3 группа

Время проведения турнира: 16 февраля 201526 апреля 2015

Календарь


Фамилия123456789101112ОчкиМесто
1 Растегаев 7:6 6:3 4:6 3:6 7:5 7:6 6:1 6:1 6:0 6:1 6:0 6:2 6:0 6:1 6:2 7:5 6:1 6:2 6:1 6:3 191
2 Гусев6:7 3:66:1 6:26:4 4:6 6:16:2 6:17:6 6:36:3 6:26:0 6:06:0 6:06:1 6:06:0 6:0192
3 Спиридонов6:4 6:3 1:6 2:6 6:7 6:1 6:4 6:0 6:1 3:6 7:6 4:6 6:2 6:3 6:0 6:1 2:6 6:3 6:1 6:1 6:0 6:1 6:1 183
4 Певнев5:7 6:7 4:6 6:4 1:6 7:6 1:6 4:6 6:2 5:7 7:1 6:4 6:3 3:6 6:2 10:7 6:1 6:3 6:4 3:6 4:10 6:1 6:0 6:1 6:1 164
5 Пасховер1:6 1:6 2:6 1:6 0:6 1:62:6 7:5 1:7 7:5 7:5 3:6 6:0 10:8 3:6 3:66:3 6:36:2 7:66:1 6:0155
6 Кувшинов0:6 1:6 6:7 3:6 6:3 6:7 6:44:6 3:65:7 5:76:2 3:6 10:56:3 7:66:4 6:36:2 6:3146
7 Ермилов0:6 2:6 3:6 2:6 2:6 3:66:3 2:6 7:106:3 0:6 8:10 2:6 6:3 5:10 6:3 6:16:3 6:46:0 6:16:1 6:2147
8 Алипов0:6 1:6 0:6 0:6 0:6 1:61:6 3:6 6:3 6:3 3:6 6:7 3:6 1:6 6:4 4:6 4:66:2 6:1 6:1 6:4 138
9 Жданов2:6 5:7 0:6 0:6 6:2 3:6 1:64:6 6:3 10:4 3:6 3:6 4:6 3:6 3:6 4:6 4:6 6:4 6:4 6:2 6:0129
10 Ефанов 1:6 2:6 1:6 0:6 1:6 0:61:6 0:6 2:6 6:7 0:6 1:6 2:6 1:6 2:6 0:6 6:1 2:6 6:2 1010
11 Гуденко1:6 3:6 0:6 0:6 1:6 1:61:6 1:6 1:6 0:6 2:6 3:6 1:6 2:6 1:6 4:61:6 6:2 2:6911
12 Ткебучава012
КогдаСоперникиРезультат
16 февраля 2015 — 22 февраля 2015Гусев - Растегаев6:7 3:6
16 февраля 2015 — 22 февраля 2015Кувшинов - Ефанов
16 февраля 2015 — 22 февраля 2015Ермилов - Гуденко6:1 6:2
16 февраля 2015 — 22 февраля 2015Пасховер - Ткебучава
16 февраля 2015 — 22 февраля 2015Алипов - Жданов6:4 4:6 4:6
16 февраля 2015 — 22 февраля 2015Спиридонов - Певнев6:7 6:1 6:4
22 февраля 2015 — 28 февраля 2015Гусев - Спиридонов6:1 6:2
22 февраля 2015 — 28 февраля 2015Кувшинов - Пасховер5:7 5:7
22 февраля 2015 — 28 февраля 2015Ермилов - Алипов6:3 6:1
22 февраля 2015 — 28 февраля 2015Гуденко - Жданов
22 февраля 2015 — 28 февраля 2015Ефанов - Ткебучава
22 февраля 2015 — 28 февраля 2015Певнев - Растегаев5:7 6:7
28 февраля 2015 — 06 марта 2015Гусев - Кувшинов7:6 6:3
28 февраля 2015 — 06 марта 2015Ермилов - Спиридонов2:6 3:6
28 февраля 2015 — 06 марта 2015Пасховер - Гуденко6:1 6:0
28 февраля 2015 — 06 марта 2015Алипов - Ефанов 6:2 6:1
28 февраля 2015 — 06 марта 2015Жданов - Растегаев2:6 5:7
28 февраля 2015 — 06 марта 2015Певнев - Ткебучава
06 марта 2015 — 12 марта 2015Гусев - Ткебучава
06 марта 2015 — 12 марта 2015Кувшинов - Певнев4:6 3:6
06 марта 2015 — 12 марта 2015Ермилов - Растегаев0:6 2:6
06 марта 2015 — 12 марта 2015Пасховер - Алипов3:6 3:6
06 марта 2015 — 12 марта 2015Гуденко - Ефанов 1:6 6:2 2:6
06 марта 2015 — 12 марта 2015Жданов - Спиридонов6:2 3:6 1:6
12 марта 2015 — 18 марта 2015Гусев - Пасховер6:2 6:1
12 марта 2015 — 18 марта 2015Кувшинов - Жданов6:4 6:3
12 марта 2015 — 18 марта 2015Ермилов - Ткебучава
12 марта 2015 — 18 марта 2015Гуденко - Растегаев1:6 3:6
12 марта 2015 — 18 марта 2015Алипов - Спиридонов0:6 1:6
12 марта 2015 — 18 марта 2015Ефанов - Певнев1:6 0:6
18 марта 2015 — 24 марта 2015Гусев - Ефанов 6:1 6:0
18 марта 2015 — 24 марта 2015Кувшинов - Ермилов6:2 3:6 10:5
18 марта 2015 — 24 марта 2015Пасховер - Певнев2:6 7:5 1:7
18 марта 2015 — 24 марта 2015Гуденко - Спиридонов1:6 1:6
18 марта 2015 — 24 марта 2015Алипов - Растегаев0:6 1:6
18 марта 2015 — 24 марта 2015Жданов - Ткебучава
24 марта 2015 — 30 марта 2015Гусев - Ермилов6:3 6:2
24 марта 2015 — 30 марта 2015Кувшинов - Гуденко6:2 6:3
24 марта 2015 — 30 марта 2015Пасховер - Спиридонов0:6 1:6
24 марта 2015 — 30 марта 2015Алипов - Ткебучава
24 марта 2015 — 30 марта 2015Жданов - Певнев4:6 6:3 10:4
24 марта 2015 — 30 марта 2015Ефанов - Растегаев1:6 2:6
30 марта 2015 — 05 апреля 2015Гусев - Жданов6:0 6:0
30 марта 2015 — 05 апреля 2015Кувшинов - Алипов6:3 7:6
30 марта 2015 — 05 апреля 2015Ермилов - Певнев6:3 2:6 7:10
30 марта 2015 — 05 апреля 2015Пасховер - Растегаев1:6 1:6
30 марта 2015 — 05 апреля 2015Гуденко - Ткебучава
30 марта 2015 — 05 апреля 2015Ефанов - Спиридонов1:6 0:6
05 апреля 2015 — 11 апреля 2015Гусев - Алипов6:0 6:0
05 апреля 2015 — 11 апреля 2015Кувшинов - Спиридонов6:3 6:7 6:4
05 апреля 2015 — 11 апреля 2015Ермилов - Ефанов 6:0 6:1
05 апреля 2015 — 11 апреля 2015Пасховер - Жданов6:3 6:3
05 апреля 2015 — 11 апреля 2015Гуденко - Певнев1:6 1:6
05 апреля 2015 — 11 апреля 2015Ткебучава - Растегаев
11 апреля 2015 — 17 апреля 2015Гусев - Гуденко6:0 6:0
11 апреля 2015 — 17 апреля 2015Кувшинов - Растегаев0:6 1:6
11 апреля 2015 — 17 апреля 2015Ермилов - Пасховер6:3 0:6 8:10
11 апреля 2015 — 17 апреля 2015Алипов - Певнев1:6 3:6
11 апреля 2015 — 17 апреля 2015Жданов - Ефанов 6:2 6:0
11 апреля 2015 — 17 апреля 2015Спиридонов - Ткебучава
17 апреля 2015 — 23 апреля 2015Гусев - Певнев6:4 4:6 6:1
17 апреля 2015 — 23 апреля 2015Кувшинов - Ткебучава
17 апреля 2015 — 23 апреля 2015Ермилов - Жданов6:3 6:4
17 апреля 2015 — 23 апреля 2015Пасховер - Ефанов 6:2 7:6
17 апреля 2015 — 23 апреля 2015Гуденко - Алипов1:6 4:6
17 апреля 2015 — 23 апреля 2015Спиридонов - Растегаев6:4 6:3