1 группа

Время проведения турнира: 08 августа 201612 октября 2016

Календарь


Фамилия123456789101112ОчкиМесто
1 Яковлев6:4 0:6 4:66:3 6:06:1 2:6 7:52:6 6:0 7:56:0 6:06:4 6:26:1 4:6 6:46:1 6:44:6 6:4 10:56:3 7:5191
2 Фартуков 4:6 6:0 6:4 7:6 5:7 4:6 6:4 7:6 3:6 6:2 6:06:2 6:36:0 7:56:4 6:7 6:26:3 3:6 8:106:2 6:06:1 6:0182
3 Цыганов 3:6 0:6 6:7 7:5 6:4 3:6 0:6 3:6 4:6 6:2 6:3 6:2 6:06:1 7:52:6 6:3 10:4 6:1 6:4 7:6 6:7 10:5 173
4 Рохман 1:6 6:2 5:7 4:6 6:76:3 6:06:1 6:36:3 6:7 10:82:6 6:3 6:30:6 0:66:3 7:66:7 6:2 11:96:0 4:6 4:6164
5 Козлов 6:2 0:6 5:7 6:3 2:6 0:6 6:3 6:4 1:6 3:6 6:3 6:46:1 6:46:2 6:37:5 7:51:6 7:5 8:106:2 6:1165
6 Кедяров 0:6 0:6 2:6 3:6 2:6 3:6 3:6 7:6 8:10 3:6 4:6 6:4 6:16:7 7:5 6:102:6 6:2 10:86:3 3:6 10:76:3 6:2146
7 Иванов 4:6 2:6 0:6 5:7 2:6 0:6 6:2 3:6 3:6 1:6 4:6 4:6 1:6 7:5 7:6 6:0 6:3 4:6 7:6 11:9 6:4 6:7 6:4 147
8 Орликов 1:6 6:4 4:6 4:6 7:6 2:6 1:6 5:7 6:0 6:0 2:6 3:6 7:6 5:7 10:6 5:7 6:76:0 6:1 6:4 6:1 138
9 Щановский 1:6 4:6 3:6 6:3 10:8 6:2 3:6 4:10 3:6 6:7 5:7 5:7 6:2 2:6 8:10 0:6 3:6 0:6 1:6 6:2 6:2 3:6 7:6 10:4 139
10 Солохин 6:4 4:6 5:10 2:6 0:6 1:6 4:6 7:6 2:6 9:11 6:1 5:7 10:8 3:6 6:3 7:10 6:4 6:7 9:114:6 1:62:6 2:67:5 6:21210
11 Спиридонов 3:6 5:7 1:6 0:6 6:7 7:6 5:10 0:6 6:4 6:4 2:6 1:6 3:6 2:6 4:6 7:6 4:66:3 6:7 4:10 5:7 2:6 1011
12 Лебедев012

Календарь

1 тур

Лебедев - Спиридонов
Яковлев - Солохин4:6 6:4 10:5
Рохман - Щановский6:3 7:6
Фартуков - Иванов6:0 7:5
Козлов - Орликов6:2 6:3
Кедяров - Цыганов2:6 3:6

2 тур

Лебедев - Солохин
Яковлев - Спиридонов6:3 7:5
Рохман - Иванов2:6 6:3 6:3
Фартуков - Щановский6:3 3:6 8:10
Козлов - Цыганов6:3 6:4
Кедяров - Орликов6:7 7:5 6:10

3 тур

Лебедев - Орликов
Яковлев - Цыганов6:3 6:0
Рохман - Спиридонов6:0 4:6 4:6
Фартуков - Солохин6:2 6:0
Козлов - Щановский7:5 7:5
Кедяров - Иванов6:4 6:1

4 тур

Лебедев - Цыганов
Яковлев - Орликов6:1 4:6 6:4
Рохман - Солохин6:7 6:2 11:9
Фартуков - Спиридонов6:1 6:0
Козлов - Иванов6:1 6:4
Кедяров - Щановский2:6 6:2 10:8

5 тур

Лебедев - Кедяров
Яковлев - Козлов2:6 6:0 7:5
Рохман - Орликов0:6 0:6
Фартуков - Цыганов7:6 5:7 4:6
Солохин - Щановский2:6 2:6
Спиридонов - Иванов4:6 7:6 4:6

6 тур

Лебедев - Козлов
Яковлев - Кедяров6:0 6:0
Рохман - Цыганов6:3 6:0
Фартуков - Орликов6:4 6:7 6:2
Солохин - Иванов6:4 6:7 9:11
Спиридонов - Щановский6:3 6:7 4:10

7 тур

Лебедев - Щановский
Яковлев - Иванов6:4 6:2
Рохман - Кедяров6:3 6:7 10:8
Фартуков - Козлов3:6 6:2 6:0
Солохин - Орликов4:6 1:6
Спиридонов - Цыганов6:7 7:6 5:10

8 тур

Лебедев - Иванов
Яковлев - Щановский6:1 6:4
Рохман - Козлов6:1 6:3
Фартуков - Кедяров6:2 6:3
Солохин - Цыганов1:6 4:6
Спиридонов - Орликов

9 тур

Лебедев - Фартуков
Яковлев - Рохман6:1 2:6 7:5
Козлов - Спиридонов6:2 6:1
Кедяров - Солохин6:3 3:6 10:7
Цыганов - Щановский2:6 6:3 10:4
Орликов - Иванов5:7 6:7

10 тур

Лебедев - Рохман
Яковлев - Фартуков6:4 0:6 4:6
Козлов - Солохин1:6 7:5 8:10
Кедяров - Спиридонов6:3 6:2
Цыганов - Иванов6:2 6:0
Орликов - Щановский6:0 6:1

11 тур

Лебедев - Яковлев
Рохман - Фартуков4:6 6:7
Козлов - Кедяров6:3 6:4
Цыганов - Орликов6:1 7:5
Иванов - Щановский6:0 6:3
Солохин - Спиридонов7:5 6:2