6 6:7
Григорьев - Тэст6:3 7:5

7 тур

Певнев - Бутко6:2 6:2
Степанов - Головашкин7:6 6:1
Журавлев - Колотухин 6:3 6:2
Пасховер - Растегаев0:6 0:6
Щербаков - Норкин0:6 1:6
Тимофеев - Тэст3:6 3:6

8 тур

Певнев - Головашкин6:2 6:3
Бутко - Колотухин 4:6 2:6
Степанов - Растегаев6:4 6:4
Журавлев - Норкин6:4 2:6 5:10
Пасховер - Тэст3:6 2:6
Щербаков - Григорьев2:6 2:6

9 тур

Певнев - Колотухин 6:3 0:6 2:6
Головашкин - Растегаев4:6 6:4 11:9
Бутко - Норкин6:4 6:7 10:8
Степанов - Тэст
Журавлев - Григорьев6:4 1:6 10:7
Щербаков - Тимофеев 1:6 6:7

10 тур

Певнев - Растегаев0:6 1:6
Колотухин - Норкин3:6 7:5 10:7
Головашкин - Тэст3:6 2:6
Бутко - Григорьев4:6 2:6
Журавлев - Тимофеев 6:1 6:2
Пасховер - Щербаков 5:7 4:6

11 тур

Певнев - Норкин4:6 2:6
Растегаев - Тэст4:6 5:7
Колотухин - Григорьев3:6 4:6
Бутко - Тимофеев 6:1 6:3
Степанов - Щербаков 6:1 7:5
Журавлев - Пасховер6:1 6:0

12 тур

Певнев - Тэст6:1 6:3
Норкин - Григорьев2:6 6:7
Колотухин - Тимофеев 6:0 6:0
Головашкин - Щербаков 6:2 6:2
Бутко - Пасховер6:2 6:0
Степанов - Журавлев4:6 6:2 4:10

13 тур

Певнев - Григорьев1:6 1:6
Норкин - Тимофеев 7:6 6:4
Растегаев - Щербаков 6:1 6:3
Колотухин - Пасховер
Головашкин - Журавлев2:6 0:6
Бутко - Степанов6:3 6:7 10:12