2 группа

Время проведения турнира: 16 мая 201625 июля 2016

Календарь


Фамилия12345678910111213ОчкиМесто
1 Иванов 3:6 7:5 10:5 5:7 6:1 8:10 7:6 7:66:4 6:46:4 4:6 0:6 6:4 7:6 7:6 6:4 6:3 6:1 6:1 6:3 7:5 6:2 6:2 7:5 201
2 Щановский6:3 5:7 5:104:6 7:5 10:66:0 4:6 6:46:2 7:52:6 1:62:6 6:1 6:107:6 6:36:1 6:1 6:0 6:4 6:0 6:16:3 6:0192
3 Солохин7:5 1:6 10:8 6:4 5:7 6:10 6:3 6:24:6 2:66:4 6:46:2 6:24:6 1:66:3 6:0 6:7 6:2 10:4 6:2 6:16:0 6:1193
4 Спиридонов 6:7 6:7 0:6 6:4 4:6 3:6 2:6 1:6 6:2 10:7 6:3 6:2 2:6 6:1 10:6 6:4 6:1 3:6 1:6 4:6 6:2 6:1 6:1 6:0 6:1 6:0 184
5 Растегаев 4:6 4:6 2:6 5:7 6:4 6:2 6:1 2:6 7:10 5:7 1:6 6:3 6:2 2:6 3:6 6:4 6:2 3:6 4:6 6:1 2:6 11:9 6:0 6:1 165
6 Колотухин 4:6 6:4 6:0 6:2 6:1 4:6 4:6 3:6 2:67:5 6:1 0:6 6:4 10:7 6:4 5:7 8:10 6:2 7:5 6:4 6:3 156
7 Головашкин4:6 6:7 6:2 1:6 10:6 2:6 2:6 6:2 1:6 6:103:6 2:66:0 4:6 7:102:6 1:66:1 6:3 1:6 1:6 7:6 6:26:0 6:1157
8 Степанов6:7 4:6 6:7 3:6 6:4 6:1 4:6 1:66:2 6:34:6 7:5 10:8 6:2 6:1 7:6 4:6 4:10 6:2 6:1 148
9 Бутко3:6 1:6 1:6 1:6 3:6 0:6 6:3 6:14:6 2:62:6 5:7 1:6 3:6 7:6 6:4 6:2 6:06:4 6:1149
10 Гусев1:6 3:60:6 4:67:6 2:6 4:106:4 2:6 1:66:3 6:44:6 3:66:1 6:16:7 4:66:0 6:47:6 6:21410
11 Ткебучава 5:7 2:6 0:6 1:6 2:6 1:6 1:6 0:6 1:6 6:2 9:11 6:7 2:6 6:7 6:4 10:4 2:6 0:6 0:6 4:6 6:2 6:3 1211
12 Кувшинов2:6 5:7 3:6 0:6 0:6 1:6 1:6 0:60:6 1:6 0:6 1:6 2:6 1:6 4:6 1:6 6:7 2:6 2:6 3:61012
13 Тэст013
КогдаСоперникиРезультат
16 мая 2016 — 21 мая 2016Гусев - Спиридонов6:4 2:6 1:6
16 мая 2016 — 21 мая 2016Солохин - Колотухин 6:4 6:4
16 мая 2016 — 21 мая 2016Головашкин - Бутко6:1 6:3
16 мая 2016 — 21 мая 2016Кувшинов - Иванов2:6 5:7
16 мая 2016 — 21 мая 2016Степанов - Ткебучава7:6 4:6 4:10
16 мая 2016 — 21 мая 2016Тэст - Растегаев
21 мая 2016 — 26 мая 2016Гусев - Кувшинов7:6 6:2
21 мая 2016 — 26 мая 2016Щановский - Ткебучава6:0 6:1
21 мая 2016 — 26 мая 2016Солохин - Тэст
21 мая 2016 — 26 мая 2016Головашкин - Иванов4:6 6:7
21 мая 2016 — 26 мая 2016Бутко - Колотухин 2:6 5:7
21 мая 2016 — 26 мая 2016Степанов - Растегаев6:2 6:3
26 мая 2016 — 31 мая 2016Гусев - Головашкин6:1 6:1
26 мая 2016 — 31 мая 2016Щановский - Спиридонов6:0 4:6 6:4
26 мая 2016 — 31 мая 2016Солохин - Степанов4:6 1:6
26 мая 2016 — 31 мая 2016Бутко - Тэст
26 мая 2016 — 31 мая 2016Иванов - Колотухин 6:4 4:6 0:6
26 мая 2016 — 31 мая 2016Ткебучава - Растегаев1:6 6:2 9:11
31 мая 2016 — 05 июня 2016Гусев - Колотухин 4:6 3:6
31 мая 2016 — 05 июня 2016Щановский - Растегаев6:2 7:5
31 мая 2016 — 05 июня 2016Солохин - Ткебучава6:2 6:1
31 мая 2016 — 05 июня 2016Бутко - Степанов
31 мая 2016 — 05 июня 2016Кувшинов - Спиридонов1:6 0:6
31 мая 2016 — 05 июня 2016Иванов - Тэст
05 июня 2016 — 10 июня 2016Гусев - Тэст
05 июня 2016 — 10 июня 2016Щановский - Кувшинов6:3 6:0
05 июня 2016 — 10 июня 2016Солохин - Растегаев4:6 2:6
05 июня 2016 — 10 июня 2016Головашкин - Спиридонов6:2 1:6 6:10
05 июня 2016 — 10 июня 2016Бутко - Ткебучава6:2 6:0
05 июня 2016 — 10 июня 2016Степанов - Иванов6:7 4:6
10 июня 2016 — 15 июня 2016Гусев - Степанов
10 июня 2016 — 15 июня 2016Щановский - Солохин4:6 7:5 10:6
10 июня 2016 — 15 июня 2016Головашкин - Кувшинов6:0 6:1
10 июня 2016 — 15 июня 2016Бутко - Растегаев4:6 2:6
10 июня 2016 — 15 июня 2016Иванов - Ткебучава7:5 6:2
10 июня 2016 — 15 июня 2016Колотухин - Спиридонов3:6 2:6
15 июня 2016 — 20 июня 2016Гусев - Ткебучава6:0 6:4
15 июня 2016 — 20 июня 2016Щановский - Головашкин2:6 6:1 6:10
15 июня 2016 — 20 июня 2016Солохин - Бутко6:3 6:0
15 июня 2016 — 20 июня 2016Кувшинов - Колотухин
15 июня 2016 — 20 июня 2016Иванов - Растегаев6:4 6:4
15 июня 2016 — 20 июня 2016Тэст - Спиридонов
20 июня 2016 — 25 июня 2016Гусев - Растегаев6:3 6:4
20 июня 2016 — 25 июня 2016Щановский - Бутко6:1 6:1
20 июня 2016 — 25 июня 2016Солохин - Иванов7:5 1:6 10:8
20 июня 2016 — 25 июня 2016Головашкин - Колотухин 6:0 4:6 7:10
20 июня 2016 — 25 июня 2016Кувшинов - Тэст
20 июня 2016 — 25 июня 2016Степанов - Спиридонов4:6 1:6
25 июня 2016 — 30 июня 2016Гусев - Солохин7:6 2:6 4:10
25 июня 2016 — 30 июня 2016Щановский - Колотухин 2:6 1:6
25 июня 2016 — 30 июня 2016Головашкин - Тэст
25 июня 2016 — 30 июня 2016Бутко - Иванов3:6 1:6
25 июня 2016 — 30 июня 2016Кувшинов - Степанов2:6 1:6
25 июня 2016 — 30 июня 2016Спиридонов - Ткебучава6:1 6:0
30 июня 2016 — 05 июля 2016Гусев - Бутко6:7 4:6
30 июня 2016 — 05 июля 2016Щановский - Иванов6:3 5:7 5:10
30 июня 2016 — 05 июля 2016Головашкин - Степанов2:6 1:6
30 июня 2016 — 05 июля 2016Кувшинов - Ткебучава2:6 3:6
30 июня 2016 — 05 июля 2016Колотухин - Тэст
30 июня 2016 — 05 июля 2016Спиридонов - Растегаев1:6 6:2 10:7
05 июля 2016 — 10 июля 2016Гусев - Иванов1:6 3:6
05 июля 2016 — 10 июля 2016Щановский - Тэст
05 июля 2016 — 10 июля 2016Солохин - Спиридонов6:3 6:2
05 июля 2016 — 10 июля 2016Головашкин - Ткебучава7:6 6:2
05 июля 2016 — 10 июля 2016Кувшинов - Растегаев0:6 1:6
05 июля 2016 — 10 июля 2016Степанов - Колотухин 4:6 7:5 10:8
10 июля 2016 — 15 июля 2016Гусев - Щановский0:6 4:6
10 июля 2016 — 15 июля 2016Солохин - Кувшинов6:0 6:1
10 июля 2016 — 15 июля 2016Головашкин - Растегаев3:6 2:6
10 июля 2016 — 15 июля 2016Бутко - Спиридонов6:3 6:1
10 июля 2016 — 15 июля 2016Степанов - Тэст
10 июля 2016 — 15 июля 2016Колотухин - Ткебучава
15 июля 2016 — 20 июля 2016Щановский - Степанов7:6 6:3
15 июля 2016 — 20 июля 2016Солохин - Головашкин6:2 6:2
15 июля 2016 — 20 июля 2016Бутко - Кувшинов6:4 6:1
15 июля 2016 — 20 июля 2016Иванов - Спиридонов7:6 7:6
15 июля 2016 — 20 июля 2016Колотухин - Растегаев7:5 6:1
15 июля 2016 — 20 июля 2016Тэст - Ткебучава